Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

24. Ekipno prvenstvo RH u šahu za 2015. godinu - I. juniorska liga

Last update 04.04.2015 12:49:55, Creator/Last Upload: bsevelj

Team-Composition with round-results

  12. ŠK SVETI VID, Privlaka (RtgAvg:1704, Captain: Kažimir Kolanović / TB1: 0 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFEDFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvgnwwew-weKrtg+/-
1MKGlavan Marko20062106CRO1451707810000½01,57218771,52,09-0,5920-11,8
2IIIKolanović David15731761CRO14532468½010½00½01+4,5112008103,51,392,112042,2
3IVSkoblar Mate14631706CRO145290170000000000001119291101,50-1,5040-60
5VKKolanović Vjeko01600CRO14559242000004183440
6VKŠango Marko01610CRO14552086100000000001111736111

Player info

Glavan Marko MK 2006 CRO Rp:1957
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
518NMTurk Tajana19352082CRO2,5w 11
613FMPlenča Jadranko23272240CRO7s 01
733FMSrbiš Jurica24122404CRO7,5w 01
858MKTica Sven22892233CRO7s 01
953NMIveković Božidar22762295CRO9w 01
1023IMužina Marin17672017CRO2,5s ½1
1151FMSokač Marko23052223CRO6w 01
Kolanović David III 1573 CRO Rp:1898
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
129IIKolić Ivan18371957CRO0,5w ½1
245FMBlažeka Matej22712304CRO8,5s 01
31MKMatanović Luka21902154CRO5w 11
439IVranković Ivan20202079CRO7s 01
519MKBrigljević Iva-Mila18421954CRO4,5s ½2
614NMMuškardin Mario22942271CRO5,5w 02
734MKMakovec Bruno20542156CRO7s 02
859IIMravić Filip18041939CRO1,5w ½2
954WFMIveković Tihana20832161CRO7s 02
1024IIKolar Mihael16831916CRO2w 12
1152MKVučić Mihovil20872173CRO6,5- 1K2
Skoblar Mate IV 1463 CRO Rp:1129
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
130IISkočibušić Davor17581860CRO4s 02
246MKLivaić Leon21552221CRO8,5w 02
32MKPavić Filip22162126CRO7,5s 02
440IŠarić Luka19412011CRO5w 02
520IRadenić Filip18242025CRO7w 03
615MKKrsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor22832192CRO9,5s 03
735IIJančikić Matija18951957CRO2,5w 03
860IIIUran Erik15211817CRO1,5s 03
955IIJelić Filip19411960CRO5w 03
1025IIJakrlin Mihael16421895CRO2s 03
1149MKHladnić Emanuel20482074CRO7,5w 03
Kolanović Vjeko VK 1600 CRO Rp:1034
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
131IIIŠpoljar Zvonimir17071818CRO6,5w 03
247IIMarković Franjo-Josip18461986CRO8s 03
33MKMuha Miljenko20652115CRO9,5w 03
441IIJurić Cvitanović Katislav17181911CRO2,5s 03
Šango Marko VK 1610 CRO Rp:1353
Rd.SNoNameRtgIRtgNFEDPts.Res.Bo.
132IVKrpan Stjepan16131775CRO2s 14
248IStarčević Ante Leon18641992CRO7w 04
34MKPavčević Bruno18842079CRO8s 04
443IIBulić Bračulj Luka16411881CRO3,5w 04
521IKrmpotić Klara15781820CRO1,5s 04
616MKPejić Igor21252170CRO6,5w 04
736IToplak Juraj17511981CRO4s 04
861IRadiković Anamarija14491804CRO5,5w 04
956MKŠpiranec Noemi17411921CRO7,5s 04
1026IVVrdoljak Jan Zvonimir14791753CRO4w 04
1150ITurčin Lovro19752094CRO8,5s 04

