Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:55:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Departamental de Tercera categoria 2015 Antioquia
Last update 13.03.2015 20:26:49, Creator/Last Upload: FECODAZ
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
1
Pena Alcides
4432258
ANT
1797
2
Londono Lopez David
4421906
ANT
1777
3
Piedrahita Danilo
4450604
ANT
1762
4
Llano Buritica Eduardo
4423151
ANT
1748
5
Sanchez Juan Carlos
4413520
ANT
1745
6
Soto Hincapie Emmanuel
4421736
ANT
1737
7
Toro Castaneda Elizabeht
4429559
ANT
1725
8
Quiroz Sepulveda Juan Carlos
ANT
1717
9
Ospina Gaviria Edison A
4434846
ANT
1703
10
Robledo Andres Mauricio
ANT
1696
11
Llano Antonio
4423429
ANT
1692
12
Gamboa Giraldo Juan Esteban
4418166
ANT
1686
13
Gomez Marin Fernando Antonio
4426150
ANT
1685
14
Restrepo Hugo
4403843
ANT
1683
15
Barrera Hincapie Felipe
4451899
ANT
1670
16
Gomez Vasquez Laura Sofia
4437110
ANT
1641
17
Gallego Jonathan
4457358
ANT
1639
18
Arias Jorge Mario
4404750
RIS
1638
19
Olarte Ospina Manuel
4450922
ANT
1635
20
Zuluaga Miryam
4412567
ANT
1624
21
Varela Maria De Los Angeles
4408810
ANT
1619
22
Giraldo Montoya Julian
4429508
ANT
1609
23
Urda Benitez Robert
ANT
1609
24
Vargara Carlos
4450582
ANT
1609
25
Lopez Jose Henry
4420357
ANT
1601
26
Alvarado Torres Carlos Andres
4416600
ANT
1600
27
Alvarez Juan P
4450930
ANT
1599
28
Gomez Rondon Samuel
4450620
ANT
1598
29
Soto Alejandro
COL
1598
30
Betancur Jimenez Yadir
4450655
ANT
1596
31
Jaramillo Carlos Mario
4430247
ANT
1530
32
Gutierrez Maria Isabel
4431049
ANT
1514
33
Toro Miguel Angel
4450612
ANT
1514
34
Arcos Jojoa Angela Sofia
4443187
ANT
1505
35
Mesa Baez Samuel
4451848
ANT
1448
36
Gonzalez Taborda David
4451880
ANT
1441
37
Cabrera Novoa Emanuel
4456165
ANT
1430
38
Ferrer Carlos Mario
ANT
1414
39
Castano Saray
4450949
ANT
1393
40
Leon Acevedo Juan
ANT
1262
41
Ramirez Mariana
ANT
1247
42
Arias Fabio Alonso
COL
0
43
Arnedo Guzman Fabian
COL
0
44
Arroyave Santiago
COL
0
45
BYE
COL
0
46
BYE
COL
0
47
Cabrera Rosana
COL
0
48
Care Garcia Jose Joaquin
COL
0
49
Garcia Juan Fernando
ANT
0
50
Gonzalez Manuel Jose
COL
0
51
Leon Duque Henao
COL
0
52
Lopez Carlos
COL
0
53
Monsalve Angelica
COL
0
54
Moreno Sergio Ivan
COL
0
55
Munoz Jaime
COL
0
56
Ochoa Oscar Jaime
COL
0
57
PatiƱo Isabela
COL
0
58
Valencia Ruben
COL
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use