Tournament selection

Sort according to

Federation: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
No.TournamentLast update
1Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2021/2022 2 Days 8 Hours
2Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U10m) 10 Days 12 Hours
3Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U12m) 10 Days 12 Hours
4Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U14m) 10 Days 12 Hours
5Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U16m) 10 Days 12 Hours
6Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U18m) 10 Days 12 Hours
7Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U18w) 10 Days 12 Hours
8Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U8m) 10 Days 12 Hours
9Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U16w) 12 Days 16 Hours
10Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U10w) 12 Days 20 Hours
11Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U8w) 12 Days 20 Hours
12Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U12w) 12 Days 21 Hours
13Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2022 (Gruppe U14w) 13 Days 12 Hours
14Salzburger U16 Liga 2021 31 Days 21 Hours
15ASK Schnellschach Turnier 5 46 Days 19 Hours
16ASK Schnellschach Turnier 4 46 Days 19 Hours
17Seekirchner Klubmeisterschaft 2021/22 70 Days 6 Hours
18ASK Schnellschach Turnier 6 70 Days 20 Hours
19Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2021/22 78 Days 7 Hours
20Salzburger 1. Klasse Süd 2021/22 78 Days 7 Hours
21Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2021/22 78 Days 7 Hours
22Salzburger LLB 2021/22 78 Days 7 Hours
23Salzburger LLA 2021/212 78 Days 7 Hours
24Halleiner Jugend Klubmeisterschaft 2021/2022 81 Days 9 Hours
25Novemberturnier der Jugend des Schachklubs USK Uttendorf 82 Days 21 Hours
26ASK Schnellschach Turnier 3 92 Days 18 Hours
2748. Salzburger Blitz LM 92 Days 21 Hours
28ASK Schnellschach Turnier 2 99 Days 12 Hours
29ASK Schnellschach Turnier 1 106 Days 5 Hours
30Simultan mit GM Markus Ragger aus Anlass "60 Jahre Schachklub Uttendorf" 123 Days 17 Hours
31Jubiläums-Jugendturnier 2021 FINAL des USK Uttendorf 124 Days 21 Hours
322. Scheveninger Turnier 138 Days 15 Hours
331. Scheveninger Turnier 138 Days 16 Hours
34GIPFELSCHACH 2021 143 Days 16 Hours
35Salzburger Landes-Einzelmeisterschaft 2021 205 Days 4 Hours
36USKU-Juniturnier 2021 215 Days 11 Hours
37Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U14w, U16w) 228 Days 16 Hours
38Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U8m) 228 Days 16 Hours
39Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U10m) 228 Days 16 Hours
40Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U12m) 228 Days 16 Hours
41Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U14m) 228 Days 16 Hours
42Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U18m) 228 Days 16 Hours
43Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U16m) 228 Days 17 Hours
44Salzburger Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2021 (Gruppe U10w, U12w) 229 Days 19 Hours
45Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2020/21 398 Days 17 Hours
46Salzburger LLB 2020/21 398 Days 18 Hours
47Salzburger LLA 2020/21 398 Days 18 Hours
48Halleiner Jugend Klubmeisterschaft 2020/2021 404 Days 12 Hours
49Halleiner Klubmeisterschaft 2020/2021 453 Days 9 Hours
50Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 453 Days 15 Hours
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2022 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 28.09.2021 14:51
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use