Welcome to the photo gallery of chess-results.com Turnaj rok Federácia

For this tournament/event there are the following photo galleries:

Picture-GalleryDátumč.eventid
Kolo 125.10.20024051
Kolo 208.11.20023151
Kolo 308.11.20022851
Kolo 409.11.20022951
Kolo 528.10.20022751
Kolo 629.10.20022551
Kolo 730.10.20022451
Kolo 831.10.20024451
Kolo 901.11.20025351
Kolo 1004.11.20021151