Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 09:36:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
22. rocník memoriálu Karla Osmancíka 2008
Last update 29.09.2008 13:31:12, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
GM
RAUSIS Igors
CZE
2518
BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK
2
GM
CVEK Robert
CZE
2517
1. NOVOBORSKÝ ŠK
3
GM
VELICKA Petr
CZE
2452
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB GEOFIN OSTRA
4
BRECKA Ivan
CZE
2329
TJ MITTAL OSTRAVA
5
WIECZOREK Zbigniew
POL
2317
SILESIA RACIBORZ
6
FM
CEMPEL Jaroslav
CZE
2284
SOKOL JAKARTOVICE
7
NÁBELEK Marek
CZE
2277
SLEZAN OPAVA
8
FM
SOBEK Jaroslav
CZE
2256
JÄKL KARVINÁ
9
KOCIÁN Karel
CZE
2225
TŽ TRINEC
10
CALETKA Radomír
CZE
2222
SLEZAN OPAVA
11
ADÁMEK Jirí
CZE
2218
ŠK SLAVOJ PORUBA
12
KICMER Petr
CZE
2210
BANÍK HAVÍROV
13
KARHÁNEK Pavel
CZE
2194
ŠK PETRVALD U NJ
14
KUBOŠ Rostislav
CZE
2189
SK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ
15
PRIELOŽNÝ Stanislav
SVK
2170
SLOVAN RÁJECKÉ TEPLICE
16
OCKAY Tomáš
CZE
2140
VOKD PORUBA
17
TROMBÍK Karel
CZE
2138
SK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ
18
OBRUSNIK Michal
POL
2130
KSZ SILESIA RACIBORZ
19
SUCHÁNEK Miroslav
CZE
2130
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
20
TRAPL Dalibor
CZE
2114
VOKD PORUBA
21
FM
JACKO Vladimír
SVK
2107
PRVNÍ ŠK PREŠOV
22
KRIEBEL Tadeáš
CZE
2106
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
23
KOVAL Daniel
SVK
2103
PRVNÍ ŠK PREŠOV
24
VANEK Ladislav
CZE
2103
KOVOHUTE BRIDLICNÁ
25
ŠNYTA Zdenek
CZE
2102
SOKOL DOBRÁ
26
PILCH Roman
CZE
2099
TŽ TRINEC
27
KOCUR Valter
CZE
2093
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
28
RAKÚS Pavel
CZE
2089
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
29
ZÁLESKÝ Karel
CZE
2089
SLEZAN OPAVA
30
VITÁSEK Jan
CZE
2084
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
31
MELECKÝ Jaroslav
CZE
2080
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
32
VÁCLAVÍK David
CZE
2077
VOKD PORUBA
33
WECZEREK Marek
CZE
2075
TJ SK KRAVARE
34
SIEBER Martin
CZE
2072
SK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ
35
HABINA Martin
CZE
2071
ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC
36
HROMADA Václav
CZE
2067
SLEZAN OPAVA
37
KVÍCALA Miroslav
CZE
2066
TŽ TRINEC
38
HLAVÁC Peter
SVK
2050
SLOVAN RÁJECKÉ TEPLICE
39
ŽÁK Pavel
CZE
2044
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
40
CUPEK Martin
CZE
2033
ŠO SOKOL MOSTY U JABLUNKO
41
VÁGNER Ladislav
CZE
2032
TJ STUDÉNKA
42
DIDI Jan
CZE
2029
TJ MITTAL OSTRAVA
43
OLŠAR Robin
CZE
2027
SLEZAN OPAVA
44
KOPTA Jirí
CZE
2019
SK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ
45
BAROŠ Zbynek
CZE
2011
TJ FULNEK
46
STEBEL Jacek
POL
2000
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
47
HASINSKI Kristian
POL
1990
TS KUZNIA RYBNIK
48
LUDWIG Petr
CZE
1987
SLAVOJ BRUNTÁL
49
SOBEK Martin
CZE
1967
JÄKL KARVINÁ
50
PREMUS Jan
CZE
1955
SLEZAN OPAVA
51
KONDULA Lukáš
CZE
1908
VOKD PORUBA
52
TOMÍCEK Alfons
CZE
1899
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
53
LANC Rudolf
CZE
1896
SLAVOJ BRUNTÁL
54
KLIMŠA Jirí
CZE
1894
ŠKTP HRABYNE
55
MILIÁN Milan
CZE
1888
SLAVOJ BRUNTÁL
56
VITÁSEK Tomáš
CZE
1884
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
57
JURECEK Daniel
CZE
1848
ŠK WEST 1999 OPAVA
58
SZOTKOWSKI Jakub
CZE
1848
TŽ TRINEC
59
PAVERA Vít
CZE
1847
ŠK WEST 1999 OPAVA
60
BERGLOVIEC Jan
CZE
1820
ŠK POGO BUDIŠOV N.B.
61
BOLDYS Piotr
POL
1800
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
62
TRETINA Zdenek
CZE
1796
VOKD PORUBA
63
OSLADIL Jaroslav
CZE
1786
TJ STUDÉNKA
64
ROBENEK Jirí
CZE
1772
ŠK JESENÍK
65
KUCEJA Pavel
CZE
1771
TJ SK KRAVARE
66
ELIÁŠ Josef
CZE
1750
HTJ ODRA OSTRAVA
67
PRIKRYL Stanislav
CZE
1750
TJ FULNEK
68
STANIA Petr
CZE
1750
SLEZAN OPAVA
69
KANTOR Pavel
CZE
1744
ŠO TJ SOKOL MOSTY U JABLU
70
GILÍKOVÁ Michaela
CZE
1737
SLEZAN OPAVA
71
VOLNÝ Patrik
CZE
1728
TŽ TRINEC
72
JAŠŠO Slavomír
CZE
1726
ŠK POGO BUDIŠOV N.B.
