"Здравствуй лето" 2014! Турнир "С" Last update 09.06.2014 11:30:53, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Starting rank
No. | | Name | FideID | FED | Rtg | RtgN | sex | Typ | Gr | Club/City |
1 | | Нейман Алексей | | RUS | 1514 | 1514 | | U12 | | Дворец |
2 | | Сунгуров Степан | 34182168 | RUS | 1484 | 1484 | | U10 | | Куркино |
3 | | Ерохин Матвей | 34192473 | RUS | 1467 | 1467 | | U10 | | Куркино |
4 | | Платущихина Дарья | 34177822 | RUS | 1463 | 1463 | w | U08 | | Центральный Дом Шахматиста |
5 | | Кулага Ксения | 44101899 | RUS | 1451 | 1451 | w | U12 | | Дюсш №58 |
6 | | Нилова Надежда | | RUS | 1450 | 1450 | w | U12 | | Перово |
7 | | Рубинов Егор | | RUS | 1450 | 1450 | | U10 | | Дворец |
8 | | Слепов Николай | | RUS | 1450 | 1450 | | U12 | | Школа №684 |
9 | | Федченко Федор | | RUS | 1448 | 1448 | | U12 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
10 | | Санникова Алиса | 44131755 | RUS | 1431 | 1431 | w | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
11 | | Коломейчук Александр | | RUS | 1430 | 1430 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
12 | | Новиков Максим | 34188212 | RUS | 1430 | 1430 | | U10 | | Русколань |
13 | | Байбурин Владислав | 34125750 | RUS | 1427 | 1427 | | U08 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
14 | | Калита Даниил | 44129718 | RUS | 1427 | 1427 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
15 | | Гареев Кирилл | 34192481 | RUS | 1425 | 1425 | | U12 | | Куркино |
16 | | Андрияшев Александр | 34181935 | RUS | 1417 | 1417 | | U08 | | Стратегия |
17 | | Гринченко Егор | | RUS | 1409 | 1409 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
18 | | Таранец Виталий | 34195910 | RUS | 1409 | 1409 | | U12 | | Куркино |
19 | | Печенкин Иван | 34182109 | RUS | 1407 | 1407 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
20 | | Еремин Владимир | 34184730 | RUS | 1404 | 1404 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
21 | | Козулин Всеволод | 34172987 | RUS | 1395 | 1395 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
22 | | Хуранов Айнар | | RUS | 1393 | 1393 | | U12 | | Этюд |
23 | | Безенкина Екатерина | 44163479 | RUS | 1391 | 1391 | w | U12 | | Южное Измайлово |
24 | | Чарыков Данила | | RUS | 1387 | 1387 | | U10 | | Дюсш №58 |
25 | | Копылов Никита | 44130430 | RUS | 1386 | 1386 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
26 | | Хан Антон | | RUS | 1386 | 1386 | | U12 | | Перово |
27 | | Баранов Алексей | 34181943 | RUS | 1382 | 1382 | | U08 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
28 | | Вовкодав Александр | | RUS | 1382 | 1382 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
29 | | Касаткина Мария | | RUS | 1382 | 1382 | w | U10 | | Дворец |
30 | | Богер Юрий | 44145934 | RUS | 1380 | 1380 | | U10 | | Дворец |
31 | | Карташов Матвей | | RUS | 1377 | 1377 | | U10 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
32 | | Турецкий Федор | 34171999 | RUS | 1377 | 1377 | | U10 | | Куркино |
33 | | Комиссаров Иван | | RUS | 1374 | 1374 | | U12 | | Перово |
34 | | Русович Павел | 34192619 | RUS | 1373 | 1373 | | U10 | | Куркино |
35 | | Гаврилин Максим | 34192490 | RUS | 1370 | 1370 | | U12 | | Куркино |
36 | | Ротарь Данила | | RUS | 1369 | 1369 | | U10 | | Перово |
37 | | Акулов Петр | | RUS | 1368 | 1368 | | U08 | | Дворец |
38 | | Мещеряков Владислав | | RUS | 1365 | 1365 | | U12 | | Перово |
39 | | Савченко Никита | | RUS | 1365 | 1365 | | U12 | | Тушино |
40 | | Кирюшин Иван | | RUS | 1364 | 1364 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
41 | | Зурабян Ваге | 34187054 | RUS | 1358 | 1358 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
42 | | Бакаев Артемий | 44114354 | RUS | 1357 | 1357 | | U08 | | Куркино |
43 | | Игнатов Андрей | 34192520 | RUS | 1356 | 1356 | | U10 | | Куркино |
44 | | Сурконт Ярослав | 44130040 | RUS | 1355 | 1355 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
45 | | Кузьмин Василий | | RUS | 1354 | 1354 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
46 | | Панина Софья | | RUS | 1353 | 1353 | w | U12 | | Сабурово |
47 | | Днепров Андрей | | RUS | 1351 | 1351 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
48 | | Якубович Виктор | 34182206 | RUS | 1349 | 1349 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
49 | | Карпов Никита | | RUS | 1347 | 1347 | | U10 | | Куркино |
