Logged on: Gast
Servertime 02.05.2024 23:35:02
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
22nd National Under 13 Girls Chess Championship 2008
Last update 22.11.2008 08:52:33, Creator/Last Upload: All India Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Saranya J
IND
2040
TN
2
Priyanka Kumari
IND
1949
JHAR
3
Cholleti Sahajasri
IND
1948
AP
4
Pratyusha Bodda
IND
1945
AP
5
Anjana Krishna S
IND
1890
KER
6
Vaishnavi J
IND
1858
TN
7
Rathore Sonakshi
IND
1855
RAJ
8
Nisha N Patkar
IND
1849
KAR
9
Nandhidhaa P V
IND
1823
TN
10
Mahasweta Kumar
IND
1816
ASM
11
WCM
Ivana Maria Furtado
IND
1814
GOA
12
Vanessa D`souza
IND
1814
KAR
13
Janu V
IND
1768
TN
14
Sunyasakta Satpathy
IND
1766
ORI
15
Varsha c K
IND
1766
TN
16
Agnihotri Ghosh
IND
1765
WB
17
Shweta Gole
IND
1761
MAH
18
Soumya Shrivastava
IND
1746
MAH
19
Bala Kannamma P
IND
1738
TN
20
Mahalakshmi M
IND
1737
TN
21
Dharani Sree R
IND
1733
TN
22
Jeyassri B
IND
1733
TN
23
Hema Priya N
IND
1731
TN
24
Navya Vyshnavi Mannepalli
IND
1730
AP
25
Monnisha G K
IND
1723
TN
26
Srija Seshadri
IND
1714
TN
27
Michelle Catherina P
IND
1713
TN
28
Lasya G
IND
1710
AP
29
G Uma Bharathi
IND
1687
TN
30
Meenu Priya Se
IND
1682
TN
31
Akshaya n
IND
1674
TN
32
Andria L D`souza
IND
1664
KAR
33
Krushna Mishra
IND
1664
ORI
34
Nirupama P
IND
1659
KER
35
Shristi Gautam
IND
1635
BIH
36
Sampada Barve
IND
1634
GOA
37
Madhurima Shekhar
IND
1629
DEL
38
Parvathy S L
IND
1617
KER
39
Sribrinda Rout
IND
1575
ORI
40
Sarkar Arna
IND
1566
WB
41
Sushmitha G
IND
1558
TN
42
Priya V S S
IND
1530
AP
43
Arunima Kalra
IND
1519
DEL
44
Isha Bhave
IND
1498
MAH
45
Limaye gayatri
IND
1495
MAH
46
Smaraki mohanty
IND
1439
ORI
47
Savant Riya
IND
1404
GOA
48
Aarthi G
IND
0
TN
49
Aarthi V
IND
0
TN
50
Aarthi V S
IND
0
TN
51
Aarudhra Ganesh
IND
0
TN
52
Abhinayasen S
IND
0
PON
53
Abinaya M
IND
0
TN
54
Abirami ravi
IND
0
TN
55
Aditi Vashisth
IND
0
HAR
56
Aily Dutta
IND
0
BIH
57
Aishwarya
IND
0
JHAR
58
Ajitha A
IND
0
PON
59
Akhade Vaishnavi
IND
0
MAH
60
Bala Bhanuja
IND
0
AP
61
Balambika S
IND
0
TN
62
Bansi Prathima M
IND
0
AP
63
Bavithra Midhuna N K
IND
0
TN
64
Chrisel Ann Pais
IND
0
KAR
65
Divya Lakshmi R
IND
0
TN
66
Ezhilarasi S
IND
0
TN
67
Gangamma B N
IND
0
KAR
68
Gavali Aishwarya
IND
0
AP
69
Glory Kaushik
IND
0
HP
70
Govarthani B
IND
0
TN
71
Harini R S
IND
0
TN
72
Iswerya A D
IND
0
TN
73
Janani H D
IND
0
TN
74
Kanchana Dhevi A
IND
0
PON
75
Kavya A
IND
0
AP
76
Keerthana A
IND
0
AP
77
Keerthana N
IND
0
TN
78
Krishalni A
IND
0
TN
79
M Sandya
IND
0
TN
80
Mafruza Farooqui
IND
0
UP
81
Maithizhi S
IND
0
TN
82
Manasvini Murali
IND
0
TN
83
Manjula r
IND
0
TN
84
Manogna sirigiri
IND
0
AP
85
Meenakshi M
IND
0
TN
86
Nandhini T R
IND
0
TN
87
Nithya Pallempati
IND
0
AP
88
Niveditha K
IND
0
TN
89
Padmaja s
IND
0
PON
90
Pavithra R
IND
0
TN
91
Pooja Bagavathy S
IND
0
TN
92
Preethy P
IND
0
PON
93
Pritika D
IND
0
TN
94
Priyadarshini C K
IND
0
AND
95
Priyamvada Karmcheti
IND
0
AP
96
Ragani Tripathy
IND
0
CHATT
97
Rama Balhara
IND
0
HAR
98
Ramalakshmi
IND
0
TN
99
Rhytham Bhatia
IND
0
PUN
100
Rithika G
IND
0
AP
101
Sai Srrija Potluri
IND
0
AP
102
Saranya y
IND
0
TN
103
Satya Sai Pravallika M V
IND
0
AP
104
Selva Maheshwari S
IND
0
TN
105
Shabna Shree J
IND
0
TN
106
Shivangi Mishra
IND
0
UP
107
Shiwani Khachi
IND
0
HP
108
Shruti Tiwari
IND
0
PUN
109
Shvetha V
IND
0
TN
110
Sneha S
IND
0
TN
111
Snekha S
IND
0
TN
112
Sona S
IND
0
TN
113
Sradhanjali Jena
IND
0
ORI
114
Sreedharan srinidhi
IND
0
TN
115
Subiksha M
IND
0
TN
116
Sumantra M S
IND
0
TN
117
Sunyuktha C M N
IND
0
TN
118
Sushma Meenakshi K
IND
0
AP
119
Suwathy B
IND
0
TN
120
Swetha S
IND
0
TN
121
Tanuja Bharati
IND
0
BIH
122
Tejaswi Gavini
IND
0
AP
123
Thirthakanth M
IND
0
TN
124
Toshali v
IND
0
AP
125
Tulsi M
IND
0
KAR
126
Vaisalie K
IND
0
TN
127
Vallari Rajasuba
IND
0
GUJ
128
Varsha K
IND
0
TN
129
Varshcine k
IND
0
TN
130
Varshini P
IND
0
TN
131
Varshini V
IND
0
TN
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use