Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

NOSBO BSK Halve Finale 2023 Groningen

Last update 15.04.2023 13:29:52, Creator/Last Upload: NOSBO

Search for team Search

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2 
12GSV 199001832,5
214GSV 297111524,5
31Joseph Haydn 196121326,5
412Het Palet94321120
13De Fontein94321120
65De Petteflet9414919
77Joseph Haydn 28404916,5
15De Meander8323916,5
99't Kompas8314819
1011Sint Nicolaasschool8314815,5
113De Borg 18305715,5
1210Sint Walfridusschool8224714,5
138Van Panhuysschool8116410,5
146De Wissel8026311,5
154De Borg 2810738

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 For wins, 1 For Draws, 0 For Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)