No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | | Passeiro Diogo Miguel V | POR | 1420 | CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO |
2 | | Cruz Ruben Alexandre Santos | POR | 1402 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
3 | | Goncalves Goncalo Cravo Jesus | POR | 1373 | CX SINTRA |
4 | | Bashmachnikov Pavel Igorevich | POR | 1255 | SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL |
5 | | Mendes Pedro miguel | POR | 1250 | GXSMGRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
6 | | Stoffel Joao Ruivo | POR | 1237 | CX SINTRA |
7 | | Passeiro Lourenco M Vilarigue | POR | 1233 | CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO |
8 | | Carvalho Joao Filipe Rodrigue | POR | 1206 | CX SINTRA |
9 | | Ammar Karim | POR | 1200 | SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL |
10 | | Antunes João | POR | 1200 | C.S.J.BRITO |
11 | | Silva João Pedro C | POR | 1200 | CX SINTRA |
12 | | Velloso Matilde | POR | 1200 | C.S.J.BRITO |
13 | | Craveiro Iris Alexandra Da Cr | POR | 1191 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
14 | | Resende Jose Diogo Tavares | POR | 1182 | CX SINTRA |
15 | | Anjos Guilherme Da Costa | POR | 1174 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
16 | | Anjos Joao Da Costa | POR | 1170 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
17 | | Massena Maria Beatriz Claudin | POR | 1158 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
18 | | Rocha Joao Latino Tavares Dos | POR | 1154 | SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL |
19 | | Duarte Miguel | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
20 | | Fragoso Antonio Maria da Fonseca | POR | 1150 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
21 | | Guimaraes Emilia Nobre Ferreira | POR | 1150 | S.J.BRITO |
22 | | Leitão Sofia Henriques | POR | 1150 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
23 | | Mateus Miguel | POR | 1150 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
24 | | Monteiro Rafael | POR | 1150 | CX SINTRA |
25 | | Neto Pedro | POR | 1150 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
26 | | Nunes Beatriz | POR | 1150 | CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO |
27 | | Ramalho Santiago | POR | 1150 | CX SINTRA |
28 | | Silva João paulo | POR | 1150 | CX SINTRA |
29 | | Teles Joao | POR | 1150 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
30 | | Damasio Manuel Antonio Gouvei | POR | 1144 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
31 | | Goncalves Teresa Margarida Na | POR | 1142 | CX SINTRA |
32 | | Abreu Goncalo Carreira | POR | 1138 | SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL |
33 | | Damasio Sebastiao J Gouveia | POR | 1133 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
34 | | Avelino Camila Biscaya | POR | 1129 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
35 | | Cruz Catia Alexandra Santos | POR | 1118 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
36 | | Paiva Manuel Araujo E Carvalh | POR | 1117 | CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO |
37 | | Moreira Simao Chaves | POR | 1112 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
38 | | Rhodes Monica Isabel Cordeiro | POR | 1105 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
39 | | Almeida Duarte Marques De | POR | 1100 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
40 | | Anjos Rodrigo Almeida Saraiva | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
41 | | Avelino Vasco | POR | 1100 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
42 | | Canhoto Rodrigo Moura | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
43 | | Dinis Miguel da Costa | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
44 | | Goncalves Guilherme | POR | 1100 | CX SINTRA |
45 | | Guerra Diana Sofia | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
46 | | Juhos Vasco Dinis | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
47 | | Martinez Hugo Zurbano | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
48 | | Mendes Catarina dias | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
49 | | Neto Andre | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
50 | | Perpetua Andre Filipe B | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
51 | | Pina Maria Vinagre e Silva Moreno | POR | 1100 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
52 | | Rebelo Catarina AlexandraLaranjeiro | POR | 1100 | S.J.BRITO |
53 | | Rodrigues Pedro Miguel | POR | 1100 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
54 | | Tavares Guilherme | POR | 1100 | S.J.BRITO |
55 | | Cruz Erica Alexandra Santos | POR | 1084 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
56 | | Anahory Duarte | POR | 1050 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
57 | | Canelas Sofia | POR | 1050 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
58 | | Dias Andre | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
59 | | Dias Cruz | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
60 | | Fontes Rafael | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
61 | | Leitão Ricardo Henrique | POR | 1050 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
62 | | Morais Miguel Almeida | POR | 1050 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
63 | | Paiva Jose Maria | POR | 1050 | CX ESCOLA 31 DE JANEIRO |
64 | | Parracha Franciso | POR | 1050 | C.S.J.BRITO |
65 | | Silva Diogo | POR | 1050 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
66 | | Vieira Joana | POR | 1050 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
67 | | Bashmachnikov Dimitriy | POR | 1043 | SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL |
68 | | Cruz Martim Alexandre Santos | POR | 1040 | GRUPO XADREZ SÃO MARCOS |
69 | | Canelas Miguel Amaral Beja Cl | POR | 1025 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
70 | | Avelino Mafalda Biscaya | POR | 991 | CXAE D. FILIPA LENCASTRE |
71 | | Canedo Samuel | POR | 0 | A.M.SANTA CICILIA |
72 | | Costa Eduardo | POR | 0 | Colegio Platanos |
73 | | Luan Jinghua | POR | 0 | SJBRITO |