Logged on: Gast
Servertime 29.03.2024 13:02:25
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
BLITZ / B
Last update 14.04.2013 11:44:50, Creator/Last Upload: Chess House
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FED
Rtg
1
Khachatrian Garik L.
ARM
2199
2
Azaryan Tigran
ARM
2193
3
Hovhannisyan Tovmas H.
ARM
2191
4
Mkrtchyan Eduard
ARM
2185
5
Hakobyan Romik
ARM
2173
6
Hovhannisyan Khachatur
ARM
2162
7
Khachikyan Haik
ARM
2145
8
Markaryan Emil
ARM
2122
9
Parvanyan Alfred
ARM
2120
10
Samvelyan Karlen
ARM
2115
11
Mkrtchyan Sargis R.
ARM
2107
12
Petrosyan Armen K.
ARM
2105
13
Alexanyan Artur
ARM
2099
14
Shushanyan David
ARM
2097
15
Hakobyan Haik
ARM
2093
16
Hakobyan Hovhannes H.
ARM
2088
17
Boyajyan Hayk
ARM
2084
18
Mejlumyan Gurgen
ARM
2076
19
Tadevosyan Galust
ARM
2072
20
Sukiasyan Artem
ARM
2066
21
Vardanyan Hovik
ARM
2057
22
Ter-Petrosyan Harutyun
ARM
2053
23
Hovhannisyan Manvel H.
ARM
2050
24
Khachikyan Yervand
ARM
2044
25
Barseghyan Narek
ARM
2036
26
Tonyan Vahagn
ARM
2036
27
Abrahamyan Rashid
ARM
2034
28
Hakobyan Andre
ARM
2029
29
Hovhannisyan Artur
ARM
2029
30
Akulyan Gagik
ARM
2025
31
Avetisyan Mikael K.
ARM
2023
32
Khachatryan David S.
ARM
2023
33
Manukyan Harutyun Alb.
ARM
2018
34
Harutyunyan Erik
ARM
2011
35
Vardanyan Gagik
ARM
2010
36
Eritsyan Hayk
ARM
2007
37
Tunyan Edmon
ARM
2006
38
Hovhannisyan Arshak
ARM
2003
39
Badalyan Arman
ARM
2002
40
Panosyan Robert
ARM
2002
41
Dovlatyan Stepan
ARM
2000
42
Pilosyan Nelli
ARM
2000
43
Zakaryan Babken
ARM
2000
44
Muradkhanyan Artak
ARM
1999
45
Sargsyan Narek A.
ARM
1996
46
Avetisyan Gor
ARM
1993
47
Ghazaryan Araik
ARM
1990
48
Khalatyan Samvel
ARM
1990
49
Sarukhanyan Karen
ARM
1988
50
Arakelyan Artashes
ARM
1987
51
Gevorgyan Narek H.
ARM
1987
52
Ispiryan Zhora
ARM
1987
53
Hayrapetyan Vrezh
ARM
1981
54
Gomtsyan Aleksan
ARM
1974
55
Gevorgyan Albert
ARM
1969
56
Avagyan Arman Ash.
ARM
1954
57
Amiryan Garegin
ARM
1953
58
Margaryan Vahe
ARM
1943
59
Tevosyan Albert
ARM
1932
60
Musayelyan Davit Y.
ARM
1918
61
Manukyan Khachatur
ARM
1912
62
Hovhannisyan Aram
ARM
1905
63
Aleksanyan Taron
ARM
1900
64
Brutyan Zhirayr
ARM
1900
65
Gharakeshishyan Suren
ARM
1900
66
Ghushchyan Gagik
ARM
1900
67
Hakobyan Alik
ARM
1900
68
Israyelyan Eduard
ARM
1900
69
Nersisyan Hovhannes
ARM
1900
70
Sarukhanyan Hakob
ARM
1900
71
Adamyam Robert
ARM
1800
72
Amirkhanyan Heghine
ARM
1800
73
Harutyunyan Vardan
ARM
1800
74
Karapetyan Ruben
ARM
1800
75
Khachatryan Mikayel
ARM
1800
76
Manukyan Sevak
ARM
1800
77
Sargsyan Vahan
ARM
1800
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use