Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya Sub-10

Darrera actualització28.03.2013 13:32:13, Creador/Darrera càrrega: spanish chess federation (licence 387)

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFIDEEloNGrClub/Ciutat
1Alvarez Albiol Victor155715401788Foment Martinenc
2Riu Lopez Sergi151315151790Edami
3Harutian Arthur William149514571816Catalònia
4Ros Alonso Joana145614221763Sant Boi
5Maria Oproae Alex143914021827Llinars
6Povill Claros Laura136413751756Peona i Peo
7Cespedes Llaverias Llibert135313211816Tres Peons
8De Blois Afanasiyadi Natasha122512231700Peona i Peo
9Prats Safont Sergi001858Llinars
10Barrionuevo Nistal Hugo001811Cerdanyola Mataró
11Parra Ordorika Gorka001796Franqueses
12Alvaro Hermosa Ramon001795Cerdanyola Mataró
13Pou Tuset Miquel001788Gerunda
14Fernandez Herrera Aleix001783Cerdanyola Mataró
15Asatryan Levon001781La Colmena
16Encontrado Masdeu Marta001779Masdenverge
17Planell Iglesias Joan001775Joviat
18Villodres Rubio Adrian001775Cerdanyola Valles
19Insa Diaz Jan001774Peona i peó
20Huerta Llorens Arnau001769Valls
21Mallol Descarrega Aleix001766Figueres
22Salat Guitart Gerard001764Ateneu Igualadí
23Cano Vila Eduard001754Ateneu Colon
24Fernandez Arroyo Andrea001753Cerdanyola Valles
25Ayllon Malet Marc001752Catalunya
26Segala Huguet Pol001750Torredembarra
27Fosch Ferre Arnau001743Masdenverge
28Marti Pujadas Oriol001743Foment Martinenc
29Chacon Enrich Andreu001740Ateneu Igualadí
30Martinez Arranz Nagore001740Tres Peons
31Pueyo Amoros Pau001737Colònia Güell
32Jorda Ottens Marc001735Blanes
33Hernandez Garcia Pau001731Escola Escacs Salou
34Pascual Gonzalo Jorge001726Escola Provençals
35Sierra Macias Adan001726Montcada
36Lari Ranim001725Ripollet
37Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria001723Geva Cea
38Sarrio Vendrell Nerea001723Edami
39Garcia Ramos Anais001719Cerdanyola Valles
40Lopez Matamoros Maria001719La Ràpita
41Caballero Ravelo Jany001715Gerunda
42Foix Martinez Jaume001713Vallfogona
43Moncunill Calvet Pol001713Ateneu Colon
44Farell Silva Bernat001706Joviat
45Llatjos Martin Alba001703Escoles Betlem
46Alcon Llosada Alejandro001700Geva Cea
47Amores Beltran Sara001700Salou
48Arteaga Contijoch Alex001700Onze de setembre
49Ayats Llobera Quim001700Llinars
50Bautista Sarmiento Joel001700SCC Sabadell
51Checchi Cho Arian001700Geva Cea
52Costas Escote Mireia001700Dominiques de l'ensenyament
53Delgado Drotz Daniel001700SCC Sabadell
54Estruch Andreu Lluc001700Ponts
55Farell Silva Pol001700Joviat
56Girona Muntas Claudia001700Tarragona
57Mallol Descarrega Marti001700Figueres
58Masague Artero Guerau001700Lleida
59Miralpeix Nadal Eric001700SCC Sabadell
60Muxi Santamaria Marina001700Sant Joan
61Palau Barrutet Vinyet001700Alcoletge
62Roldan Perez Guillem001700Vila Olimpica
63Ruiz Soler Marc001700SCC Sabadell
64Salvado Garcia Marc001700Masdenverge
65Salvia Grau Adria001700Almenar
66Salvia Grau Marc001700Almenar
67Soler Ber Biel001700Vila Olimpica
68Vilaseca Porta Pau001700SCC Sabadell
Advertisement