No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | GONÇALVES GONÇALO | POR | 1518 | CX.SINTRA |
2 | | CRUZ RUBEN ALEXANDRE SANTOS | POR | 1296 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
3 | | CARVALHO AFONSO MARIA GODINHO | POR | 1295 | CSJB |
4 | | STOFFEL JOÃO | POR | 1267 | CX.SINTRA |
5 | | ANTUNES JOÃO | POR | 1200 | CSJB |
6 | | AVELINO CAMILA BISCAYA | POR | 1170 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
7 | | PERPETUA ANDRE FILIPE B | POR | 1178 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
8 | | VALENTE MIGUEL | POR | 1167 | CX.SINTRA |
9 | | CARVALHO JOÃO | POR | 1158 | CX.SINTRA |
10 | | CARVALHO RITA | POR | 1150 | CSJB |
11 | | DUARTE MIGUEL LUCAS | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
12 | | LOPES RAFAEL | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
13 | | MENDES GONÇALO | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
14 | | RIBEIRO JASON | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
15 | | ROCHA JOAO LATINO TAVARES A | POR | 1150 | CSJB |
16 | | VAZ BARBARA | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
17 | | RESENDE JOSÉ | POR | 1130 | CX.SINTRA |
18 | | CRUZ MARTIN | POR | 1122 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
19 | | ABREU ALEXANDRE REIBEIRO | POR | 1105 | ADRC MATA DE BENFICA |
20 | | BERNARDO BRUNA | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
21 | | BAPTISTA RODRIGO | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
22 | | CRUZ ERICA | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
23 | | FERREIRA REBECA | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
24 | | LOPES DANIEL | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
25 | | LOPES HUGO | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
26 | | MONTEIRO BRUNO | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
27 | | PERPETUA BRUNA | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
28 | | REMÉDIOS AFONSO | POR | 1100 | ADRC MATA DE BENFICA |
29 | | SANTOS CAROLINA | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
30 | | SOARES RENATO | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
31 | | BRITO RODRIGO | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
32 | | DAMASIO SEBASTIAO JOSE | POR | 1093 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
33 | | GONÇALVES TERESA | POR | 1080 | CX.SINTRA |
34 | | BARBOSA DIOGO SOUSA | POR | 1038 | ADRC MATA DE BENFICA |
35 | | DAMASIO MANUEL ANTONIO G | POR | 1060 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
36 | | BRUNHETA RAFAEL | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
37 | | BUGAN ALEXANDRA | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
38 | | BARBOSA LUIS ANTONIO PEREIRA | POR | 1094 | ADRC MATA DE BENFICA |
39 | | CARREIRA RICARDO | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
40 | | LOPES BERNARDO VIEIRA | POR | 1050 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
41 | | LUPASCIVA LUCA | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
42 | | PARRACHA FRANCISCO LOURENCO V | POR | 1050 | CSJB |
43 | | VAZ CATARINA | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
44 | | PEREIRA NUNO GONCALO | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
45 | | CRUZ CATIA ALEXANDRE SANTOS | POR | 1005 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
46 | | AVELINO MAFALDA BISCAYA | POR | 953 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
47 | | SILVA NUNO LYNCE DE FARIA GOM | POR | 1100 | CSJB |
48 | | VILA MAIOR DUARTE MELO LUÍS S | POR | 1214 | CSJB |