No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Typ | Club/City |
1 | | Fernandez Manrique Agustin | ESP | 2197 | | Rey Ahogado |
2 | | Villavicencio Martinez Carlos | ESP | 2086 | | Laguna-Cotelec |
3 | | Perez Gutierrez Nauzet | ESP | 2065 | | El Sauzal |
4 | | Rodriguez Falcon Jesus Manuel | ESP | 1981 | | El Sauzal |
5 | | Fernandez Kosara | SRB | 1848 | | El Sauzal |
6 | | Quintero Perdomo Alberto | ESP | 1743 | | Universidad |
7 | | Rodriguez Redondo Ethan | ESP | 1729 | | CajaCanarias |
8 | | Guniaeva Olga | ESP | 1685 | U14 | Laguna-Cotelec |
9 | | Perez Perez Gabriel | ESP | 1534 | U12 | Laguna-Cotelec |
10 | | Rodriguez Redondo Adhara | ESP | 1510 | U10 | CajaCanarias |
11 | | Castillo Goya Roberto Carlos | ESP | 1508 | | El Sauzal |
12 | | Cordero Alamo Ramon | ESP | 1501 | | Laguna-Cotelec |
13 | | Perez Garcia Saul | ESP | 1467 | | Casa Venezuela |
14 | | Afonso Carrillo Ivan Alejandr | ESP | 1449 | | Los Realejos |
15 | | Diaz Reyes Franklin | ESP | 1299 | U10 | La Palma |
16 | | Gil Ojeda Jorge | ESP | 1290 | U12 | Laguna-Cotelec |
17 | | Diaz Reyes Killian | ESP | 1139 | U08 | La Palma |
18 | | Evora Uzcategui Sofia | ESP | 1131 | U12 | CajaCanarias |
19 | | Perez Garcia Jimena | ESP | 1120 | U10 | Casa Venezuela |
20 | | Redondo Terron Eva | ESP | 1029 | | CajaCanarias |
21 | | Barrera Martin Irene | ESP | 0 | U08 | Laguna-Cotelec |
22 | | Barrera Martin Pedro | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
23 | | Campello Carballido Noa | ESP | 0 | U12 | Lasker Mayco |
24 | | Cedrez Miller Pablo | ESP | 0 | U10 | Dominicas Vistabella |
25 | | Cruz Hernandez Diego | ESP | 0 | U10 | Lasker Mayco |
26 | | Cruz Hurtado Guillermo Vidal | ESP | 0 | | Laguna-Cotelec |
27 | | Cruz Lorenzo Joaquin | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
28 | | Diaz Barrios Franklin | ESP | 0 | | La Palma |
29 | | Foldes Marius | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
30 | | Gil Ojeda Lucia | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
31 | | Gonzalez Frias Maria Dolores | ESP | 0 | | Laguna-Cotelec |
32 | | Gonzalez Perez Alvaro | ESP | 0 | U08 | Aneja |
33 | | Hernandez Acosta Ines | ESP | 0 | U08 | Laguna-Cotelec |
34 | | Hernandez Acosta Irene | ESP | 0 | U08 | Laguna-Cotelec |
35 | | Lorente Martin Daniel | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
36 | | Lorenzo Cruz Marina Yuman | ESP | 0 | U10 | Dominicas Vistabella |
37 | | Lozano Delgado Pedro Jose | ESP | 0 | | Laguna-Cotelec |
38 | | Marin Dorta Alejandro | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
39 | | Morales Alcala Karla | ESP | 0 | U08 | Laguna-Cotelec |
40 | | Oramas Martinez Bea | ESP | 0 | U08 | Laguna-Cotelec |
41 | | Oramas Martinez Alicia | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
42 | | Quintero Rivero Alberto | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
43 | | Reyes Lopez Angel | ESP | 0 | U12 | Laguna-Cotelec |
44 | | Romero Muller Anna Lucia | ESP | 0 | U14 | Laguna-Cotelec |
45 | | Bethencourt Garcia Elena | ESP | 0 | U10 | Dominicas Vistabella |
46 | | Rodriguez Lopez Adrian | ESP | 0 | U12 | Barrio Nuevo |
47 | | De Castro De Leon Jorge | ESP | 1630 | | Valledrez |
48 | | Oramas Martinez Guillermo | ESP | 0 | U10 | Laguna-Cotelec |
49 | | Guemiri Regalado Nadia | ESP | 0 | U12 | Aneja |