50 | | Куринов Юрий | | RUS | 1347 | 1347 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
51 | | Гильмутдинов Тимур | | RUS | 1344 | 1344 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
52 | | Дмитренок Мария | | RUS | 1344 | 1344 | w | U10 | | Дворец |
53 | | Леонович Екатерина | 44154690 | RUS | 1342 | 1342 | w | U10 | | Кунцево |
54 | | Ракишев Нуриддин | | RUS | 1350 | 1350 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
55 | | Татаринова Софья | 34187011 | RUS | 1340 | 1340 | w | U10 | | Перово |
56 | | Гадзацев Георгий | 44144490 | RUS | 1336 | 1336 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
57 | | Ковалевский Даниил | 34188042 | RUS | 1336 | 1336 | | U10 | | Кунцево |
58 | | Харыбина Евгения | | RUS | 1332 | 1332 | w | U10 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
59 | | Филиппов Георгий | 34187968 | RUS | 1331 | 1331 | | U12 | | Пешечки |
60 | | Слесарев Михаил | | RUS | 1324 | 1324 | | U10 | | Куркино |
61 | | Стёпин Иван | | RUS | 1324 | 1324 | | U10 | | Кунцево |
62 | | Хожейри Нада | | RUS | 1322 | 1322 | w | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
63 | | Миронов Руслан | | RUS | 1317 | 1317 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
64 | | Гольденберг Давид | 34185337 | RUS | 1309 | 1309 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
65 | | Антонова Амалия | | RUS | 1306 | 1306 | w | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
66 | | Дунаев Артем | 34185280 | RUS | 1304 | 1304 | | U08 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
67 | | Назаренко Александр | | RUS | 1304 | 1304 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
68 | | Ларин Вадим | | RUS | 1299 | 1299 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
69 | | Тюрин Владимир | | RUS | 1296 | 1296 | | U12 | | Шахматный клуб "Интеллект" |
70 | | Калоян Размик | | RUS | 1292 | 1292 | | U12 | | Куркино |
71 | | Кац Аркадий | 34192546 | RUS | 1290 | 1290 | | U10 | | Куркино |
72 | | Литвиненко Павел | 34192570 | RUS | 1290 | 1290 | | U10 | | Куркино |
73 | | Бобков Александр | 34180025 | RUS | 1288 | 1288 | | U08 | | Талёнок |
74 | | Романчук Роман | 44159137 | RUS | 1288 | 1288 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
75 | | Мусаев Эмиль | | RUS | 1287 | 1287 | | U10 | | Перово |
76 | | Греченко Николай | 34192511 | RUS | 1286 | 1286 | | U10 | | Куркино |
77 | | Воровицкая Анастасия | | RUS | 1281 | 1281 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
78 | | Пыхова Нина | 34188298 | RUS | 1279 | 1279 | w | U10 | | Школа №1189 |
79 | | Пягай Алексей | 34160890 | RUS | 1274 | 1274 | | U12 | | Перово |
80 | | Егоров Артем | | RUS | 1273 | 1273 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
81 | | Гулаков Максим | | RUS | 1266 | 1266 | | U10 | | Стратегия |
82 | | Архипов Александр | | RUS | 1260 | 1260 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
83 | | Гайдамак Всеволод | 34156655 | RUS | 1258 | 1258 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
84 | | Молодык Иван | | RUS | 1257 | 1257 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
85 | | Пономарева Ксения | 34185612 | RUS | 1255 | 1255 | w | U10 | | ПШС |
86 | | Потапенков Илья | | RUS | 1254 | 1254 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
87 | | Белозерова Ольга | 34185256 | RUS | 1253 | 1253 | w | U10 | | ПШС |
88 | | Литвиненко Георгий | 34192562 | RUS | 1253 | 1253 | | U08 | | Куркино |
89 | | Солунов Данила | | RUS | 1253 | 1253 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
90 | | Карак Никита | | RUS | 1252 | 1252 | | U10 | | Южное Измайлово |
91 | | Корякина Мария | 44148755 | RUS | 1250 | 1250 | w | U10 | | Тушино |
92 | | Манченко Дмитрий | | RUS | 1250 | 1250 | | U08 | | Кунцево |
93 | | Кригер Елизавета | | RUS | 1245 | 1245 | w | U12 | | Сабурово |
94 | | Аникин Александр | | RUS | 1241 | 1241 | | U08 | | Дворец |
95 | | Кузнецов Федор | 34185469 | RUS | 1241 | 1241 | | U10 | | Одинцово |
96 | | Галкин Андрей | 44130287 | RUS | 1234 | 1234 | | U12 | | Юность Москвы |
97 | | Егиазарян Роберт | | RUS | 1231 | 1231 | | U08 | | Кунцево |
98 | | Жуков Роман | | RUS | 1226 | 1226 | | U10 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
99 | | Аксарина Евгения | 34178802 | RUS | 1223 | 1223 | w | U12 | | Талёнок |
100 | | Карпов Даниил | | RUS | 1223 | 1223 | | U12 | | Куркино |
101 | | Юсупов Марк | 34168700 | RUS | 1220 | 1220 | | U10 | | Лидер |
