Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:28:52
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Incukalns District Open Rapid Chess Championship 2015
Last update 14.11.2015 15:32:24, Creator/Last Upload: Riga Chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
Typ
Club/City
1
GM
Sveshnikov Evgeny
4100638
RUS
2449
S65
Riga
2
IM
Berzinsh Roland
11600357
LAT
2436
Ropazi
3
IM
Sveshnikov Vladimir
11601884
LAT
2413
Riga
4
MK
Bernotas Arturs
11601426
LAT
2375
U20
Riga
5
NM
Mustaps Matiss
11602295
LAT
2373
Riga
6
NM
Nikolajev Denis
11601493
LAT
2347
Riga
7
NM
Klimakovs Sergejs
11602066
LAT
2278
Riga
8
NM
Kretainis Kristaps
11602163
LAT
2271
Riga
9
NM
Karklins Imants
11600942
LAT
2230
Salaspils
10
FM
Schuls Olev
4500849
EST
2202
S50
Tallinn
11
MK
Berzinsh Ivars
11600764
LAT
2201
Liepaja
12
FM
Krustkalns Kristaps
11602686
LAT
2170
Carnikava
13
MK
Indricans Olgerts
11603305
LAT
2156
Rezekne
14
MK
Laizans Aivars
11603348
LAT
2152
Riga
15
MK
Saksis Juris
11607084
LAT
2146
S50
Limbazi
16
MK
Semjonovs Ilja
11604263
LAT
2136
U14
Riga
17
MK
Stabulnieks Klavs
11603984
LAT
2134
U16
Riga
18
MK
Skuja Aivars
11600977
LAT
2128
S65
Salacgriva
19
NM
Visockis Janis
11600870
LAT
2103
S65
Riga
20
MK
Kantoris Agris
11609974
LAT
2095
S50
Vidrizi
21
NM
Daudzvardis Janis
11600160
LAT
2089
S65
Ogre
22
FM
Ozolins Aris
11601671
LAT
2046
S50
Liepaja
23
MK
Mierins Eriks
11603178
LAT
2043
Baldone
24
I
Gudovskis Konstantins
11609753
LAT
2039
Riga
25
MK
Jekabsons Ivars
11605359
LAT
2002
S50
Sigulda
26
WFM
Ungure Liga
11600330
LAT
1979
w
S50
Riga
27
MK
Kolesnikovs Ivans
11602244
LAT
1966
Riga
28
I
Vambuts Raimonds
11604590
LAT
1952
Riga
29
MK
Isakovs Janis
4668030
LAT
1943
S50
Ventspils
30
MK
Gercans Visvaldis
11604301
LAT
1941
S50
Sigulda
31
MK
Sinauridze Simons
11604468
LAT
1931
U16
Riga
32
MK
Ivanov Igor
34137430
LAT
1925
U16
Riga
33
MK
Jazdanovs Aleksandrs
11604492
LAT
1924
U12
Riga
34
I
Birgelis Janis
11605316
LAT
1920
Sigulda/Riga
35
MK
Melderis Uldis
11600845
LAT
1903
S50
Plavinas
36
I
Antonivs Vladislavs
11604484
LAT
1883
U14
Riga
37
MK
Semjonovs Vsevolods
11604271
LAT
1879
U16
Riga
38
I
Pomahs Martins
11603976
LAT
1831
Riga
39
I
Ziedins Roberts
11604760
LAT
1822
U16
Riga
40
MK
Breikss Peteris
11602660
LAT
1814
S50
Koknese
41
I
Kenins Bruno
11606738
LAT
1777
S50
Riga
42
I
Senkans Antons
11605480
LAT
1772
S65
Valmiera
43
MK
Selivanovs Anatolijs
11603402
LAT
1770
S50
Malpils
44
I
Kiselica Jaroslavs
11606541
LAT
1770
S50
Vangazi
45
I
Lebedevs Aleksandrs
11604816
LAT
1759
Aizkraukle
46
I
Roze Janis
11601051
LAT
1749
S65
Valmiera
47
I
Grigorjevs Arsenijs
11606282
LAT
1746
S65
Vangazi
48
I
Vambute Dana
11604000
LAT
1695
w
U14
Riga
49
I
Vidrikis Ansis
11608080
LAT
1693
S65
Valmiera
50
I
Karpovs Sergejs
11606312
LAT
1685
S50
Vangazi
51
I
Plitnieks Janis
11604840
LAT
1679
S65
Limbazi
52
I
Zvans Maris
11600667
LAT
1679
S50
Riga
53
I
Golubovskis Maksims
11608528
LAT
1675
U12
Riga
54
I
Markus Viktors
11605421
LAT
1667
S65
Valmiera
55
I
Gruduls Imants
11605693
LAT
1644
S65
Liepaja
56
MK
Harlinska Sandra
11608765
LAT
1640
w
S50
Sigulda
57
I
Ozols Andris
11605456
LAT
1633
Riga
58
I
Zeltins Peteris
11606460
LAT
1631
S65
Limbazi
59
I
Kovada Vadims
11607068
LAT
1621
Jurmala
60
I
Tamanis Anzelms
11606436
LAT
1615
S65
Valmiera
61
I
Mushkey Boris
11610026
LAT
1611
S65
Allazi
62
I
Vitins Janis
11610069
LAT
1602
Sigulda
63
I
Lindermans Pavels
11606100
LAT
1599
U14
Riga
64
I
Pomahs Ziedonis
11603194
LAT
1599
S65
Riga
65
I
Hemmelis Viesturs
11605332
LAT
1586
S65
Valmiera
66
I
Bagirov Eldar
11608811
LAT
1565
S50
Liepaja
67
I
Liepins Vitauts
11605413
LAT
1565
S65
Limbazi
68
I
Bautris Aivars
11603240
LAT
1562
S50
Sigulda
69
I
Murnieks Zigmunds
11605430
LAT
1550
S65
Limbazi
70
I
Martinenko Pjotrs
11606550
LAT
1500
S65
Vangazi
71
I
Magone Andris
11608072
LAT
1384
S65
Valmiera
72
I
Riekstins Aigars
11612878
LAT
1850
Vangazi
73
II
Melderis Janis
11612703
LAT
1750
Valmiera
74
II
Sikalovs Valerijs
11612860
LAT
1750
Vangazi
75
IV
Popena Jurijs
11612894
LAT
1550
Vangazi
76
IV
Smits Ricards
11612886
LAT
1550
Vangazi
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use