Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Remembering Paul Keres Preliminary Tournament

Last update 08.01.2011 13:07:54, Creator/Last Upload: eesti maleliit

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMBurmakin VladimirRUS2603
2GMMiezis NormundsLAT2546
3GMLugovoi AlekseiRUS2531
4GMShvõrjov IgorEST2470
5IMSmirnov ArtemRUS2428
6IMBerzinsh RolandLAT2425
7FMShishkov AndreiEST2382
8FMKantans TomsLAT2342
9FMLavendelis EgonsLAT2321
10WGMBerzina IlzeLAT2318
11Kunitsõn NikolaiEST2300
12Pääkkönen TimoFIN2300
13Remmel AntoEST2279
14Kovaljov DenisEST2274
15IMKärner HillarEST2273
16FMAnnenkov KirillRUS2272
17FMRistoja JanFIN2271
18FMVovk IljaEST2270
19Mustaps MatissLAT2256
20FMOzolins ArisLAT2239
21FMBick John DUSA2237
22Valner UkuEST2237
23Valgmäe ToomasEST2231
24Vorobjov PavelEST2227
25WIMFomina TatyanaEST2224
26Berzinsh IvarsLAT2224
27Parkkinen JyrkiFIN2209
28Rauk TonuEST2203
29Sharankov GrigoryRUS2197
30Tusa TuukkaFIN2194
31Sööt MargusEST2182
32Garber VjatseslavEST2167
33Tarakanov OlegEST2166
34Dubrovin RobertEST2164
35Vaher EinoEST2163
36Pärnits RaunoEST2162
37WIMTsõganova MonikaEST2161
38Holvason JuriEST2155
39Paronen PetteriFIN2154
40Mierins EriksLAT2151
41Lelumees BraitEST2142
42Kukk SanderEST2141
43Johansson JukkaFIN2133
44Teelem LauriEST2129
45Müütnik ValdoEST2113
46Teemae LeoEST2108
47Sarv ArvoEST2095
48Ryzhkov VjacheslavRUS2086
49Tedrema ArdiEST2063- - -
50Ladva OttomarEST2062
51Studentsov AndreiEST2052- - -
52Ristoja SamuFIN2047
53Melderis UldisLAT2043
54Lapidus MarkEST2039
55Petrov AleksandrEST2019
56WCMNarva TriinEST2002
57Andriyanov IvanRUS2001
58Lehto AnttiFIN2001
59Abdullajev AlbertRUS1993Venemaa
60WFMSagadijeva AnnaEST1953
61Rõtova MerikeEST1937
62Abozenko GeorgEST1933
63Koskre RaivoEST1931Saku Mk
64Nikitin PjotrEST1926- - -
65Sander JaanEST1926Kadrioru Mk
66Kuusik JüriEST1916Harjumaa
67Veskimäe EnnEST1910Harjumaa
68Gabovits IliaEST1876
69Vetelainen TomiFIN1876
70Tomson HansEST1866Saku Mk
71Iljitðov VladimirEST1845
72Hanzatjan AnaidEST1839
73Medar MartiEST1838
74Sepp MatiEST1825Saku Mk
75Laigna MarkoEST1816- - -
76Hanzatjan ElviraEST1813
77Mitjushin MikhailRUS1800
78Rosenvald HelmuthEST1770- - -
79Dragun ValentinEST1759
80Staub MadisEST1746
81Viikmaa KarmenEST1735
82Poom MatiEST1706- - -
83Halliste ReinEST1698
84Moring PeterEST1679
85Tammela RanelEST1663
86Väin KaljuEST1609
87Narva MaiEST1598Sk Reval-Sport
88Haavamae HenrikEST1564
89Enkvist JanisEST1535Tartu Kalev
90Park ToomasEST1500
91Nero GeorgEST1499
92Lumiste ReneEST1433
93Maido ErkiEST1358
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server © 2006-2021 Heinz Herzog, CMS-Version 07.05.2021 11:27
PixFuture exclusive partner, Legal details/Terms of use