Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Cupa Unirii - 24 ianuarie 2015 Scoala "Mihai Viteazul", Constanta

Last update 22.01.2015 18:24:34, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Radoi Teodor-Luca1364ROU 25w1 29b1 14w1 7b1 6w15,0117,510,517,50
2Abibula Farah1001ROU 26b½ 44w0 5b1 32w½ 28b13,02111,56,56,50
3Amariei Radu-Marcel1001ROU 27w0 23b1 29w0 22b0 34b12,03410,56,03,00
4Andriesi Rares1001ROU 28b1 32w½ 34b1 24w0 45w13,51013,08,08,00
5Arsenie Dimitrios-Alexios1001ROU 29w0 25b0 2w0 36b1 30w12,03310,57,01,50
6Isai Mario1001ROU 30b1 33w1 19b1 47w½ 1b03,5914,58,57,25
7Bajdechi Alexandru1001ROU 31w1 35b1 41b1 1w0 46b14,0417,59,512,50
8Bogdanoiu Alexandru1001ROU 32b0 28w0 36b1 44w0 21b01,04310,06,50,50
9Bucur Robert1001ROU 33w0 30b1 31w0 25b0 26w01,04211,07,01,00
10Cojocaru Mara1001ROU 34b0 36w1 33b1 35w0 32b02,03510,06,52,50
11Cornescu Robert1001ROU 35w0 31b0 23w0 37b1 33w01,04410,06,50,50
12Dascalina Robert1001ROU 36b1 34w½ 32b1 46w0 44b13,51211,07,06,75
13Emin Claudiu1001ROU 37w1 39b1 47b0 38w1 35b14,0614,09,09,50
14Ene Andrei1001ROU 38b1 40w1 1b0 39w1 41w14,0318,010,013,00
15Geambazu Darius1001ROU 39w0 37b1 35w0 33b1 20w02,03012,08,02,50
16Grecu Calin1001ROU 40b0 38w0 48b1 21w1 42b02,02912,58,02,50
17Hagiu Robert1001ROU 41w0 42b0 30w1 43b½ 29w01,53911,57,51,75
18Iancu Paul1001ROU 42b1 41w0 38b0 23w1 39b02,02713,59,04,50
19Iliescu Mihnea1001ROU 43w1 45b1 6w0 41b0 25w02,02614,09,04,50
20Ion Cristian-Viorel1001ROU 44b½ 26w1 46b0 34w1 15b13,51111,56,56,75
21Iordan Daniel1001ROU 45w0 43b0 37w1 16b0 8w12,0378,04,51,50
22Ivanciu Alexandru1001ROU 46b0 48w1 39b0 3w1 38b02,03112,08,02,50
23Lapustea Razvan1001ROU 47w0 3w0 11b1 18b0 36w½1,54110,05,01,25
24Lazar Raymond-Daniel1001ROU 48b1 46w½ 44b1 4b1 47w03,5814,59,58,25
25Lefter Daniel1001ROU 1b0 5w1 40b0 9w1 19b13,01614,08,05,00
26Liga Cosmin1001ROU 2w½ 20b0 45w0 27w½ 9b12,02813,08,53,75
27Marasescu Alexandru1001ROU 3b1 47w0 42w0 26b½ 43w12,52513,07,04,50
28Moraru Daniel1001ROU 4w0 8b1 43w1 45b0 2w02,03212,07,52,50
29Musat Andrei1001ROU 5b1 1w0 3b1 40w0 17b13,01314,58,05,50
30Nita Alexandru1001ROU 6w0 9w0 17b0 48w1 5b01,0458,54,50,50
31Paliciuc Constantin-Alexandru1001ROU 7b0 11w1 9b1 42w1 40b03,01913,08,05,00
32Paris Valenti-Marian1001ROU 8w1 4b½ 12w0 2b½ 10w13,01813,08,56,25
33Pavlov David1001ROU 9b1 6b0 10w0 15w0 11b12,0369,55,02,00
34Popescu Delia1001ROU 10w1 12b½ 4w0 20b0 3w01,53814,59,03,75
35Puscasu Ana-Maria1001ROU 11b1 7w0 15b1 10b1 13w03,02013,08,05,00
36Stan Victor1001ROU 12w0 10b0 8w0 5w0 23b½0,54610,05,50,75
37Stefan Silviu1001ROU 13b0 15w0 21b0 11w0 48b½0,5479,55,00,25
38Talagai Daniel1001ROU 14w0 16b1 18w1 13b0 22w13,01414,08,06,00
39Teodoru Radu1001ROU 15b1 13w0 22w1 14b0 18w13,01514,08,06,00
40Till Robert1001ROU 16w1 14b0 25w1 29b1 31w14,0515,09,011,00
41Tincu Rares1001ROU 17b1 18b1 7w0 19w1 14b03,01713,58,05,50
42Turiceanu Dragos1001ROU 18w0 17w1 27b1 31b0 16w13,02311,06,56,00
43Tutelea Liviu1001ROU 19b0 21w1 28b0 17w½ 27b01,54010,06,02,75
44Vlada Andrei-Daniel1001ROU 20w½ 2b1 24w0 8b1 12w02,52414,510,05,75
45Vlasceanu Mihai1001ROU 21b1 19w0 26b1 28w1 4b03,02211,56,06,00
46Vulpe Andrei1001ROU 22w1 24b½ 20w1 12b1 7w03,5716,510,510,75
47Vulpe Mihnea1001ROU 23b1 27b1 13w1 6b½ 24b14,5215,09,513,25
48Zavelea Tiberius1001ROU 24w0 22b0 16w0 30b0 37w½0,5489,05,00,25

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use