Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.04.2024 04:57:03
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство СФО 2015 г. по шахматам среди мальчиков до 13 лет
Last update 09.11.2015 08:37:56, Creator/Last Upload: Vladimir Fedorov, IA, RUS
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
Rtg
Club/City
1
Kirillov Anton
34190489
1945
Томская обл.
2
Tsybikov Tumen
44183984
1907
Республика Бурятия
3
Gaydym Arseniy
44130295
1899
Алтайский край
4
Babakekhyan Artem
34164569
1851
Кемеровская обл.
5
Grachev Alexey
44153449
1850
Кемеровская обл.
6
Plyasunov Daniil
44133839
1789
Новосибирская обл.
7
Minachev Maksim
44158548
1781
Кемеровская обл.
8
Feoktistov Stepan
44190220
1740
Новосибирская обл.
9
Goriachev Vladislav
54114470
1715
Кемеровская обл.
10
Polyanskiy Vladislav
34126322
1708
Омская обл.
11
Bainov Dmitry
34137561
1707
Республика Бурятия
12
Shvetko Roman
34190578
1691
Томская обл.
13
Esikov Semen
54148022
1680
Томская обл.
14
Shamray Nikita Z.
54181364
1674
Кемеровская обл.
15
Tupichinsky Igor
44181914
1665
Кемеровская обл.
16
Zhukov Ivan
54114748
1651
Красноярский край
17
Tsyrendashiev Bato
44159617
1636
Забайкальский край
18
Traschenko Damir
44133871
1613
Новосибирская обл.
19
Trukhin Dmitry
34177482
1610
Иркутская обл.
20
Mutovin Egor
54114861
1609
Красноярский край
21
Funk Maksim
54196167
1595
Кемеровская обл.
22
Molokoedov Maksim
44140975
1573
Красноярский край
23
Khanzhin Timur
54111838
1566
Алтайский край
24
Derebezov Matvey
44190492
1557
Новосибирская обл.
25
Krestyanov Mikhail
44154275
1544
Кемеровская обл.
26
Glushenkov Konstantin
54114462
1541
Кемеровская обл.
27
Khmel Ilya
34164836
1540
Новосибирская обл.
28
Plotnikov Sergey
44191898
1503
Кемеровская обл.
29
Tkachev Roman
44194439
1503
Кемеровская обл.
30
Darmogray Makar
44153392
1491
Красноярский край
31
Islangulov Ruslan
34186139
1459
Республика Бурятия
32
Petukhov Yaroslav
44191880
1456
Кемеровская обл.
33
Gunkin Danil
44199031
1436
Республика Хакасия
34
Kulakov Vadim
54184240
1420
Новосибирская обл.
35
Ayushiev Ayur
44196873
1850
Республика Бурятия
36
Gomboev Nikolay
54114810
1850
Республика Бурятия
37
Krivich Ilya
54183200
1850
Омская обл.
38
Arkhincheev Vladislav
1650
Республика Бурятия
39
Balzhinov Vyacheslav
54114411
1650
Республика Бурятия
40
Erkhituev Bato
1650
Республика Бурятия
41
Isaev Mikhail
54114489
1650
Красноярский край
42
Khurchakov Efim
54173310
1650
Алтайский край
43
Kuzakov Evgeniy
54140641
1650
Красноярский край
44
Mongush Kezhik
1650
Республика Тыва
45
Postemskiy Andrey
54114616
1650
Красноярский край
46
Kalashnikov Roman
1450
Иркутская обл.
47
Seibel Danil
54157170
1450
Республика Хакасия
48
Sunduev Vadim
1450
Забайкальский край
49
Zaytsev Lev
1450
Иркутская обл.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use