Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 14:57:29
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
18. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2015 B-Turnier
Last update 08.06.2015 07:55:22, Creator/Last Upload: HR. KAWEH KRISTOF
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
ID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Csida Stefan
101685
AUT
1884
Sv Pamhagen
2
Dodu Iulian Laurentiu
117629
AUT
1882
Sk Ottakring
3
Höbarth Günter Ing.
105195
AUT
1850
Sv Hörsching
4
Geyer Günter
103611
AUT
1843
Sc Donaustadt
5
Schmoll Arnold
113001
AUT
1841
Bad Voeslau-Kottingbr.
6
Birg Jovan
101000
AUT
1836
Sv Stockerau
7
Wetzenkircher Markus
116108
AUT
1836
Asv Hohenau
8
Buchhas Johann
101466
AUT
1802
Ksv Boehlerwerk
9
Giefing Josef
103627
AUT
1800
Sk Auhof
10
Mischek Gerhard
109258
AUT
1797
Blackburne Nickelsdorf
11
Kunschek Horst
107729
AUT
1796
I. Simmeringer Sk
12
Posch Thomas
111106
AUT
1795
Volksbanken Ag
13
WMK
Molnar Monika
109416
AUT
1783
1. Wiener Neustaedter Sv
14
Prendinger Rudolf
111214
AUT
1774
Schachklub Baden
15
Ebenbichler Klaus
102170
AUT
1766
Hak/Has Innsbruck
16
Reif Werner DI.
111747
ITA
1761
Sv Klosterneuburg
17
Mayrhuber Franz
117016
AUT
1750
Sk Ottakring
18
Rojik Claudio
112136
AUT
1750
Sv Perchtoldsdorf
19
Wendlinger Peter Dr.Mag.
116037
AUT
1749
Währinger Sk
20
Turetschek Nico
121353
AUT
1742
Scu Altlichtenwarth
21
Wantscher Jürgen
120142
GER
1718
Sz Favoriten
22
Thurner Manfred
114968
AUT
1714
Sk Erlach
23
Wendlinger Alexander
124365
AUT
1711
Währinger Sk
24
Murlasits Martin Iii
109687
AUT
1706
Sk Stegersbach
25
Lager Johannes
107834
AUT
1702
Sc Donaustadt
26
Ruck Helmut Mag.
112224
AUT
1702
Sv Sandleiten
27
Mair Josef
108680
AUT
1701
Union Münzbach
28
Mielke Torsten
122595
GER
1700
29
Krutzler Thomas
127946
AUT
1674
30
Schett Franz Mag.
112713
AUT
1656
Hak/Has Innsbruck
31
Keim Simon
125354
ITA
1643
32
Flanitzer Johann
102978
AUT
1636
Sk Voesendorf
33
Badran Nader
129032
JOR
1633
34
Cabala Nathan
125002
AUT
1623
Sc Donaustadt
35
Wirthumer Gunter
127791
AUT
1607
Sk Donau
36
Peterka Walter
110583
AUT
1581
Sk Meidling
37
Hager Harald
104437
AUT
1547
Team-Wien
38
Ganahl Herbert
103428
AUT
1530
Nenzing
39
Rosol Alexander
126140
AUT
1488
Sc Donaustadt
40
Gallob Andrej
123642
AUT
1428
Askoe Finkenstein
41
Meffert Astrid
109053
AUT
1365
Sk Voesendorf
42
Hegedues Zoltan
104861
AUT
1293
I. Simmeringer Sk
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use