Board Pairings

Round 1 on 2015/03/30 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-7  ŠK ĐAKOVO LIM-MONT, ĐakovoRtg1½:2½
6.1III
Kolanović David
1573-II
Kolić Ivan
1837½ - ½
6.2IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-II
Skočibušić Davor
17580 - 1
6.3VK
Kolanović Vjeko
1600-III
Špoljar Zvonimir
17070 - 1
6.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-IV
Krpan Stjepan
16131 - 0
Round 2 on 2015/03/30 at 16,00
Bo.8  HAŠK MLADOST, ZagrebRtg-6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg4 : 0
2.1FM
Blažeka Matej
2271-III
Kolanović David
15731 - 0
2.2MK
Livaić Leon
2155-IV
Skoblar Mate
14631 - 0
2.3II
Marković Franjo-Josip
1846-VK
Kolanović Vjeko
16001 - 0
2.4I
Starčević Ante Leon
1864-VK
Šango Marko
16101 - 0
Round 3 on 2015/03/31 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-9  ŠK ZAGREB, ZagrebRtg1 : 3
5.1III
Kolanović David
1573-MK
Matanović Luka
21901 - 0
5.2IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-MK
Pavić Filip
22160 - 1
5.3VK
Kolanović Vjeko
1600-MK
Muha Miljenko
20650 - 1
5.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-MK
Pavčević Bruno
18840 - 1
Round 4 on 2015/03/31 at 16,00
Bo.10  ŠK MORNAR, SplitRtg-6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg4 : 0
3.1I
Vranković Ivan
2020-III
Kolanović David
15731 - 0
3.2I
Šarić Luka
1941-IV
Skoblar Mate
14631 - 0
3.3II
Jurić Cvitanović Katislav
1718-VK
Kolanović Vjeko
16001 - 0
3.4II
Bulić Bračulj Luka
1641-VK
Šango Marko
16101 - 0
Round 5 on 2015/04/01 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-11  ŠK SISAK, SisakRtg1½:2½
4.1MK
Glavan Marko
2006-NM
Turk Tajana
19351 - 0
4.2III
Kolanović David
1573-MK
Brigljević Iva-Mila
1842½ - ½
4.3IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-I
Radenić Filip
18240 - 1
4.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-I
Krmpotić Klara
15780 - 1
Round 6 on 2015/04/01 at 16,00
Bo.1  ŠK LIBURNIJA, RijekaRtg-6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg4 : 0
4.1FM
Plenča Jadranko
2327-MK
Glavan Marko
20061 - 0
4.2NM
Muškardin Mario
2294-III
Kolanović David
15731 - 0
4.3MK
Krsnik Čohar Ivan Vihor
2283-IV
Skoblar Mate
14631 - 0
4.4MK
Pejić Igor
2125-VK
Šango Marko
16101 - 0
Round 7 on 2015/04/02 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-2  ŠK SLOBODA, MihovljanRtg0 : 4
3.1MK
Glavan Marko
2006-FM
Srbiš Jurica
24120 - 1
3.2III
Kolanović David
1573-MK
Makovec Bruno
20540 - 1
3.3IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-II
Jančikić Matija
18950 - 1
3.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-I
Toplak Juraj
17510 - 1
Round 8 on 2015/04/02 at 16,00
Bo.3  ŠK RIJEKA, RijekaRtg-6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg3½: ½
5.1MK
Tica Sven
2289-MK
Glavan Marko
20061 - 0
5.2II
Mravić Filip
1804-III
Kolanović David
1573½ - ½
5.3III
Uran Erik
1521-IV
Skoblar Mate
14631 - 0
5.4I
Radiković Anamarija
1449-VK
Šango Marko
16101 - 0
Round 9 on 2015/04/03 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-4  ŠK PODSUSED, ZagrebRtg0 : 4
2.1MK
Glavan Marko
2006-NM
Iveković Božidar
22760 - 1
2.2III
Kolanović David
1573-WFM
Iveković Tihana
20830 - 1
2.3IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-II
Jelić Filip
19410 - 1
2.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-MK
Špiranec Noemi
17410 - 1
Round 10 on 2015/04/03 at 16,00
Bo.5  ŠK IVAN DVORŽAK, Rovišće-Zrinski TopolovRtg-6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg2½:1½
6.1I
Mužina Marin
1767-MK
Glavan Marko
2006½ - ½
6.2II
Kolar Mihael
1683-III
Kolanović David
15730 - 1
6.3II
Jakrlin Mihael
1642-IV
Skoblar Mate
14631 - 0
6.4IV
Vrdoljak Jan Zvonimir
1479-VK
Šango Marko
16101 - 0
Round 11 on 2015/04/04 at 9,00
Bo.6  ŠK SVETI VID, PrivlakaRtg-12  ŠK KONAKI, Novo VirjeRtg1 : 3
1.1MK
Glavan Marko
2006-FM
Sokač Marko
23050 - 1
1.2III
Kolanović David
1573-MK
Vučić Mihovil
2087+ - -
1.3IV
Skoblar Mate
1463-MK
Hladnić Emanuel
20480 - 1
1.4VK
Šango Marko
1610-I
Turčin Lovro
19750 - 1