Logged on: Gast
Servertime 06.05.2024 04:38:46
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Открытый Кубок "МГФСО"-турнир В
Last update 11.05.2014 11:36:20, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Байбурин Владислав
RUS
1366
Школа Анатолия Карпова
2
Карташов Матвей
RUS
1366
Школа Анатолия Карпова
3
Билык Роберт
RUS
1344
Школа Анатолия Карпова
4
Корчагин Петр
RUS
1342
Школа Анатолия Карпова
5
Федькина Варвара
RUS
1341
Зюйд-Вест
6
Тамилин Никита
RUS
1331
Аминьево
7
Платушихина Дарья
RUS
1327
Центральный Дом Шахматиста
8
Дернович Владислав
RUS
1326
Этюд
9
Запертов Дмитрий
RUS
1325
Хорошево
10
Панина Софья
RUS
1317
Сабурово
11
Хуранов Айнар
RUS
1315
Этюд
12
Гук Матвей
RUS
1310
Школа Анатолия Карпова
13
Минин Матвей
RUS
1307
Школа Анатолия Карпова
14
Черноглазов Кирилл
RUS
1304
Войковский
15
Корчагин Иван
RUS
1303
Школа Анатолия Карпова
16
Нехороших Игнат
RUS
1295
Школа Анатолия Карпова
17
Каширских Михаил
RUS
1284
Школа №1577
18
Чуйков Матвей
RUS
1284
Сокольники
19
Кизимов Николай
RUS
1282
Тушино
20
Дернович Арсений
RUS
1278
Этюд
21
Журавлев Матвей
RUS
1262
Школа Анатолия Карпова
22
Тетерин Макар
RUS
1262
Школа Анатолия Карпова
23
Колобков Артем
RUS
1260
Школа Анатолия Карпова
24
Харыбина Евгения
RUS
1260
Школа Анатолия Карпова
25
Силаев Владислав
RUS
1258
Юность Москвы
26
Голиян Дарья
RUS
1249
Школа №293
27
Железнов Александр
RUS
1248
Школа №1577
28
Чечекин Даниил
RUS
1244
На Таганке
29
Хуранов Айдар
RUS
1230
Этюд
30
Грибков Максим
RUS
1228
Школа Анатолия Карпова
31
Кригер Елизавета
RUS
1221
Сабурово
32
Тишин Матвей
RUS
1215
Школа Анатолия Карпова
33
Архипова Виктория
RUS
1204
Талёнок
34
Гук Егор
RUS
1180
Школа Анатолия Карпова
35
Солунов Данила
RUS
1177
Юность Москвы
36
Рябов Петр
RUS
1172
Тушино
37
Иванов Данила
RUS
1171
Школа Анатолия Карпова
38
Лапыгин Владислав
RUS
1166
Пешечка
39
Тетерин Артем
RUS
1161
Школа Анатолия Карпова
40
Лёвин Аркадий
RUS
1147
Школа Анатолия Карпова
41
Архипов Сергей
RUS
1145
Школа №293
42
Иванова Дарья
RUS
1144
Школа Анатолия Карпова
43
Погодаев Егор
RUS
1144
Школа Анатолия Карпова
44
Иванушкин Анатолий
RUS
1141
Тушино
45
Гулевкин Алексей
RUS
1134
Сабурово
46
Фоменко Валерия
RUS
1128
Школа №1577
47
Солунов Фома
RUS
1112
Юность Москвы
48
Борисовский Юрий
RUS
1109
Тушино
49
Васин Илья
RUS
1107
Тушино
50
Гончарова Елизавета
RUS
1150
Школа Анатолия Карпова
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use