Logged on: Gast
Servertime 18.04.2024 11:34:22
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
Memoriál Viktora Tietze - 16. ročník
Last update 14.04.2013 16:50:57, Creator/Last Upload: Czech Republic licence 56
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
Club/City
1
FM
Kourousis Epaminondas
GRE
2359
Holdia Praha
2
FM
Vlasák Lukáš
CZE
2321
Tatran Litovel
3
FM
Soukup Jiří
CZE
2280
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
4
FM
Tuma Jakub
CZE
2272
ŠK Holdia DP Praha
5
FM
Paganik Pavel
CZE
2268
CHESS MOST
6
Klement Lukáš
CZE
2259
ŠK Teplice
7
Satranský Jaroslav
CZE
2235
ŠK Rakovník
8
FM
Česal Jaroslav
CZE
2200
ŠK Holdia DP Praha
9
Turner Radek
CZE
2147
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
10
Krejčík Jiří
CZE
2135
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
11
Tichý Štěpán
CZE
2135
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
12
Wimmer Miroslav
CZE
2121
ŠK Karlovy Vary
13
Kšána Václav
CZE
2120
CHESS MOST
14
Čontoš Václav
CZE
2119
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
15
Hlaváč Rudolf
CZE
2028
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
16
Kovář Petr
CZE
2011
TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov
17
Bartoníček Zdeněk
CZE
2005
ŠK Líně
18
Holeš Michal
CZE
1965
ŠK Global Sokolov
19
Postl Petr
CZE
1936
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
20
Mestl Martin
CZE
1892
ŠK Spartak Chodov
21
Klímek Petr
CZE
1880
TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
22
Tomandl Vladimír
CZE
1811
TJ Ostrov
23
Hladík Vladimír
CZE
1801
TJ Sokol Údlice
24
Košek Lubomír
CZE
1788
ŠK Karlovy Vary
25
Tomaščín Petr
CZE
1779
TJ Baník Habartov
26
Pospíšil Adolf
CZE
1760
ŠK Karlovy Vary
27
Holý Filip
CZE
1719
TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s.
28
Zmeškal Stanislav
CZE
1718
TJ Slovan Jirkov
29
Beneš Jan
CZE
1706
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
30
Žikavský Rudolf
CZE
1669
TJ Ostrov
31
Vlasák Marcel
CZE
1634
ŠK Spartak Chodov
32
Čornyj Milan
CZE
1605
TJ Ostrov
33
Husák Vasil
CZE
1598
TJ Ostrov
34
Špička Jan
CZE
1578
ŠK Karlovy Vary
35
Vávra David
CZE
1565
ŠK Spartak Chodov
36
Gárská Lenka
CZE
1100
ŠK Spartak Chodov
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 17.04.2024 12:12
Legal details/Terms of use