No. | | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City |
1 | FM | Gregor Jiří | CZE | 2272 | TJ Neratovice |
2 | FM | Jedlička Aleš | CZE | 2231 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
3 | | Tázlar Petr | CZE | 2221 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
4 | | Polák Benedikt | CZE | 2180 | TJ Desko Liberec |
5 | | Navrátil František | CZE | 2158 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 | CM | Urban Zdeněk | CZE | 2148 | ŠK AD Jičín |
7 | | Duczynski Martin | CZE | 2148 | ŠK AD Jičín |
8 | | Ptáček Tomáš | CZE | 2114 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové |
9 | | Melich Jindřich | CZE | 2098 | TJ Praha-Pankrác |
10 | | Brezmen Pavel | CZE | 2084 | Sokol Kolín |
11 | | Kožúšek Daniel | CZE | 2073 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 | | Mrověc Jan | CZE | 2066 | TJ Hronov |
13 | | Erban Jiří | CZE | 2065 | TJ Český lev Kolešovice |
14 | | Cerha Michal | CZE | 2064 | TJ Náchod |
15 | | Just Pavel | CZE | 2061 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
16 | | Šafařík Jakub | CZE | 2054 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
17 | | Sviták David | CZE | 2036 | SK OAZA Praha |
18 | | Buchar Petr | CZE | 2028 | ŠK AD Jičín |
19 | | Nálevka Petr | CZE | 2019 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
20 | | Trojan Luboš | CZE | 1981 | 2222 ŠK Polabiny |
21 | | Novotný Lubomír | CZE | 1973 | ŠK AD Jičín |
22 | | Flašar Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. |
23 | | Kořínek Pavel | CZE | 1962 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
24 | | Slavík Jan | CZE | 1959 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
25 | | Fuchs František | CZE | 1947 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
26 | | Kohout Jan | CZE | 1946 | ŠK AD Jičín |
27 | | Kykal Vojtěch | CZE | 1897 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
28 | | Gorecki Janusz | POL | 1875 | TJ Hronov |
29 | | Šedivý Martin | CZE | 1870 | Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov |
30 | | Kopecký František | CZE | 1867 | SK Motorlet Praha |
31 | | Kuneš Jan | CZE | 1866 | TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
32 | | Krupička Vojtěch | CZE | 1863 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
33 | | Kovář Ladislav | CZE | 1862 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
34 | | Lašek František | CZE | 1862 | TJ Slávia Liberec |
35 | | Neubauer Vilém | CZE | 1860 | ŠK HSM Trutnov |
36 | | Sochor Martin | CZE | 1856 | TJ Bohemians Praha |
37 | | Štefan Jaroslav | CZE | 1853 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
38 | | Duch Robert | CZE | 1845 | TJ Hronov |
39 | | Uverič Djordje | CZE | 1808 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
40 | | Kracík Martin | CZE | 1803 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
41 | | Kykal Zbyněk | CZE | 1800 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
42 | | Cvejn Jaroslav | CZE | 1791 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
43 | | Kříž Milan | CZE | 1771 | ŠK AD Jičín |
44 | | Míl Jan | CZE | 1760 | ŠK HSM Trutnov |
45 | | Vágner Patrik | CZE | 1754 | TJ Náchod |
46 | | Kobrle Karel | CZE | 1733 | TJ Nová Paka |
47 | | Kožúšek Slavomír | CZE | 1728 | ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
48 | | Volf Michal | CZE | 1720 | ŠK Lípa |
49 | | Nosek Jan | CZE | 1702 | ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové |
50 | | Krása Marek | CZE | 1701 | ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem |
51 | | Sládek Jaroslav | CZE | 1686 | ŠK AD Jičín |
52 | | Dadok Daniel | CZE | 1657 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
53 | | Šic Vojtěch | CZE | 1645 | TJ Slávia Liberec |
54 | | Vacek Jaroslav | CZE | 1643 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
55 | | Ruffer Václav | CZE | 1641 | TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
56 | | Zákoucký Otto | CZE | 1614 | TJ Semily |
57 | | Jindřišek Martin | CZE | 1608 | TJ Tatran Hostinné |
58 | | Hainiš Ladislav | CZE | 1571 | TJ Tatran Hostinné |
59 | | Zahálka Jan | CZE | 1560 | TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
60 | | Tobišková Petra | CZE | 1556 | ŠK Lípa |
61 | | Šafařík Kamil | CZE | 1553 | TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
62 | | Bydelský Tomáš | CZE | 1498 | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
63 | | Ulman Tomáš | CZE | 1495 | TJ Tatran Hostinné |
64 | | Machek Josef | CZE | 1388 | TJ Nová Paka |
65 | | Kobrle Jaromír | CZE | 1278 | TJ Nová Paka |
66 | | Fojt Petr | CZE | 1250 | ŠK AD Jičín |
67 | | Novotný Jiří | CZE | 1250 | TJ Tatran Hostinné |
68 | | Trojtl Jan | CZE | 1250 | TJ Hronov |
69 | | Černý David | CZE | 1250 | TJ Hronov |
70 | | Chára Martin | CZE | 1000 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
71 | | Kalocsai Tomáš | CZE | 1000 | |
72 | | Šír Vojtěch | CZE | 1000 | TJ Slávia Liberec |