Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 00:10:08
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Предновогодний турнир "Елочка" 3 разряда
Last update 29.12.2013 11:19:33, Creator/Last Upload: Moscow chess federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
Гринченко Егор
RUS
1428
Юность Москвы
2
Леднева София
RUS
1425
Юность Москвы
3
Серкин Дмитрий
RUS
1415
Юность Москвы
4
Губырин Евгений
RUS
1413
Юность Москвы
5
Копылов Никита
RUS
1394
Юность Москвы
6
Коломейчук Александр
RUS
1384
Юность Москвы
7
Гузеев Савва
RUS
1372
Юность Москвы
8
Фатюшкин Анатолий
RUS
1366
Юность Москвы
9
Семенов Николай
RUS
1358
Юность Москвы
10
Брутян Кристиан
RUS
1356
Юность Москвы
11
Ляхов Мартин
RUS
1356
Юность Москвы
12
Панин Владимир
RUS
1350
Юность Москвы
13
Антонова Амалия
RUS
1347
Юность Москвы
14
Калита Даниил
RUS
1344
Юность Москвы
15
Рябовол Антон
RUS
1344
Юность Москвы
16
Гадзацев Георгий
RUS
1341
Юность Москвы
17
Макаров Даниил
RUS
1341
Юность Москвы
18
Козулин Всеволод
RUS
1334
Юность Москвы
19
Гильмутдинов Тимур
RUS
1332
Юность Москвы
20
Затягов Андрей
RUS
1329
Тушино
21
Капельницкая Александра
RUS
1322
Юность Москвы
22
Сурконт Ярослав
RUS
1308
Юность Москвы
23
Карачурин Рауль
RUS
1305
Юность Москвы
24
Осетров Даниил
RUS
1298
Юность Москвы
25
Новиков Никита
RUS
1288
Юность Москвы
26
Зурабян Ваге
RUS
1286
Юность Москвы
27
Романчук Роман
RUS
1280
Юность Москвы
28
Казак Даниэль
RUS
1274
Юность Москвы
29
Николаев Данила
RUS
1273
Юность Москвы
30
Ларин Вадим
RUS
1272
Юность Москвы
31
Куринов Юрий
RUS
1264
Юность Москвы
32
Козлов Арсений
RUS
1253
33
Молодык Иван
RUS
1247
Юность Москвы
34
Еремин Владимир
RUS
1223
Юность Москвы
35
Осипчук Лидия
RUS
1219
Юность Москвы
36
Гольденберг Давид
RUS
1217
Юность Москвы
37
Силаев Владислав
RUS
1206
Юность Москвы
38
Гофман Лев
RUS
1203
Юность Москвы
39
Мялкина Татьяна
RUS
1198
Юность Москвы
40
Янкаускас Всеволод
RUS
1173
Юность Москвы
41
Хожейри Нада
RUS
1170
Юность Москвы
42
Якубович Виктор
RUS
1164
Виктория
43
Смолков Петр
RUS
1162
Юность Москвы
44
Шукшин Тимофей
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
45
Мельников Александр
RUS
1148
Юность Москвы
46
Какиашвили Мирра
RUS
1128
Юность Москвы
47
Смолкова Мария
RUS
1080
Юность Москвы
48
Какиашвили Анна
RUS
1035
Юность Москвы
49
Боровков Максим
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
50
Давлетукаев Георгий
RUS
1000
Юность Москвы
51
Исаев Илья
RUS
1150
Юнеость Москвы
52
Ларионов Михаил
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
53
Мялкина Елена
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
54
Спивак Георгий
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
55
Шемелев Сергей
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
56
Ширманова Ева
RUS
1150
Юность Москвы
57
Абабнех Иосиф
RUS
1389
Юность Москвы
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use