Logged on: Gast
Servertime 03.05.2024 02:47:06
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Kaunas Youth Rapid Chess Championship 2013
Last update 10.05.2013 17:17:28, Creator/Last Upload: Lithuanian Chess Federation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
Miknevicius Laurynas
LTU
1985
2
Ceponis Tadas
LTU
1889
3
Cerniauskas Markas
LTU
1815
4
Gailiunaite Saule
LTU
1722
5
Gucaga Augustas
LTU
1715
6
Lazaravicius Aras Jonas
LTU
1659
7
Sutkevicius Lukas
LTU
1561
8
Mickus Benas
LTU
1547
9
Perminaite Guoda
LTU
1435
10
Juksta Karolis
LTU
1424
11
Silkaitis Laimis
LTU
1246
12
Siugzdinis Tautvydas
LTU
1156
13
Adomavicius Sarunas
LTU
0
14
Adomaviciute Migle
LTU
0
15
Albrechtas Simonas
LTU
0
16
Apolianskas Deividas
LTU
0
17
Atkociunas Marius
LTU
0
18
Balciunaite Gabija
LTU
0
19
Bauzaite Kotryna
LTU
0
20
Boyajyan David
LTU
0
21
Butvilas Aistis
LTU
0
22
Ceponyte Barbora
LTU
0
23
Dickus Antanas
LTU
0
24
Gedminas Justas
LTU
0
25
Gerbutavicius Matas
LTU
0
26
Ivanauskas Aidas
LTU
0
27
Ivaskeviciute Agne
LTU
0
28
Joncas Rokas
LTU
0
29
Juksta Lukas
LTU
0
30
Juozaitis Gustas
LTU
0
31
Kazokas Matas
LTU
0
32
Kruminis Dominykas
LTU
0
33
Latkauskas Kasparas
LTU
0
34
Liutkus Mantas
LTU
0
35
Maciulaityte Barbora
LTU
0
36
Maksvytyte Monika
LTU
0
37
Mockus Rokas
LTU
0
38
Motuza Nedas
LTU
0
39
Motuzaite Emile
LTU
0
40
Navikas Algirdas
LTU
0
41
Parazinskas Augustinas
LTU
0
42
Perminaite Simona
LTU
0
43
Perskaudas Titas
LTU
0
44
Pluta Paulius
LTU
0
45
Plutaite Ausra
LTU
0
46
Pranys Joris
LTU
0
47
Pupka Paulius
LTU
0
48
Ramanauskas Jokubas
LTU
0
49
Raugevicius Matas
LTU
0
50
Ringaitis Faustas
LTU
0
51
Rudzkis Mazvydas
LTU
0
52
Salelionis Aurimas
LTU
0
53
Saskovas Rokas
LTU
0
54
Skietrys Kristupas
LTU
0
55
Skorobogatovas Erikas
LTU
0
56
Stremavicius Pijus
LTU
0
57
Valiunas Timas
LTU
0
58
Variakojis Marius
LTU
0
59
Variakojis Naglis
LTU
0
60
Variakojyte Meda
LTU
0
61
Venckus Domas
LTU
0
62
Zarskus Kasparas
LTU
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 21.04.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use