Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

25th European Youth Chess Championship 2015 U16 - Open

Ostatnia aktualizacja strony30.09.2015 19:14:24, Creator/Last Upload: Mr. Sulejman Islamovic

Search for player Szukanie

Kojarzenia/wyniki

8. Runda w dniu 2015/09/29 o 15:00

SzachNr NazwiskoFedRgPkt WynikPkt NazwiskoFedRg Nr
16
FMGasimov ParvizAZE2407 0 - 16 Sawlin LeonidGER2258
24
24
IMKelires AndreasCYP2432 1 - 0 Dolana Andrei-TheodorROU2332
14
323
FMPhilippe GuillaumeFRA22605 1 - 05 FMCostachi MihneaROU2408
5
427
Tuncer TunaTUR22435 ½ - ½5 Nikitenko MihailBLR2393
7
522
Rajkovic MladenSRB2262 1 - 0 FMTomczak MikolajPOL2372
9
612
IMKhanin SemenRUS2359 1 - 0 Dahl TrygveNOR2196
31
728
Lazov ToniMKD2223 ½ - ½ CMBunyatov RustamAZE2309
17
834
Ugroczky PeterHUN2186 0 - 1 FMMorozov NichitaMDA2269
20
93
Kollars DmitrijGER24434 1 - 0 Nizamov BulatRUS2117
39
102
Theodorou NikolasGRE24504 1 - 04 Tsiros Fragkiskos VlasiosGRE2249
25
1129
Naghdiyev NiyaziAZE22164 ½ - ½4 Janik IgorPOL2387
8
1210
FMLodici LorenzoITA23684 0 - 14 Petrov MartinBUL2184
35
1341
Ozer Omer FarukTUR21094 1 - 04 FMPlenca JadrankoCRO2366
11
1415
Grela KacperPOL23124 1 - 04 Sterck ArnoBEL2195
32
1516
Banzea Alexandru-BogdanROU23114 1 - 04 Lukiyanchuk VladislavUKR2111
40
161
IMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU2455 1 - 0 Akhvlediani IrakliGEO2066
45
1718
Karpus MichalPOL2303 1 - 0 Sirp Karl AleksanderEST1856
61
1846
Ispiryan ZhoraARM2030 1 - 0 FMHavelka JosefCZE2268
21
1926
FMPercivaldi MartinDEN2246 ½ - ½ Eren AtaberkTUR1945
57
2048
Skuhala LukaSLO2028 0 - 1 Tokranovs DmitrijsLAT2191
33
2144
Schweighoffer MartinSUI2084 0 - 1 Kutsanyan AndranikUKR2007
51
2250
Stabulnieks KlavsLAT20263 0 - 13 Zylka StanislawPOL2213
30
2347
Lumiste ReneEST20293 ½ - ½3 Spacek OliverSVK2104
42
2443
Licheli LukaGEO21033 1 - 03 Zhuk IvanBLR2002
53
2513
FMJacobsen Mikkel ManosriDEN2354 ½ - ½ Belli GiorgioITA1974
55
2654
Znidaric AnzeSLO2001 0 - 1 FMTica SvenCRO2300
19
2756
Ivanov IgorLAT1958 0 - 1 Den Hartog MarijnNED2158
36
2859
Shpati TedALB1918 0 - 1 Schwab LukasAUT2155
37
2938
Sinanovic ErminBIH2122 ½ - ½ Renzetti LeonardoITA2002
52
3058
Mulligan ScottIRL1932 0 - 1 Whatley Stephen A JENG2027
49
3165
Kanizaj BenjaminCRO16272 ½ - ½ Jankevicius NedasLTU1780
63
3266
Plaza Reino AgustinIRL1544 1 - 02 Vaitsiakhouski YauheniBLR1525
67
3364
Lussetti JacopoITA17041 0 - 1 Saravanja MatijaCRO1795
62
3460
Lukic LazarMNE1903 1 Pauza