Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:02:28
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Турнир среди школьников памяти Н.Н.Дубинина
Last update 09.03.2014 07:15:50, Creator/Last Upload: Dvchess
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
Киселева Екатерина
RUS
1982
2
Шубин Кирилл
RUS
1978
3
Ободенко Амир
RUS
1941
4
Щукин Максим
RUS
1843
5
Белков Николай
RUS
1785
6
Загуляев Дмитрий
RUS
1761
7
Волынец Арсений
RUS
1748
8
Сапрыкин Артем
RUS
1673
9
Гаврик Александр
RUS
1670
10
Елисеев Егор
RUS
1662
11
Федоренко Илья
RUS
1531
12
Гармаш Алена
RUS
1850
13
Лавриненко Александр
RUS
1850
14
Малафеева Владислава
RUS
1850
15
Потапов Александр
RUS
1850
16
Шпаков Владимир
RUS
1850
17
Юманова Софья
RUS
1850
18
Балковой Максим
RUS
1650
19
Батаенков Богдан
RUS
1650
20
Божок Олег
RUS
1650
21
Большаков Андрей
RUS
1650
22
Бурдин Шахром
RUS
1650
23
Быков Илья
RUS
1650
24
Горбатовская Кристина
RUS
1650
25
Грудинин Даниил
RUS
1650
26
Джаналиев Рустам
RUS
1650
27
Дробязко Владислав
RUS
1650
28
Зайцев Максим
RUS
1650
29
Зайцев Руслан
RUS
1650
30
Захарова Полина
RUS
1650
31
Медведев Владимир
RUS
1650
32
Миронов Михаил
RUS
1650
33
Михалев Юрий
RUS
1650
34
Момот Максим
RUS
1650
35
Недвига Сергей
RUS
1650
36
Оселедец Виталий
RUS
1650
37
Охрименко Михаил
RUS
1650
38
Пимкин Павел
RUS
1650
39
Пинчук Мария
RUS
1650
40
Пяткин Арсений
RUS
1650
41
Сабодаш Александр
RUS
1650
42
Сергунцова Мария
RUS
1650
43
Скоголь Сандра
RUS
1650
44
Скрыльникова Дарья
RUS
1650
45
Тихонов Даниил
RUS
1650
46
Фролов Владимир
RUS
1650
47
Хороших Кирилл
RUS
1650
48
Чубов Алексей
RUS
1650
49
Карнаухов Евгений
RUS
1450
50
Хорунжева Ксения
RUS
1650
51
Басинских Игорь
RUS
1650
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use