Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

XXXVII Open Internacional de Barberà del Vallès "B"

Last update 12.07.2014 21:37:42, Creator/Last Upload: jordi morcillo ferran

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1Lopez Pajuelo AleixESP2099CMontmeló
2Jané Besora JordiESP2090U16CCardona-Súria
3Cervelló Tost RogerESP2084CPeona i Peó
4Lopez Atay Diana RuthESP2076wCSant Martí
5Gaona González GerardESP2069CMollet
6Jiménez Martínez XavierESP2066CJake
7Pla Carulla JoaquimESP2065COlesa
8Ritter Aguilar JordiESP2065S60CCerdanyola V.
9Barris Rivera RamonESP2060CBarberà
10Cardenas Fernando AdriánESP2060CBarcelona UGA
11Fernandez Martín JavierESP2058CBlasareny-Sallent
12Pérez García Jose MiguelESP2045CC.M.Castellón
13Garnica Nebot FrancescESP2038CMolí Nou
14Roig Gorina HaroldESP2024CTerrassa
15Lozano Diaz AntoniESP2015CCerdanyola V.
16Pulido Leon ManuelESP2015U16CLa Colmena
17Serra Vilaró AgustíESP2013U60CComtal
18Gonzalez Garcia SergiESP2004CSant Marti
19Jimenez Chavarrias SergioESP2004CSant Feliu
20Torras Chicon AdriàESP1996CCastellar
21Palacios Peña GerardoESP1993CSant Boi
22Barragán Hernández ManelESP1990CTres Peons
23Caro Martínez RamonCAT1990CMollet
24Lopez-Atalaya Fainé JosepESP1989CTerrassa
25Pérez García AdriàESP1979U16CPeona i Peó
26Casasampera Boada JoaquimESP1974CMolins de Rei
27Alquezar Mancho RenatoESP1972CColònia Güell
28Ferres Saez JoanESP1965CGranollers
29Martínez Pérez PabloESP1964CSCC Sabadell
30Vargas Drechsler CarlosESP1958CTres Peons
31Martín Pérez PauESP1954U16CLlinars V.
32Gutiérrez Manzano JoseESP1952S60CBarberà
33Tortosa Moros JoanESP1941DAt. Colon
34Romero Funieles RafaelESP1939S60DLa Lira
35Lladós Clos JaumeESP1933U16DPeona i Peó
36Urrutia Mulé OriolESP1933U16DCastellar
37Baltasar Diaz VicenteESP1932U16DParetana
38Diaz Doblas JuanESP1930S60DCaldes Montbui
39Romero Gamez Francisco JavierESP1926DCongrés
40Peñalver Guardia JosepESP1919S60DCerdanyola V.
41Carro Bonet JaumeESP1916DSCC Sabadell
42Arribas Alvarez MartíESP1913U16DEDAMI
43Collell Rodríguez VictorCAT1911U16DPeona i Peó
44Sanchez Artigas AntoniESP1908DSant Feliu
45Cutura Sole AlexandreESP1905DTerrassa
46Flores Mendoza Jose AntonioESP1905DNavarra
47Garcia Perez JosepESP1902S60DCastellar
48Custodio Criado JofreESP1901DPeona i Peó
49Torralba Brosa MarcESP1895DCastellar
50Arbos Maranges JosepESP1893S60DSt. Quirze V.
51Febrero Pérez LluísESP1887S60DComtal
52Ventura Solans VíctorESP1880S60DVila Olímpica
53Toquero Gracia PauESP1877U16DLlinars V.
54Alquezar Calpena MarcESP1876DCornellà
55Mateo Hernández FrancescESP1874DSant Cugat
56Bernat Pascual MagíESP1869U16DCatalunya
57Francas Busquets JoanESP1866DSant Boi de Ll.
58Fungeiriño Pique DanielESP1864DEspiga
59Maqueda Berdugo FranciscoESP1864DSCC Sabadell
60Gonzalez Canovas SebastiàESP1858S60DLa Lira
61Sanchez Ocal PabloESP1853DCerdanyola V.
62Martinez Torras PolESP1849DTres Peons
63Català Ulied GuillemESP1846U16DVila Olímpica
64Castañeda Muñoz AntonioESP1844DMollet
65Navines Monfa JosepESP1844S60DCastellar
66Peñalver Guardia EstebanESP1840S60DCerdanyola V.
67Radigales Mauri JaumeESP1839S60DFoment
68Nin Serres PereESP1837DCatalunya
69Ballester Valls Joan AntoniESP1833S60DCatalunya
70Borges de Clasca PolESP1824U16DCerdanyola V.
71Garcia Acosta CarlaESP1813wU16DCerdanyola V.
72Català Ulied BernatESP1809U16DVila Olímpica
73Jimenez Paez JaimeESP1809DCerdanyola V.
74Fernandez Macarron MarianoESP1805S60DCongrés
75Riu Vicente JordiESP1781Barberà
76Mestres Vilahur LluisESP1767S60Barberà
77Garcia Extremera ManuelESP1759S60Barberà
78Moraleda Alvarez FranciscoESP1759Barberà
79Soriano Girbau SantiagoESP1739Barberà
80Lazaro Valls XavierESP1700Taradell-Centelles
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use