Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Copenhagen Chess Challenge 2013

Last update 29.04.2013 19:36:57, Creator/Last Upload: dansk skak union

Starting rank

No.NameFEDRtgClub/City
1GMGeorgiev VladimirMKD2559
2GMTikkanen HansSWE2552Philidor
3GMHector JonnySWE2510Nordkalotten
4GMDanielsen HenrikISL2500BMS
5IMAndersen MadsDEN2484Skanderborg
6GMBrynell StellanSWE2478Nordkalotten
7IMSmith AxelSWE2467LASK
8IMSemcesen DanielSWE2464LASK
9IMHaub Thorsten MichaelGER2458SG Bochum 31
10IMMikkelsen NikolajDEN2417Philidor
11IMBekker-Jensen SimonDEN2412Philidor
12IMBejtovic JasminBIH2406LASK
13FMCarstensen JacobDEN2401Brønshøj
14IMHagen Andreas SkytteDEN2400K41
15IMFries-Nielsen Jens OveDEN2373Viborg
16FMArvola BenjaminNOR2358Vålerenga
17FMJohansson LinusSWE2348Limhamn
18FMOchsner Bjorn MollerDEN2347Jetsmark
19FMSylvan JacobDEN2341Nordkalotten
20GMWesterinen Heikki M.J.FIN2335
21FMAabling-Thomsen JakobDEN2320Brønshøj
22Jacobsen BoDEN2310Aarhus/Skolerne
23FMLovik Lasse OsteboNOR2310Stavanger
24FMHansen MadsDEN2301Frem
25Tari AryanNOR2293Kristiansund SK
26Bekker-Jensen DavidDEN2292Philidor
27FMMatthiesen MartinDEN2284SK1968
28Villegas PierreMNC2281
29Lindgren PhilipSWE2260Limhamn
30Gandrud Vegar KoiNOR2251Stavanger
31FMPedersen Daniel VesterbaekDEN2250Nordkalotten
32Kenneskog TheodorSWE2234Rokaden
33FMHove Esben KjemsDEN2233Nordkalotten
34Nilsen Joachim BirgerNOR2229Bergens
35Lokander MartinSWE2225SK Rockaden
36Schou-Moldt ThomasDEN2220Øbro
37Englert FabianGER2214SK 1982 Klingenberg
38WFMFrisk EllinorSWE2194LASK
39FMSkousen NikolaiDEN2192Øbro
40Martins David Pires TavaresPOR2183
41Haubro MartinDEN2179BMS
42CMMolvig HenrikDEN2178Roskilde
43Pedersen Nicolai Kvist BrondtDEN2169BMS
44Petersen Peter BirkDEN2167Taastrup
45Haubro SigfredDEN2163BMS
46Rydstrom TomSWE2149Växjö
47Rhee AlexanderDEN2147Øbro
48Hagen Anders GjerdrumNOR2134Moss
49Percivaldi MartinDEN2097Hillerød
50Brekka HanusFAI2092Roskilde
51Thybo Jesper SondergaardDEN2091Skive
52Nilsson Patrik 1968SWE2086Limhamn
53Pedersen SvenDEN2083BMS
54Lepot SimonFRA2075
55Andersen Rune EgedeDEN2069Brønshøj
56Mihajlov SebastianNOR2063
57Poulsen IverDEN2057Esbjerg
58Slettebo JanSWE2054LASK
59Jacobsen Mads-HolgerDEN2050Bornholm
60Skovgaard IbDEN2028BMS
61Nielsen BrianDEN2022Odysseus
62Johansen Johnny HollerDEN2016Frem
63Vesterli Michael E.DEN2015BMS
64Ulrich 1985 ThomasSWE2005Malmø
65Karlsson UlfSWE2004Limhamn
66Andersen Kim NyvangDEN2003BMS
67WFMFrank-Nielsen MarieDEN1984Philidor
68Hansen Rasmus AgertoftDEN1981K41
69Olsen Michael R. W.DEN1977Nørrebro
70Tandrup MichaelDEN1977Herlev
71Karlsson RobinSWE1947En Passant
72Orio LarsDEN1936Frederiksberg
73FMAndersen DanielDEN1935Frederikssund
74Andreassen MikkelDEN1928BMS
75Nielsen ThomasDEN1886Herlev
76Petrovski PetruliDEN1858Brøndby
77Andersen Troels BaekgaardDEN1837Roskilde
78Undheim BjarneNOR1836OSS
79Henriksen Christian SteenDEN1814Brønshøj
80Larsen Hans HaagenDEN1745Nørrebro
81Vyvyan PhilippeFRA1709Nice Agora
82Jensen Jonbert M. S.DEN1576Nørrebro
83Marthedal Anton Mehmet YildizDEN1574K41
Advertisement
Advertisement