No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Svatoš Jan | CZE | 2311 | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice |
2 | | Soural Jan | CZE | 2234 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
3 | | Pešout Jan | CZE | 2209 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
4 | | Hostička František | CZE | 2193 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem |
5 | | Muroň Miroslav | CZE | 2193 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
6 | | Křivánek Vladimír | CZE | 2152 | DDM Praha 6 |
7 | | Groh Jiří | CZE | 2092 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
8 | | Sedláček Tomáš | CZE | 2090 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
9 | | Štursa Jan | CZE | 2071 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
10 | | Šimeček Bohumil | CZE | 2059 | SK Loko Praha |
11 | | Pospěch Radim | CZE | 2051 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
12 | | Koubek Václav ml. | CZE | 2030 | Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
13 | | Koubek Václav st. | CZE | 2026 | Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov |
14 | | Koper Štefan | CZE | 2022 | ŠK Mahrla Praha |
15 | | Štěrba Erik | CZE | 2010 | ŠK Mlejn |
16 | | Petras Milan | CZE | 1984 | Šachový klub Bohnice |
17 | | Fiala Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Sportovní klub Prostějov |
18 | | Lýsek Lukáš | CZE | 1963 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
19 | | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 1947 | TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou |
20 | | Šindelář Pavel | CZE | 1943 | ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy |
21 | | Mašek Jan | CZE | 1938 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
22 | | Dvořák Alois | CZE | 1913 | TJ Praga Praha |
23 | | Tejkal Jiří | CZE | 1909 | SK Lokomotiva Radlice, o.s. |
24 | | Dlouhý David | CZE | 1904 | Šachový klub Bohnice |
25 | | Kalvach Ladislav | CZE | 1900 | ŠK Mahrla Praha |
26 | | Holý Filip | CZE | 1896 | TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná |
27 | | Votruba Petr | CZE | 1845 | SK Rapid Praha |
28 | | Kovářík Jan | CZE | 1840 | ŠK Holdia DP Praha |
29 | | Volek Stanislav | CZE | 1832 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
30 | | Slovák Kilián | CZE | 1830 | Sokol Praha-Kobylisy |
31 | | Čabart Pavel | CZE | 1789 | |
32 | | Kapila Patrick | CZE | 1733 | Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha |
33 | | Porteš Pavel | CZE | 1724 | ŠK Mlejn |
34 | | Schmidt Karel | CZE | 1701 | ŠO Stavby mostů Praha |
35 | | Kuchta Jiří | CZE | 1669 | TJ Praga Praha |
36 | | Porteš David | CZE | 1261 | ŠK Praha-Smíchov |
37 | | Postránecká Zuzana | CZE | 1213 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad |
38 | | Vartazarian Gor | CZE | 1000 | |