Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya S-12

Last update 17.04.2014 13:50:30, Creator/Last Upload: manuel navarro perez

Starting rank

No. NameIDFEDRtgTypGrClub/City
1
Sama Salinas Hèctor25030CAT2012LirLa Lira
2
Álvarez Albiol Víctor24255CAT1971FomFoment
3
Lopez Pajuelo Sergi22869CAT1960MtmMontmelo
4
Perez Fonolleras Oliver25625CAT1928FigFigueres
5
Rosas Lopez Marc23614CAT1915LlvLlinars
6
Sarrate Presas Jordi23775CAT1911FraLes Franqueses
7
Masdemont Serra Guillem25491CAT1899JovJoviat
8
Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel25897CAT1890ColAteneu Colon
9
Marcos Freixas Adria22019CAT1888TarTarragona
10
Maria Oproae Alex23957CAT1886LlvLlinars
11
Martinez Perez Sergio24069CAT1882CcsScc Sabadell
12
Castillo Martinez Aran23028CAT1880CmaCerdanyola Mataro
13
Vacas Arnó Gabriel23868CAT1872LlvLlinars
14
Ros Alonso Joana23415CAT1864fSboSant Boi
15
Riu Lopez Sergi25012CAT1863EdaEdami
16
Mallol Descarrega Aleix23795CAT1858FigFigueres
17
Brunet Gil Pol24606CAT1853LirLa Lira
18
Alvaro Hermosa Ramon25308CAT1841CmaCerdanyola Mataro
19
Fernandez Alsina David26816CAT1839GerGerunda
20
Harutian Arthur William25043CAT1823CtnCatalonia
21
Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo23620CAT1820CmaCerdanyola Mataro
22
Masague Artero Guerau27213CAT1807LleLleida
23
Salvado Garcia Marc26983CAT1807MsdMasdenverge
24
Lopera Reig Dario26784CAT1805CcsScc Sabadell
25
Marti Olivella Gerard25947CAT1805VifVilafranca
26
Torrents Busquet Martí25951CAT1801VifVilafranca
27
Martínez Torre Alejandro22760CAT1798CvoVila Olimpica
28
Povill Claros Laura23874CAT1796fPipPeona i Peo
29
Huerta Llorens Arnau25677CAT1792ValValls
30
Parra Ordorika Gorka25355CAT1785FraLes Franqueses
31
Ceruelo Santiveri Oscar25409CAT1784LlvLlinars
32
Fosch Ferre Arnau24664CAT1780MsdMasdenverge
33
Ochovo Gaubert Yannis27288CAT1776MsdMasdenverge
34
Creixell Bermudo Robert25590CAT1774IatAteneu Igualadi
35
Sarrio Vendrell Nerea26085CAT1774fEdaEdami
36
Garcia Ramos Anais24494CAT1770fPecCerdanyola del Valles
37
Camprubi I Juanola Jaume27831CAT1769BanBanyoles
38
Cano Vila Eduard25057CAT1768ColAteneu Colon
39
Rubiano Rodriguez Ignasi27159CAT1767CmaCerdanyola Mataro
40
Castilla Casanova Víctor24232CAT1765ColAteneu Colon
41
Aballanet Beltran Eloi24005CAT1763PipPeona i Peo
42
Fernandez Herrera Aleix25307CAT1760CmaCerdanyola Mataro
43
Goloubev Goloubeva Maria26084CAT1755fEdaEdami
44
Munne Carbonell Gerard26386CAT1755ColAteneu Colon
45
Perez Alamo Sergio25864CAT1750RplRipollet
46
Sanchez Oliveras Oriol23963CAT1750MasEl Masnou
47
Juanico Rull Guillem27654CAT1747CcsScc Sabadell
48
Roldan Pérez Guillem25868CAT1746CvoVila Olimpica
49
Diaz Rendon Nicoll26766CAT1744fCbaBadia
50
Hernandez Garcia Pau23401CAT1744EesEscola Escacs Salou
51
Vila Pamies Lluc26392CAT1742CeeTres Peons
52
Espada Español Tura25002CAT1740fLlvllinars
53
Moncunill Calvet Pol27117CAT1739ColAteneu Colon
54
Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria26275CAT1738AndAndorra
55
Estruch Andreu Lluc25500CAT1735PonPonts
56
Gonzalez Pedraza Africa23718CAT1735fEeeEspluguenc
57
Fernandez Arroyo Andrea24490CAT1733fPecCerdanyola del Valles
58
Garcia Escoda Marc26172CAT1733MlrMolins de Rei
59
Waksman Marty Joel27193CAT1729ColAteneu Colon
60
Anca Flavius Julian22683CAT1726EsfEspluga de Francoli
61
Murciano Criado Natalia25507CAT1721fVorEscoles Betlen
62
De Vicente I Ferrer Marc27446CAT1720CssCassa
63
Chacón Enrich Andreu25600CAT1719IatAteneu Igualadi
64
Lopez Oliva Victor27657CAT1715CbaBadia
65
Sanchez Gilabert Andrea25689CAT1713fMsdMasenverge
66
García Encinas Pau24941CAT1712RplRipollet
67
De Vicente I Ferrer Gerard27445CAT1711CssCassa
68
Mila Pasano Pau28343CAT1704TarTarragona
69
Pla Morales Marina26583CAT1703fOleOlesa
70
Alcon Llosada Alex26278CAT1700AndAndorra
71
Amores Beltran Sara26834CAT1700fSalSalou
72
Baques Choy Berta27118CAT1700fColAteneu Colon
73
Bernado Rabell Blai28647CAT1700AdeAdejo
74
Bosch Costa Miquel26697CAT1700GraGranollers
75
Canales Ros Albert23897CAT1700AdeAdejo
76
Forns Anglès Gerard25187CAT1700EsfEspluga de Francoli
77
Gabarró Servitja Pau28602CAT1700CtnCatalonia
78
Jimenez Rimblas Raul25087CAT1700CeeFrederic Mistral Tecnic Eulalia
79
Lopez Tomas Xavier28025CAT1700PecCerdanyola del Valles
80
Pinazo Serna Judit26447CAT1700fJovJoviat
81
Pubill Jimenez Josep26279CAT1700AndAndorra
82
Ripoll Galvez Guerau28785CAT1700LleLleida
83
Santiago Arauco Aleix27196CAT1700ColAteneu Colon
84
Sentís Baena Samuel27252CAT1700CcsScc Sabadell
85
Soler Ber Biel27598CAT1700CvoVila Olimpica
86
Tarragona Jou Laia27331CAT1700fPonPonts
87
Tous Rodriguez Ivan29576CAT1700CctCol·legi Mare Nostrum
88
Travesset Sagré Anna23739CAT1700fSanSant Andreu
89
Verges Olive Marta29562CAT1700fCctAmpa Escola Serrallo
90
Viñolas Anglada Laura27550CAT1700fFigFigueres
91
Zafra Bono Diego28346CAT1700MsdMasdenverge
Advertisement
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 21.05.2021 16:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use