102 | | Серажим Станислав | 1405007 | RUS | 1217 | 1217 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
103 | | Шитов Олег | | RUS | 1210 | 1210 | | U10 | | Куркино |
104 | | Калашников Егор | | RUS | 1206 | 1206 | | U10 | | Маэстро |
105 | | Кондрашев Кирилл | | RUS | 1206 | 1206 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
106 | | Ефимов Иван | | RUS | 1205 | 1205 | | U08 | | Центральный Дом Шахматиста |
107 | | Базанов Егор | | RUS | 1203 | 1203 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
108 | | Вербицкий Денис | | RUS | 1199 | 1199 | | U08 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
109 | | Зубрилин Борис | | RUS | 1199 | 1199 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
110 | | Косарева Яэль | 44131780 | RUS | 1199 | 1199 | w | U12 | | Союз-Спорт |
111 | | Мялкина Татьяна | 34169323 | RUS | 1196 | 1196 | w | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
112 | | Субботин Михаил | | RUS | 1191 | 1191 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
113 | | Галкин Алексей | | RUS | 1189 | 1189 | | U08 | | Школа №1883 |
114 | | Есипов Михаил | | RUS | 1173 | 1173 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
115 | | Камальтдинов Дэн | | RUS | 1173 | 1173 | | U10 | | Кунцево |
116 | | Бабикян Григорий | | RUS | 1164 | 1164 | | U14 | | Юность Москвы |
117 | | Серажим Александр | 1402325 | RUS | 1164 | 1164 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
118 | | Бията Матвей | | RUS | 1162 | 1162 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
119 | | Усова Ульяна | 34188425 | RUS | 1159 | 1159 | w | U12 | | Вадковский РМ |
120 | | Архипова Виктория | 34186481 | RUS | 1156 | 1156 | w | U08 | | Талёнок |
121 | | Новиков Никита | | RUS | 1153 | 1153 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
122 | | Субботин Сергей | | RUS | 1152 | 1152 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
123 | | Красовский Илья | | RUS | 1150 | 1150 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
124 | | Щербаков Алексей | | RUS | 1150 | 1150 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
125 | | Оводков Александр | | RUS | 1144 | 1144 | | U10 | | Куркино |
126 | | Бабиков Глеб | | RUS | 1143 | 1143 | | U10 | | Куркино |
127 | | Морозов Всеволод | | RUS | 1142 | 1142 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
128 | | Дмитренок Марта | | RUS | 1135 | 1135 | w | U08 | | Дворец |
129 | | Сидоренков Глеб | 34185655 | RUS | 1132 | 1132 | | U08 | | Куркино |
130 | | Котов Александр | | RUS | 1128 | 1128 | | U10 | | Дворец |
131 | | Андреев Герман | | RUS | 1126 | 1126 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
132 | | Денщик Александра | | RUS | 1126 | 1126 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
133 | | Лапин Даниэль | | RUS | 1126 | 1126 | | U10 | | Юность Москвы |
134 | | Самарин Иван | | RUS | 1125 | 1125 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
135 | | Ахметов Ярослав | 1402290 | RUS | 1124 | 1124 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
136 | | Белозерова Дарья | 34184713 | RUS | 1112 | 1112 | w | U08 | | ПШС |
137 | | Перепелица Георгий | | RUS | 1112 | 1112 | | U08 | | Школа Анатолия Карпова |
138 | | Игнатьева Наталья | | RUS | 1109 | 1109 | w | U12 | | Куркино |
139 | | Дербилов Матвей | | RUS | 1100 | 1100 | | U08 | | |
140 | | Карнаушенко Виктория | | RUS | 1099 | 1099 | w | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
141 | | Ахметшина Анна | 44158653 | RUS | 1093 | 1093 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
142 | | Новиченкова Юлиана | | RUS | 1077 | 1077 | w | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
143 | | Солунов Фома | | RUS | 1059 | 1059 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
144 | | Беляков Владислав | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U12 | | Олимп |
145 | | Гани Михаил | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U10 | | СШ №58 |
146 | | Голованов Владимир | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U10 | | Ровесник |
147 | | Гришечкин Никита | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U10 | | Куркино |
148 | | Евкарпиев Алексей | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U08 | | Куркино |
149 | | Кавалевский Александр | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U08 | | Юность Москвы |
150 | | Ким Александр | | RUS | 1000 | 1000 | | U08 | | Куркино |
Show complete list
|
|
|
|
|
|
|