Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

KEJOHANAN CATUR MSSM 2013 BERPASUKAN L12

Last update 29.03.2013 05:47:20, Creator/Last Upload: jabatan pelajaran perak

Rank after Round 5

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12PULAU PINANG55001016,563,5
21WP KUALA LUMPUR5401817,057,5
35PERAK5311713,550,0
43SELANGOR5302613,056,5
514TERENGGANU5302612,037,5
610KELANTAN5302610,550,0
74JOHOR530269,565,0
812SARAWAK5212511,539,5
96NEGERI SEMBILAN521259,555,0
108SABAH521259,554,0
117PAHANG520349,545,5
129KEDAH520349,057,0
1313MELAKA511335,545,0
1415PERLIS510425,542,5
1511WP LABUAN510424,048,0
1616WP PUTRAJAYA501414,033,5

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)

Advertisement
Advertisement