73
VALENCÍK Michal
CZE
1725
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
74
VALENCÍK Jozef
CZE
1724
TJ SLOVAN HAVÍROV
75
SLANINA Maxmilián
CZE
1716
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
76
HADÁMEK Miroslav
CZE
1714
SLAVOJ BRUNTÁL
77
VAVRÍNEK Michal
CZE
1713
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
78
LUCZYK Petr
CZE
1708
SK SLAVIA ORLOVÁ
79
KONDULA Dominik
CZE
1702
VOKD PORUBA
80
NÁVRAT Pavel
CZE
1696
LOKOMOTIVA KRNOV
81
SOMMER Richard
CZE
1694
TJ VÍTKOV
82
GEMSA Matouš
CZE
1683
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
83
MEISEL Karel
CZE
1682
ŠK GOBE PÍŠT
84
OBRUSNIK Pawel
POL
1654
KSZ SILESIA RACIBORZ
85
BUNCZEK Helmut
CZE
1650
TJ LUDGEROVICE
86
JOŠKO Jirí
CZE
1629
ŠK GOBE PÍŠT
87
TKADLECEK Petr
CZE
1624
T.J. FRENŠTÁT POD RADHOŠT
88
KUBELOVÁ Sona
CZE
1616
LOKOMOTIVA KRNOV
89
KWIATKOWSKI Zygmunt
POL
1613
KSZ SILESIA RACIBORZ
90
BILCZEWSKI Kacper
POL
1600
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
91
SZUREK Dagmara
POL
1600
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
92
SZUREK Oriana
POL
1600
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
93
JARKULIŠ Vojta
CZE
1534
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
94
DIHEL Martin
CZE
1504
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
95
SLANINA Tomáš
CZE
1492
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
96
KAPSIA Václav
CZE
1490
TŽ TRINEC
97
GOLKA Jirí
CZE
1486
SLEZAN OPAVA
98
PRECECHTEL Pavel
CZE
1468
KOVOHUTE BRIDLICNÁ
99
GAJDA Pawel
POL
1400
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
100
POLCZYK Nina
POL
1400
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
101
RYBKA Martin
POL
1400
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
102
SEDLÁCEK Milan
CZE
1397
SLEZAN OPAVA
103
CERNOCKÁ Marie
CZE
1384
SLEZAN OPAVA
104
BELKOVÁ Monika
CZE
1382
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
105
URGÁCSOVÁ Sára
CZE
1377
TJ SLOVAN HAVÍROV
106
GALDIA Jan
CZE
1350
SLEZAN OPAVA
107
GATÍK Jirí
CZE
1250
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
108
JANOŠ Marek
CZE
1250
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
109
KRAMÁR Filip
CZE
1250
ZŠ KRAVARE
110
LABUDA Filip
CZE
1250
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
111
LABUDOVÁ Alžbeta
CZE
1250
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
112
MICHALSKI Jaroslaw
POL
1250
TS KUZNIA RYBNIK
113
SIKORA Petr
CZE
1250
ŠO SOKOL MOSTY U JABLUNKO
114
POLCZYK Mikolaj
POL
1200
UKS OGNISKO RYDULTOWY
115
CAPEK Ondrej
CZE
1100
ZŠ KRAVARE
116
GEMSA Pavel
CZE
1100
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
117
JARKULIŠ Vojtech
CZE
1100
ZŠ KRAVARE
118
PISTOVCÁKOVÁ Aneta
CZE
1100
SLEZAN OPAVA
119
HABINA Ondrej
CZE
1000
Blansko
120
JANOŠOVÁ Katerina Anna
CZE
1000
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
121
KOLÁCEK Miroslav
CZE
1000
Orlová
122
KRÁL Jirí
CZE
1000
TJ MITTAL OSTRAVA
123
KUBÍK Jaroslav
CZE
1000
Bohuslavice
124
LISOWSKI Adam
POL
1000
TS KUZNIA RYBNIK
125
MIKULECKÝ Zdenek
CZE
1000
LOKOMOTIVA KRNOV
126
MICKA Václav
CZE
1000
Bohuslavice
127
PADOUREK Tomáš
CZE
1000
SLAVIA HAVÍROV
128
PRCHALA Patrik
CZE
1000
Bohuslavice
129
VAVRÍNKOVÁ Eliška
CZE
1000
ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LOKOMOTIVA B
130
VITÁSEK Filip
CZE
1000
Bohuslavice
131
VONTROBOVÁ Veronika
CZE
1000
Petrkovice
132
WRLIK Rostislav
CZE
1000
Dobroslavice
133
ZACHAROVÁ Lada
CZE
1000
TJ STUDÉNKA
134
ŠEVCÍKOVÁ Katerina
CZE
1000
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
135
GURECKÝ Jan
CZE
0
SLEZAN OPAVA
136
PAVLÍK David
CZE
0
MSA DOLNÍ BENEŠOV
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use