Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:59:19
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
VI. turnaj mládeže K.Šenov
Last update 15.02.2014 16:25:31, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Hofman Kryštof
CZE
1350
Kamenický Šenov
2
Dolenský Štěpán
CZE
1313
ŠK Libštát
3
Paulus Václav
CZE
1285
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
4
Fuka Petr
CZE
1269
1. Novoborský ŠK
5
Křížek Vladimír
CZE
1250
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
6
Hajný Lukáš
CZE
1238
Kamenický Šenov
7
Doubek Jakub
CZE
1235
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
8
Matela Adam
CZE
1219
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
9
Nguyen Jiří
CZE
1148
1. Novoborský ŠK
10
Prchal Lukáš
CZE
1135
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
11
Hřeben David
CZE
1114
Sloup v Čechách
12
Šulc Richard
CZE
1110
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
13
Hamadová Martina
CZE
1101
ZŠ Jižní Č.Lípa
14
Daněk Ondřej
CZE
1100
ZŠ Arnultovice
15
Lawson Andrew
CZE
1082
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
16
Kočí Michal
CZE
1080
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
17
Ort Haštal
CZE
1076
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
18
Altan-od Bilguun
CZE
1000
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
19
Brož Dominik
CZE
1000
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
20
Deák Kryštof
CZE
1000
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
21
Dolenský Filip
CZE
1000
ŠK Libštát
22
Formánek Jan
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
23
Gorolová Natálie
CZE
1000
ZŠ Arnultovice
24
Habenicht Martin
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
25
Horn Matěj
CZE
1000
Kamenický Šenov
26
Hurtík Matěj
CZE
1000
ZŠ Jižní Č.Lípa
27
Jelínek Šimon
CZE
1000
Kamenický Šenov
28
Karková Ludmila
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
29
Locker Marcel
CZE
1000
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
30
Mikuš Jiří
CZE
1000
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
31
Mikuš Marian
CZE
1000
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
32
Papoušek Michal
CZE
1000
ŠK DDM Varnsdorf
33
Pícha Štěpán
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
34
Rumlenová Tereza
CZE
1000
Sloup v Čechách
35
Semirád Michal
CZE
1000
Sloup v Čechách
36
Sichrovský Filip
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
37
Sichrovský Tomáš
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
38
Sinů Imrich
CZE
1000
ZŠ Arnultovice
39
Stieranka Jakub
CZE
1000
Sloup v Čechách
40
Suchý Jan
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
41
Talman Jakub
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
42
Talman Vojtěch
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
43
Vorlíček Michal
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
44
Válek Matěj
CZE
1000
ZŠ Arnultovice
45
Zajíc Libor
CZE
1000
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
46
Zlatník Aleš
CZE
1000
1. Novoborský ŠK
47
Zmeškal Matěj
CZE
1000
ZŠ Náměstí N.Bor
48
Říha Martin
CZE
1000
ŠK Libštát
49
Štejnar Jakub
CZE
1000
ZŠ Partyzánská Č.Lípa
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use