Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 03:02:54
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
ОТКРИТ ФИНАЛ НА ЦСКА 2013
Last update 15.07.2013 09:44:24, Creator/Last Upload: Bulgarian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Badev Kiril
BUL
2347
Marica Iztok
2
FM
Filev Georgi
BUL
2325
CSKA
3
WGM
Nikolova Adriana
BUL
2319
Lokomotiv 2000
4
Andreev Stanislav
BUL
2202
CSKA
5
Daskalov Dimitar
BUL
2171
CSKA
6
Petrov Martin
BUL
2170
Stolichen centur
7
Petrov Vladimir Sergeev
BUL
2156
Stolichen centur
8
Krastev Goran
BUL
2147
CSKA
9
Gelemerov Yane
BUL
2135
10
Tsekov Milen
BUL
2132
11
Stoyanov Tihomir
BUL
2096
Pleven 21
12
Iliev Vasil
BUL
2094
CSKA
13
Vladov Liubomir
BUL
2067
14
Hristov Petur
BUL
2044
15
Andreev Dobrotich
BUL
2016
Ivis
16
Stoev Tsvetoslav
BUL
2012
CSKA
17
Dimitrov Ventsislav
BUL
2011
N. Voinov
18
Toshev Vladimir
BUL
1978
CSKA
19
Raykov Stefan
BUL
1976
CSKA
20
Nikolov Ivan N.
BUL
1975
CSKA
21
Vasilev Rosen
BUL
1970
Ivis
22
Dragiev Drago
BUL
1968
23
Kamenov Valentin
BUL
1941
Vraca
24
Stanchev Plamen
BUL
1935
CSKA
25
Chunchukov Ivelin
BUL
1915
26
Timev Anzhelo
BUL
1912
Trqvna 2001
27
Georgiev Yonko
BUL
1905
Trqvna2001
28
Sotirov Ilia
BUL
1853
Iuri Benderev
29
Yordanov Georgi
BUL
1836
30
Slaveykov Anton
BUL
1800
Levski
31
Momchev Momchil
BUL
1793
32
Slaveykov Kristiyan
BUL
1789
Levski
33
Gevrenov Vladimir
BUL
1759
CSKA
34
Mladenov Andrey
BUL
1753
CSKA
35
Krastev Krasimir Naidenov
BUL
1751
36
Tsenov Filotei
BUL
1745
Ivis
37
Petrov Anton
BUL
1705
Stolichen centur
38
Kirkov Mihail
BUL
1623
Pleven 21
39
Malinov Boyan
BUL
1619
Levski
40
Mehmed Elif
BUL
1570
CSKA
41
Cholakov Nikolay
BUL
1555
Shah 21
42
Grabcheva Natalia
BUL
1538
Stolichen centur
43
Portokalski Yordan
BUL
1525
44
Mitev Valentin
BUL
1513
Pleven 21
45
Krasteva Beloslava
BUL
1480
Shah 21
46
Hristov Aleksandar
BUL
1389
Ricar
47
Slavov Zahari
BUL
1231
48
Angelova Elizabet
BUL
0
Lokomotiv Sofia
49
Emmanouilidis Athanasios
GRE
0
50
Kadir Aylin
BUL
0
Shah 21
51
Karaivanova Petya
BUL
0
CSKA
52
Ma Ichen
BUL
0
Shah 21
53
Mihaylov Dimitar
BUL
0
Trqvna2001
54
Schmidek Emil
GER
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use