Logged on: Gast
Servertime 08.05.2024 07:05:05
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
12. Krampusblitzturnier 2013
Last update 06.12.2013 21:46:26, Creator/Last Upload: ASKÖ ESV ADMIRA VILLACH
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
MK
Smole Albert
AUT
2040
Post-Sv Kärnten
2
Kornprat Manfred
AUT
1994
Post-Sv Kärnten
3
Emberger Dietmar
AUT
1952
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
4
Achleitner Robert
AUT
1951
Schachfreunde Villach
5
Ressmann Wilfried
AUT
1925
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
6
Zauchenberger Marcel
AUT
1902
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
7
Emberger Rene
AUT
1869
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
8
Bresch Manfred
AUT
1831
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
9
Theuermann Bernhard
AUT
1820
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
10
Eder Robert
AUT
1814
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
11
Koemetter Reinhard
AUT
1766
Post-Sv Kärnten
12
Hafner Bernhard
AUT
1759
Schachfreunde Villach
13
Peierl Walter
AUT
1738
Post-Sv Kärnten
14
Bricori Bekim
AUT
1728
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
15
Umfahrer Artur
AUT
1726
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
16
D Incecco Stefano Dr.
ITA
1712
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
17
Kummer Heinz
AUT
1711
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
18
Hasberger Walter
AUT
1674
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
19
Guzikowski Pawel
POL
1654
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
20
Koenig Hannes
AUT
1651
Schachfreunde Villach
21
Pulvermacher Isidor
AUT
1644
Schachfreunde Villach
22
Ravnjak Marco
AUT
1640
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
23
Kuss Erich
AUT
1624
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
24
Grabner Anton
AUT
1602
Bsg Raiffeisen Klagenfurt
25
Lach Johann
AUT
1601
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
26
Melcher Jakob
AUT
1600
Askoe Finkenstein
27
Pirkowitsch Franz
AUT
1556
Sk Feistritz Paternion
28
Mrakotsky Michael
AUT
1506
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
29
Juritsch Franz
AUT
1490
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
30
Gombats Ilja
RUS
1439
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
31
Hoeffernig Leon
AUT
1343
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
32
Ravnjak Adolf
AUT
1205
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
33
Pauletto Mauro
ITA
1195
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
34
Eder Benjamin
AUT
975
Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor
35
Mohr Adolf
AUT
0
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
36
Guldenbrein Leopold
AUT
1468
Esv Askoe Admira Villach
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 06.05.2024 10:32
Legal details/Terms of use