Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 01:22:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Первенство России среди ветеранов по классическим шахматам женщины
Last update 15.04.2015 13:42:33, Creator/Last Upload: rybinskchess, Grachev, Yury V.
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
WGM
Струтинская Галина
4108558
RUS
2246
Москва
2
WGM
Ручьева Наталья
4124251
UKR
2226
Севастополь
3
WGM
Фаталибекова Елена
4106792
RUS
2216
Москва
4
WGM
Козловская Валентина
4107098
RUS
2210
Ставропольский край
5
WIM
Сорокина Тамара
4124758
RUS
2153
Кемеровская область
6
WIM
Билунова Римма
4108213
RUS
2140
Москва
7
WGM
Саунина Людмила
4108698
RUS
2138
Свердловская область
8
WFM
Богумил Татьяна
4110579
RUS
2125
Московская область
9
WIM
Титоренко Наталья
4110129
RUS
2102
Москва
10
Иванова Татьяна
4109724
RUS
2101
Санкт-Петербург
11
WIM
Сазонова Елена
4109767
RUS
2096
Тюмень
12
WFM
Хропова Лариса
4120841
RUS
2095
Москва
13
NM
Зайцева Тамара
4106369
RUS
2064
Москва
14
WFM
Малиничева Лидия
14200457
RUS
2045
Санкт-Петербург
15
Чернова Наталия
4119312
RUS
2026
Санкт-Петербург
16
WFM
Кузнецова Любовь
4137256
RUS
2025
Кемеровская область
17
Брылова Наталия
4118090
RUS
1975
Ижевск
18
WIM
Мельник Галина
4121929
RUS
1971
Москва
19
WFM
Беляева Наталья
4143272
RUS
1964
Москва
20
WFM
Гончарова Надежда
4149254
RUS
1944
Москва
21
Кабанова Ирина
4142675
RUS
1941
Екатеринбург
22
WFM
Троценко Евгения
4149289
RUS
1939
Ставропольский край
23
NM
Кацкова Ольга
4149262
RUS
1933
Москва
24
Вольская Вера
24170054
RUS
1889
Санкт-Петербург
25
Оноприенко Елена
24119881
RUS
1886
ЯНАО
26
Панкина Лариса
24159697
RUS
1868
Псковская область
27
Бутнева Лариса
24106011
RUS
1862
Ярославль
28
WFM
Лункина Юлия
4149270
RUS
1850
Московская область
29
Каляева Элеонора
24131237
RUS
1828
Самарская область
30
Казанцева Алла
4178351
RUS
1798
Липецк
31
Козяк Мария
4106741
RUS
1784
Челябинск
32
Милашевская Валентина
4199502
RUS
1784
Нижний Новгород
33
Левчук Людмила
34113140
RUS
1774
Ростов-на-Дону
34
Беляйкина Лидия
24163414
RUS
1767
Екатеринбург
35
Капелькина Галина
24195626
RUS
1747
Санкт-Петербург
36
Захарова Лидия
4165926
RUS
1743
Москва
37
Урбанайтес Эльвира
4192222
RUS
1649
Иваново
38
Афанасьева Елена
4170580
RUS
1623
Москва
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use