O b e r w a r t 2009 Internat. LOUNGE - RapidturnierLast update 18.07.2009 16:11:06, Creator/Last Upload: Hr. Otto Gutdeutsch
Starting rank
No. | | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | sex | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | | IM | Mrdja Milan | CRO | 2418 | 0 | | | | |
2 | | IM | Kummer Helmut | AUT | 2386 | 2358 | | | | Sc Donaustadt Wien |
3 | | FM | Vrana Frantisek | CZE | 2307 | 0 | | | | |
4 | | FM | Wegerer Fred Ing. | AUT | 2261 | 2221 | | | | Esv Austria Graz |
5 | | NM | Hansen Kay Mag. | AUT | 2221 | 2235 | | | | Sc Donaustadt Wien |
6 | | FM | Kastner Walter | AUT | 2219 | 2127 | | | | Schachfreunde Graz |
7 | | FM | Ebner Hubert | AUT | 2206 | 2190 | | | | Esv Austria Graz |
8 | | FM | Sandhoefner Florian | AUT | 2200 | 2213 | | | | Ask St. Valentin |
9 | | | Sadilek Peter | AUT | 2198 | 2154 | | | | Tu Wien |
10 | | FM | Seifert Milan | CZE | 2190 | 0 | | S60 | | |
11 | | | Schreiner Peter | AUT | 2188 | 2236 | | | | Schachfreunde Graz |
12 | | | Wetscherek Gerhard | AUT | 2145 | 2136 | | | | Sv Bisamberg |
13 | | | Handler Lukas | AUT | 2115 | 2134 | | U16 | | Tsv Hartberg |
14 | | | Wagner Stefan | AUT | 2096 | 2082 | | | | Sgm Litschau-Eisgarn |
15 | | | Reinwald Patrick | AUT | 2095 | 2096 | | | | Husek Wien |
16 | | | Frick Guenter | AUT | 2078 | 2030 | | | | Bludenz |
17 | | | Schink Barbara | AUT | 2043 | 2064 | w | | | Strassenbahn Graz |
18 | | | Teuschler Alois Mag. | AUT | 2007 | 1956 | | | | Strassenbahn Graz |
19 | | | Bauer Manfred Mag. | AUT | 2002 | 1899 | | | | Sk Stegersbach |
20 | | | Karall Lorenz | AUT | 1976 | 1926 | | S60 | | Sk Bad Sauerbrunn |
21 | | | Hrdina Karl Dr. | AUT | 1974 | 1884 | | S60 | | Schachverein Moedling |
22 | | | Hochwarter Martin | AUT | 1937 | 1717 | | | | Schachfreunde Kemeten |
23 | | | Heinzl Harald | AUT | 1910 | 1821 | | | | |
24 | | WMK | Unger Eva | AUT | 1872 | 1771 | w | | | Sk Bad Sauerbrunn |
25 | | | Huber Martin Christian | AUT | 1855 | 1986 | | U16 | | Tsv Hartberg |
26 | | | Uhlir Vaclav | CZE | 1825 | 0 | | S60 | | |
27 | | | Knappitsch Thomas | AUT | 1739 | 1840 | | U16 | | Frauental |
28 | | | Westermayer Johann Dkfm. | AUT | 1727 | 1459 | | S60 | | Floetzersteig/Breitensee |
29 | | | Seknicka Daniel | AUT | 1677 | 1722 | | | | Sk Husek Wien |
30 | | | Hintenberger Johann Erwin | AUT | 1618 | 1538 | | S60 | | Schachfreunde Eisenstadt |
31 | | | Knoll Martin | AUT | 0 | 2001 | | | | Rbej Volksbank Gleisdorf |
32 | | | Michor Herwig Dr. | AUT | 0 | 1809 | | | | Die-Kaerntner Obervellach |
33 | | | Lechner Daniel | AUT | 0 | 1807 | | | | Sgm Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr |
34 | | | Gruber Johann | AUT | 0 | 1708 | | | | Schachfreunde Eisenstadt |
35 | | | Winkler Walter | AUT | 0 | 1602 | | | | Sk Neufeld-Steinbrunn |
36 | | | Ticar Clemens | AUT | 0 | 1523 | | | | Königsgambit Graz |
37 | | | Winkler Klaus Sen. | AUT | 0 | 1520 | | S60 | | Sk Gloggnitz |
38 | | | Kehl Alexander | AUT | 0 | 1478 | | | | Sc Donaustadt Wien |
39 | | | Kacsics Rafael | AUT | 0 | 1381 | | U16 | | Sk Neufeld-Steinbrunn |
40 | | | Suess Emil | AUT | 0 | 1272 | | U16 | | Irdning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|