Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:09:26
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Jarní žákovský turnaj
Last update 19.04.2014 17:14:29, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 54
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Podzimek Adam
CZE
1409
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
2
Hofman Kryštof
CZE
1370
Kamenický Šenov
3
Dolenský Štěpán
CZE
1293
ŠK Libštát
4
Volenec Jakub
CZE
1291
TJ Krásná Lípa
5
Paulus Václav
CZE
1265
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
6
Dvořák Matěj
CZE
1145
1. Novoborský ŠK
7
Hřeben David
CZE
1128
ZŠ Sloup v Čechách
8
Říha Martin
CZE
1112
ŠK Libštát
9
Hladík Karel
CZE
1105
TJ Slavia Liberec
10
Sucharda Jan
CZE
1102
ZŠ Sloup v Čechách
11
Doubek Ondřej
CZE
1100
1. Novoborský ŠK
12
Vltavský Jakub
CZE
1100
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
13
Hamadová Martina
CZE
1094
1. Novoborský ŠK
14
Podrazil Petr
CZE
1093
1. Novoborský ŠK
15
Kačmar Pavel
CZE
1092
TJ Slavia Liberec
16
Hušková Agáta
CZE
1085
TJ Desko Liberec
17
Kočí Michal
CZE
1075
ZŠ Náměstí Nový Bor
18
Bažantová Bohumila
CZE
1000
ŠK Libštát
19
Daníček Adam
CZE
1000
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
20
Hurtík Matěj
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
21
Locker Marcel
CZE
1000
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
22
Madák Daniel
CZE
1000
TJ Slavia Liberec
23
Romaniuk Ondřej
CZE
1000
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
24
Romaniuk Vojtěch
CZE
1000
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
25
Sivák Lukáš
CZE
1000
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou
26
Zajíc Libor
CZE
1000
TJ Uranové doly Hamr
27
Zlatník Aleš
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
28
Štejnar Jakub
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
29
Gorolová Natálie
CZE
1000
ZŠ Arnultovice
30
Kafková Alžběta
ŠLK
0
ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa
31
Sichrovský Tomáš
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa
32
Sinů Imrich
CZE
1000
ZŠ Arnultovice
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use