Turnauksen valinta

Lajitteluperuste

Valittu liitto: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
NrTurnausPäivitetty viimeksi
1Nakuru open chess tournament 2021 1 pv.
2Kenya Online Chess League 3 pv. 23 h.
3Daystar Closed-Chess Tournament 7 pv. 12 h.
4MUDASA 7 BOYS 10 pv. 20 h.
5MUDASA 7 GIRLS 10 pv. 20 h.
6JKUAT INTERNAL TOURNAMENT (4th Edition) 21 pv. 14 h.
7KCB VS JKUAT Fire On The Board 1st Edition 21 pv. 14 h.
8MA JUNIOR 27 pv. 14 h.
9M.A JUNIOR 28 pv.
10REGIONALS KUSA GAMES KU 2021 OPEN SECTION 35 pv. 15 h.
11REGIONALS KUSA GAMES KU 2021 LADIES SECTION 35 pv. 16 h.
12University of Nairobi (UoN) Inter-Colleges Chess Tournament 2021 36 pv. 20 h.
13University of Nairobi (UoN) Inter-Colleges Chess Tournament 2021 -Practice Event 39 pv. 11 h.
14JKUAT INTERNAL TOURNAMENT (3rd Edition) 42 pv. 14 h.
15JKUAT INTERNAL TOURNAMENT (2nd Edition) 52 pv. 9 h.
16Juja St Peters 3rd Edition Closed Chess Tournament 2021- Under 12 53 pv. 10 h.
17Juja St Peters 3rd Edition closed chess tournament 2021- Under 14 56 pv. 17 h.
18Juja St Peters 3rd Edition closed chess tournament 2021- Under 8 56 pv. 17 h.
19Juja St Peters 3rd Edition Closed Chess Tournament 2021- Under 10 56 pv. 17 h.
20Juja St Peters 3rd Edition closed chess tournament 2021- Under 8 56 pv. 19 h.
21Juja St Peters 3rd Edition closed chess tournament 2021- Under 8 57 pv. 7 h.
22JKUAT INTERNAL TOURNAMENT (2nd Edition) 57 pv. 14 h.
23Minds On The Board (OTB) Junior Chess Match Up (2nd Edition) 62 pv. 20 h.
24Minds On The Board (OTB) Junior Chess Match Up [1st Edition] 65 pv. 18 h.
25JKUAT INTERNAL TOURNAMENT 66 pv. 16 h.
26Davinci Cabin Invitational Rapids Chess Tournament 119 pv. 6 h.
27Kitui Trainers Mini Tourna 2021 119 pv. 23 h.
28Headstart Africa Kisii University Open 123 pv. 12 h.
29Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 8 135 pv. 23 h.
30Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 10 135 pv. 23 h.
31Sun and Shield Internal Chess Tournament Under 14 135 pv. 23 h.
32Terrian Invitational Rapid Challenge - Ladies 164 pv. 17 h.
33DAYSTAR 21 182 pv. 14 h.
34Terrian Invitational Rapid Challenge - Men 191 pv. 19 h.
35The Ultimate Terrian Challenge : Mehul Gohil (1983) vs Ben Nguku (2056) 216 pv. 15 h.
36DAYSTAR CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP- End of Year 231 pv. 18 h.
37KING OF CHESS KISII UNIVERSITY MEN'S LEAGUE 362 pv. 21 h.
38Online Olympiad Team - Open Section 366 pv. 22 h.
39Online Olympiad Team - Ladies Section 366 pv. 22 h.
40Test Tournament 402 pv. 17 h.
41Battle For Migingo Online Blitz Ladies Edition 2020 442 pv. 10 h.
42Online Chess Supremacy Ladies Championship 2020 454 pv. 22 h.
43Match Challenge - Namale Ben Nguku (2029) vs Methu Joseph Muragu (2125) 489 pv. 13 h.
443rd Laviva Lounge Chess Rapid 496 pv. 13 h.
45KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 8 503 pv. 16 h.
46North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Open 503 pv. 16 h.
47North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Girls 503 pv. 16 h.
48North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Boys 503 pv. 16 h.
49North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Girls 503 pv. 16 h.
50North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 14 Boys 503 pv. 16 h.
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 12.07.2021 09:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Yhteystiedot