ЖАРКАЯ КЛАССИКА #2 Турнир Б Last update 01.08.2024 04:41:25, Creator/Last Upload: chess.tomsk
Alphabetical list all groups
No. | Name | RtgN | Name |
1 | Аникин, Артемий Михайлович | 1019 | Турнир А |
2 | Бастракова, Вера Дмитриевна | 1000 | Турнир А |
3 | Беляев, Глеб Александрович | 1373 | Турнир Б |
4 | Бродников, Прохор Алексеевич | 1414 | Турнир Б |
5 | Голубчикова, Ярослава Евгеньевна | 1306 | Турнир Б |
6 | Дмитриенко, Никита Романович | 1031 | Турнир А |
7 | Ефименко, Степан Александрович | 1016 | Турнир А |
8 | Жуков, Иван Дмитриевич | 1157 | Турнир А |
9 | Замараева, Алевтина Игоревна | 1093 | Турнир А |
10 | Замараева, Илария Игоревна | 1016 | Турнир А |
11 | Зиякаев, Ярослав Григорьевич | 1000 | Турнир А |
12 | Игнашин, Матвей Геннадьевич | 1513 | Турнир Б |
13 | Карычев, Артём Яковлевич | 1272 | Турнир Б |
14 | Конев, Александр Дмитриевич | 1704 | Турнир Б |
15 | Кориков, Степан Павлович | 1288 | Турнир Б |
16 | Кравцов, Марк Денисович | 1031 | Турнир А |
17 | Лавров, Илья Леонидович | 1262 | Турнир Б |
18 | Лапин, Артём Алексеевич | 1254 | Турнир Б |
19 | Линок, Ксения Игоревна | 1031 | Турнир А |
20 | Луговой, Данил Сергеевич | 1280 | Турнир Б |
21 | Макаров, Данила Андреевич | 1000 | Турнир А |
22 | Мельников, Глеб Денисович | 1313 | Турнир Б |
23 | Мещеряков, Роман Андреевич | 1283 | Турнир Б |
24 | Мищенко, Тихон Андреевич | 1385 | Турнир Б |
25 | Неснов, Макар Евгеньевич | 1058 | Турнир А |
26 | Панов, Николай Сергеевич | 1171 | Турнир А |
27 | Пантюхов, Иван Николаевич | 1247 | Турнир Б |
28 | Пахатинский, Игорь Станиславович | 1017 | Турнир А |
29 | Попов, Артём Андреевич | 1597 | Турнир Б |
30 | Поторокин, Максим Дмитриевич | 1646 | Турнир Б |
31 | Пьявко, Анна Андреевна | 1196 | Турнир А |
32 | Расторгуева, Софья Андреевна | 1608 | Турнир Б |
33 | Рябцунов, Семен Егорович | 1219 | Турнир Б |
34 | Смирнова, Дарья Павловна | 1071 | Турнир А |
35 | Чалых, Артём Павлович | 1217 | Турнир Б |
36 | Чернышев, Платон Алексеевич | 1127 | Турнир А |
|
|
|
|