Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 16:45:10
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
3. Havlíčkobrodský otevřený šachový turnaj pod širým nebem
Last update 14.06.2014 19:54:13, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
KRATOCHVÍL Josef
CZE
2262
Šk Caissa Třebíč
2
VEČEŘA Pavel
CZE
2219
Tj žďár Nad Sázavou
3
SIEBENBÜRGER Vlastimil
CZE
2132
Tj žďár Nad Sázavou
4
KRATOCHVÍL Vít
CZE
2077
Tj Náměšť N/Oslavou
5
BĚLOUŠEK Michal
CZE
2062
Šk Sklo-Bohemia Světlá N.Sáz.
6
BUKÁČEK Lubomír
CZE
2058
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
7
ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel
CZE
2009
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna
8
JANÁČEK Jaroslav
CZE
2005
ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz.
9
PAVLÍČEK Robert
CZE
1992
Tj Jiskra Humpolec
10
SVOBODA Ivo
CZE
1990
Tj žďár Nad Sázavou
11
VESELÝ Vítek
CZE
1975
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
12
BERÁNEK Ondřej
CZE
1898
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
13
BAJER Jiří
CZE
1883
Gambit Jihlava
14
OBŮRKA Vladislav
CZE
1849
Tj žďár Nad Sázavou
15
JEŽEK Zdeněk
CZE
1840
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
16
POLANSKÝ Jiří
CZE
1797
Gambit Jihlava
17
HOLATA Miroslav
CZE
1790
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
18
CHÁB Ondřej
CZE
1788
Sšk Cejle
19
BLAŽEK Miroslav
CZE
1749
Šachový Klub Praha 4
20
SMEJKAL Mojmír
CZE
1745
Tj žďár Nad Sázavou
21
VONDRA Aleš
CZE
1713
Gambit Jihlava
22
ČTVERÁČEK Milan
CZE
1696
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
23
VALA Václav
CZE
1651
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
24
RADVANOVSKÝ Petr
CZE
1649
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
25
BUCHTA Martin
CZE
1636
Tj štefanydes Polička
26
KUČERA Miloslav
CZE
1603
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
27
HORÁK Jaroslav
CZE
1591
Gambit Jihlava
28
TRČKA Bohdan
CZE
1588
Šk Praha-Smíchov
29
PAŘIL Vladimír
CZE
1565
Sokol Jámy
30
HRANČÍK Martin
CZE
1554
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
31
ZEMAN Jan
CZE
1549
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
32
DANIEL Michal
CZE
1520
Gambit Jihlava
33
DVOŘÁK Josef
CZE
1508
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
34
PIBIL Tomáš
CZE
1498
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
35
VÁŇA Lubomír
CZE
1446
Tj Jiskra Humpolec
36
POKORNÝ Jiří
CZE
1438
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
37
KOREF Martin
CZE
1408
Havlíčkův Brod
38
NIMMERTONDL Petr
CZE
1366
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
39
MELICHAR Jaroslav
CZE
1321
Tj Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
40
CAHA Pavel
CZ
1000
Třebíč
41
CVACH Zbyněk
CZE
1000
Sšk Cejle
42
MARTÍNEK Roman
CZ
1000
Vilémov
43
ZACH Martin
CZ
1000
44
ŽÁK Martin
CZ
1000
Třebíč
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use