No. | | Name | FED | RtgI | RtgN | Club/City |
1 | IM | Hagara ml Eduard | SVK | 2410 | 0 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
2 | GM | Manik Mikulas | SVK | 2392 | 0 | Tj Inbest Dunajov |
3 | FM | Krak Tomas | SVK | 2353 | 0 | Sk Prakovce |
4 | FM | Certek Pavel | SVK | 2352 | 0 | Sk Slovan Bratislava |
5 | FM | Vrana Frantisek | CZE | 2315 | 0 | Tj Slovan Rajecke Teplice |
6 | FM | Jacko Vladimir | SVK | 2287 | 0 | Sk Prakovce |
7 | FM | Vojtek Vladimir | SVK | 2280 | 0 | Sks Dubnica N/V |
8 | CM | Pechac Jergus | SVK | 2257 | 0 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
9 | FM | Bednar Jaromir | SVK | 2249 | 0 | Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn |
10 | | Skreno Vladimir | SVK | 2237 | 0 | Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra |
11 | FM | Bombek Peter | SVK | 2172 | 0 | Sks Dubnica N/V |
12 | | Bojda Lubomir | SVK | 2167 | 0 | Tj So Lokomotiva Surany |
13 | | Rogos ml Jan | SVK | 2147 | 0 | Tj Slavia Kosice |
14 | | Jancovic Peter | SVK | 2145 | 0 | Ask Nitra |
15 | | Oprea Erik | SVK | 2140 | 0 | Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves |
16 | | Konak Jan | SVK | 2132 | 0 | Msk Spisska Nova Ves |
17 | | Jablonicky Frantisek | SVK | 2124 | 0 | Sk Osuske |
18 | | Frajt Marian | SVK | 2114 | 0 | Sk Liptov |
19 | | Koval Maros | SVK | 2099 | 0 | Psk Dason Presov |
20 | | Krajnak Jan | SVK | 2094 | 0 | Osk Margecany |
21 | | Marko Anton | SVK | 2092 | 0 | Cvc Topolcany |
22 | | Palider Pavol | SVK | 2087 | 0 | Msk Dolny Kubin |
23 | | Riabov Alexander | SVK | 2072 | 0 | Cvc Topolcany |
24 | | Blumelova Zdenka | CZE | 2048 | 0 | |
25 | | Giertli Vladimir | SVK | 2040 | 0 | So Podbrezova |
26 | | Nemsak Denis | SVK | 2013 | 0 | Sk Kupele Piestany |
27 | | Zavarsky Juraj | SVK | 2012 | 0 | Sk Investspol Liptovska Stiavn |
28 | | Hrnciar Roman | SVK | 1977 | 0 | Msk Dolny Kubin |
29 | | Murin Pavol | SVK | 1975 | 0 | Msk Dolny Kubin |
30 | | Laky Peter | SVK | 1972 | 0 | Sk Magnezit Jelsava |
31 | | Jurov Pavol | SVK | 1969 | 0 | Tj Slavia Kosice |
32 | | Pecho Juraj | SVK | 1960 | 0 | Msk Dolny Kubin |
33 | | Bakalar Jan | SVK | 1955 | 0 | Tsc Luna Martin |
34 | | Melcher Matthias | GER | 1945 | 0 | |
35 | | Baleja Marian | SVK | 1917 | 0 | Sk Medea Martin – Zabokreky |
36 | | Meszaros Norbert | SVK | 1903 | 0 | Sk Basta Nove Zamky |
37 | | Sibrava Patrik | SVK | 1870 | 0 | Tsc Luna Martin |
38 | | Druska Robert | SVK | 1849 | 0 | Sk Ruzomberok |
39 | | Feco Jan | SVK | 1847 | 0 | Sk Magnezit Jelsava |
40 | | Druska Igor | SVK | 1840 | 0 | Exalogic Besenova |
41 | | Malinovsky Jozef | SVK | 1833 | 0 | Sk Sparta Povazska Bystrica |
42 | | Meszarosova Eva | SVK | 1830 | 0 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
43 | | Dornik Jan | SVK | 1824 | 0 | Sk Liptovske Sliace |
44 | | Recky Norbert | SVK | 1824 | 0 | Msk Spisska Nova Ves |
45 | | Kovac Michal | SVK | 1809 | 0 | Sachovy Klub Dubravan |
46 | | Pudis Karol | SVK | 1808 | 0 | Sk Ruzomberok |
47 | | Berec Imrich | SVK | 1803 | 0 | Sk Ruzomberok |
48 | | Rogos st Jan | SVK | 1792 | 0 | Sk Magnezit Jelsava |
49 | | Konkol Emil | SVK | 1778 | 0 | Sk Ruzomberok |
50 | | Misecka Kamil | SVK | 1775 | 0 | Sk Magnezit Jelsava |
51 | | Jadron Branislav | SVK | 1773 | 0 | Tj Slovan Smizany |
52 | | Caban Lubor | SVK | 1771 | 0 | Sk Liptovske Sliace |
53 | | Nedoba Milan | SVK | 1756 | 0 | Tsc Luna Martin |
54 | | Polko Pavol | SVK | 1753 | 0 | Sk Ruzomberok |
55 | | Demko Ladislav | SVK | 1720 | 0 | Exalogic Besenova |
56 | | Hrnciarik Pavol | SVK | 1719 | 0 | Msk Dolny Kubin |
57 | | Tittel Emil | SVK | 1636 | 0 | Sk Strelec Devinska Nova Ves |
58 | | Okruhlica Filip | SVK | 1622 | 0 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
59 | | Kunzo Slavomir | SVK | 1564 | 0 | Individualny Clen |
60 | | Kobida Julius | SVK | 1563 | 0 | Nitriansky Sachovy Klub Nitra |
61 | | Piovar Jaroslav | SVK | 1563 | 0 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
62 | | Virag Zoltan | SVK | 1492 | 0 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
63 | | Gazik Jakub | SVK | 1467 | 0 | TSC Luna Martin |
64 | | Piovar Richard | SVK | 1388 | 0 | Tj Mladost Zilina |
65 | | Rozsnyoova Sophia | SVK | 1365 | 0 | Sk Dvory Nad Zitavou |
66 | | Kolesar Peter | SVK | 0 | 1802 | So Podbrezova |
67 | | Trangos Miroslav | SVK | 0 | 1692 | So Podbrezova |
68 | | Spirka Jan | SVK | 0 | 1388 | Sk Ruzomberok |
69 | | Zelnicky Kristian | SVK | 0 | 1244 | Sk Ruzomberok |
70 | | Kenderova Emilia | SVK | 0 | 1121 | Sk Ruzomberok |
71 | | Stevlik Richard | SVK | 0 | 1073 | Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla |
72 | | Kelcik Oliver | SVK | 0 | 1029 | Sk Ruzomberok |
73 | | Vonglar Peter | SVK | 0 | 1000 | neregistrovany |
74 | | Holubcik Matus | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Sk Ruzomberok |
75 | | Holubcik Pavol | SVK | 0 | 1000 | neregistrovany |
76 | | Mrva Marek | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Osk Renop Liptovska Tepla |
77 | | Milan Pavol | SVK | 0 | 1000 | neregistrovany |
78 | | Palenik Ladislav | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Levice |
79 | | Palenik Martin | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Sk Levice |
80 | | Simalcik Marek | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Liptovska Tepla |
81 | | Simalcikova Sara | SVK | 0 | 1000 | Zsams Liptovska Tepla |