Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:50:44
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
TORNEO ELO BLITZ SUB 2000 "CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO AMATEUR"
Last update 09.12.2015 03:12:14, Creator/Last Upload: aapcajedrez
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Ulloa Gabriel
147150
ARG
1998
CHUBUTENSE
2
Pagano Carlos
173401
ARG
1978
ROSARINA
3
Azcona Juan
114944
ARG
1967
AAPC
4
Del Giudice Juan Eduardo
172804
ARG
1938
FEMEDA
5
Taus Alejandro
152706
ARG
1938
RANCHOS
6
Naselli Alejandro
147290
ARG
1919
AAPC
7
Damiano Martin
137448
ARG
1918
25 DE MAYO
8
Duarte Gonzalo
130397
ARG
1910
CHACABUCO
9
Carrizo Sergio Gaston
143995
ARG
1908
CATAMARQUEÑA
10
Lujan Nelson
153869
ARG
1897
SALADILLO
11
Campanini Hugo Ricardo
120251
ARG
1892
ZARATE
12
Cristaldo Victor
131857
ARG
1892
SAN LUIS
13
Leon Lucas
170763
ARG
1892
AAPC
14
Lingiardi Oscar
123820
ARG
1890
FORMOSEÑA
15
Renkine Ivan
124753
ARG
1877
FAGEMAA
16
Romero Fabian
115649
ARG
1873
FAGEMAA
17
Nunez Benjamin
152595
ARG
1872
DOS TORRES MONTEROS
18
Saez Diego
142107
ARG
1862
FAOGBA
19
Merlo Daniel
138916
ARG
1857
AAPC
20
Gilli Dario
136204
ARG
1848
AAPC
21
Rodriguez Lezcano Matias
149772
ARG
1847
SAN CARLOS BOLIVAR
22
Marquez Juan Carlos
138908
ARG
1838
AAPC
23
Moscuzza Alberto
110787
ARG
1825
FEMEDA
24
Moyano Marco
138924
ARG
1819
AAPC
25
Grego Maximiliano
106429
ARG
1815
ROSARINA
26
Calderon Luciano
122432
ARG
1807
AAPC
27
Vallejo Miguel Antonio
138797
ARG
1805
DOS TORRES MONTEROS
28
Saravia Flavio
150061
ARG
1804
SALTA
29
Soto Carlos Dario
138967
ARG
1791
AAPC
30
Scagliarini Mauro
132080
ARG
1770
FASGBA
31
Celada Alberto
148539
ARG
1763
GRAL. BELGRANO
32
Moreno Carlos
133663
ARG
1758
CHUBUTENSE
33
Vergara Agustin
147443
ARG
1750
MARPLATENSE
34
Ubeira Montenegro Enrique
105708
ARG
1743
SALTA
35
Gascon Jorge Alberto
124729
ARG
1735
FAGEMAA
36
Argento Elizabeth Mariel
118532
ARG
1733
AAPC
37
Heredia Valentin
146641
ARG
1715
9 DE JULIO
38
Piazza Cristian
136581
ARG
1678
ROSARINA
39
Piazza Tomas
136590
ARG
1649
ROSARINA
40
Nardi Hector
131318
ARG
1644
SANTA FE
41
Argento Ramon Francisco
136107
ARG
1559
AAPC
42
Acuña Alvaro
ARG
0
MENDOZA
43
Aguirre Agustin
ARG
0
AAPC
44
Barrotto Jose Ignacio
158070
ARG
0
AAPC
45
Bonetto Leopoldo
156744
ARG
0
AAPC
46
Floriani Guadalupe
ARG
0
AAPC
47
Picolet Lautaro
ARG
0
AAPC
48
Pizzo Tiziana
ARG
0
AAPC
49
Rivero Alberto
ARG
0
AAPC
50
Rojas Zavalla Nataniel
ARG
0
AAPC
51
Sposato Alesandro
156426
ARG
0
FASBO
52
Zamora Yago
157074
ARG
0
SALADILLO
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use