Logged on: Gast
Servertime 04.05.2024 17:28:11
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Otevřený přebor oddílu Baník Havířov
Last update 09.06.2013 15:14:03, Creator/Last Upload: Chess Federation of the Czech Republic
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
IM
Šimáček Pavel
CZE
2481
Agentura 64 Grygov
2
FM
Zwardoň Vojtěch
CZE
2404
Beskydská šachová škola o.s.
3
IM
Michenka Jozef
CZE
2368
Šachový klub HM Ostrava
4
IM
Vesselovsky Serguei
CZE
2348
Beskydská šachová škola o.s.
5
FM
Břečka Ivan
CZE
2346
TJ Ostrava
6
FM
Sobek Jaroslav
CZE
2317
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
7
FM
Malík Jan
CZE
2302
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
8
FM
Čempel Jaroslav
CZE
2197
Slezan Opava
9
Mrva Marek
CZE
2189
TJ Ostrava
10
Podlesný Pavel
CZE
2139
Baník Havířov
11
Zimniok Lubomír
CZE
2129
Šachový klub Karviná o.s.
12
Baier Pavel
CZE
2116
Baník Havířov
13
Řezníček Marcel
CZE
2113
Slavia Havířov
14
Funiok Marcel
CZE
2087
Baník Havířov
15
Bulava Petr
CZE
2073
Baník Havířov
16
Didi Jan
CZE
2068
TJ Ostrava
17
Drastich Tomáš
CZE
2051
Slavia Havířov
18
Karhánek Pavel
CZE
2037
VOKD Poruba
19
Sieber Martin
CZE
2033
SK Slavia Orlová
20
CM
Novák Jiří
CZE
2011
SK Slavia Orlová
21
Valenčík Jozef
CZE
2011
TJ Slovan Havířov
22
Pšenička Pavel
CZE
2010
VOKD Poruba
23
Dostál Radim
CZE
2004
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
24
Podlesný Petr
CZE
1994
Baník Havířov
25
Vízner Jaroslav
CZE
1991
Baník Havířov
26
Novák Jiří
CZE
1986
SK Slavia Orlová
27
Kostka Vít
CZE
1984
SK Slavia Orlová
28
Kotlář Jarmil
CZE
1917
ŠK Šenov
29
Szotkowski Bohuslav
CZE
1865
ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
30
Nešpor Ivan
CZE
1843
ŠK Šenov
31
Hudák Imrich
CZE
1834
Baník Havířov
32
Kořínek Jaroslav
CZE
1816
TJ Mariánské Hory
33
Bayer Vlastimil
CZE
1793
ŠK Hošťálkovice
34
Broskevič Lumír
CZE
1759
ŠK Šenov
35
Bystroň Vladislav
CZE
1703
Baník Havířov
36
Funiok Richard
CZE
1667
Baník Havířov
37
Šebesta Petr
CZE
1610
SK Slavia Orlová
38
Fialka Adam
CZE
1554
SK Slavia Orlová
39
Bagar Miroslav
CZE
1542
Sokol Vítkovice
40
Hýl Miroslav
CZE
1524
ŠK Petřvald u NJ
41
Hruška Stanislav
CZE
1500
ŠK Šenov
42
Horvath Tomáš
CZE
1495
SK Slavia Orlová
43
Pekárek Aleš
CZE
1385
SK Slavia Orlová
44
Šebesta Jan
CZE
1370
SK Slavia Orlová
45
Drastichová Anežka
CZE
1335
SK Slavia Orlová
46
Kotas Marian
CZE
1287
SK Slavia Orlová
47
Neumann Filip
CZE
1250
SK Slavia Orlová
48
Targosz Jiří
CZE
1250
SK Slavia Orlová
49
Ženíšek Tadeáš
CZE
1250
SK Slavia Orlová
50
Kijonka Ondřej
CZE
1100
SK Slavia Orlová
51
Kubešová Eliška
CZE
1100
SK Slavia Orlová
52
Buš Jan
CZE
1000
53
Bušová Kateřina
CZE
1000
54
Kotas Oliver
CZE
1000
SK Slavia Orlová
55
Oršulíková Adéla
CZE
1000
SK Slavia Orlová
56
Scharbert Vladimír
CZE
1000
Baník Havířov
57
Stonavský Filip
CZE
1000
TŽ Třinec
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use