No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Sabol Marian | CZE | 2350 | Sk Vysoke Myto |
2 | FM | Cerveny Martin | CZE | 2317 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
3 | | Pokorny Tomas | CZE | 2294 | Tj Lanskroun |
4 | | Navratil Frantisek | CZE | 2250 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
5 | | Stastny Jan | CZE | 2239 | 2222 Sk Polabiny |
6 | | Hrubes Pavel | CZE | 2171 | Tj Lanskroun |
7 | | Friml Antonin | CZE | 2153 | Tj Sszs Litvinov |
8 | | Smajzr Martin | CZE | 2153 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
9 | | Skorpik Martin | CZE | 2134 | Sk Cesky Krumlov |
10 | | Volf Jaroslav | CZE | 2131 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
11 | | Mares Petr st. | CZE | 2105 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
12 | | Lorenc Oldrich | CZE | 2099 | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
13 | | Chladek Vaclav | CZE | 2097 | Sk Garde Lipovec |
14 | | Trhal Tomas | CZE | 2089 | Sk Vysoke Myto |
15 | | Ptacek Lubos | CZE | 2074 | Sk Vysoke Myto |
16 | | Daniel Martin | CZE | 2051 | Tj Bohemians Praha |
17 | | Houska Bronislav | CZE | 2050 | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
18 | | Kalousek Vladimir | CZE | 2017 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
19 | | Kolomaznik Jan | CZE | 1993 | Tj Stadion Kutna Hora |
20 | | Zeman Ladislav | CZE | 1992 | Tj Jiskra Litomysl |
21 | | Solil Roman | CZE | 1983 | Tj Lanskroun |
22 | | Svub Jan | CZE | 1978 | Tj Stefanydes Policka |
23 | | Ernes Josef | CZE | 1959 | Tj Spartak Chocen |
24 | | Poslusny Martin | CZE | 1926 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
25 | | Vesely Petr | CZE | 1925 | Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad |
26 | | Kylar Pavel | CZE | 1924 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
27 | | Silar Ladislav | CZE | 1909 | Tj Lanskroun |
28 | | Smola Jan | CZE | 1880 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
29 | | Mikyska Kamil | CZE | 1833 | Tj Spartak Oez Letohrad |
30 | | Uhlir Vaclav | CZE | 1827 | Sokol Sendrazice |
31 | | Kamenik David | CZE | 1811 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
32 | | Motacek Jan | CZE | 1770 | Tj Jiskra Litomysl |
33 | | Marinov Peter | CZE | 1765 | Tj Spartak Chocen |
34 | | Mares Petr ml. | CZE | 1692 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
35 | | Taslar Karel | CZE | 1689 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
36 | | Nedelcev Radim | CZE | 1553 | Tj Spartak Chocen |
37 | | Krivohlavek David | CZE | 1522 | Tj Lanskroun |
38 | | Dudla Martin | CZE | 1521 | Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici |
39 | | Vencl Jiri | CZE | 0 | Tj Lokomotiva Ceska Trebo |
40 | | Zelenka Jiri | CZE | 0 | Sokol Sendrazice |