Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya Sub-14

Darrera actualització28.03.2013 13:29:51, Creador/Darrera càrrega: spanish chess federation (licence 387)

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFIDEEloNGrClub/Ciutat
1Salagran Ferragut Guillem199119852144Gerunda
2Porta Tovar Guillem197019592118Ateneu Colon
3Ventura Bolet Alexandre192719002158Vila Olimpica
4Garcia Ramos Daniel192318972181Cerdanyola Vallès
5Martinez Pla Xavier186718562054Tres Peons
6Iglesias Santos David182918512032Blanes
7Serra Canals Oriol182917852091Figueres
8Povill Claros Xavier181718082050Peona i Peo
9Iglesias Santos Rodrigo178417941950Blanes
10Jimenez Ruano Adrian176517591998Cerdanyola Valles
11Ros Alonso Jaume176217051995Sant Boi
12Panades Catarineu Oriol174617372018Llinars
13Pulido Leon Manuel173217481925La Colmena
14Riu Lopez Daniel167416491905Edami
15Martinez Lopez Carlos166516441974Peona i Peo
16Velasco Rebezon Daniela166216601957Peona i Peo
17Cosialls Ris Ramon163316041832Almenar
18Cardo Llagostera Joana L.162016251900Peona i Peo
19Las Heras Aixandri Guillem161216051842Llinars
20Pita Argemi Albert160615971937Peona i Peo
21Bover De La Cruz Pol159815771930Vila Olimpica
22Perez Garcia Adria158815421888Peona i Peo
23Sole Gonzalez Edgar158616361898Lleida
24Llados Clos Jaume157015431874Peona i Peo
25Jansat Mir Arnau156801785Geva Cea
26Boixader Arbo Xavier156015531790SCC Sabadell
27Garcia Acosta Carla154815331809Cerdanyola Valles
28Torres Camps Aleix154715331875Gerunda
29Valle Romeu Marc154615261853Vilafranca
30Gonzalez Saguillo Oriol154215131842Cerdanyola Mataró
31Clua Guardia Mariona153515321763Vallfogona
32Caldero Lesan Jordi153215471891Lleida
33Orteu Capdevila Max153114061910Escola d'Escacs Bcn
34Nunez Colome David152015091816Figueres
35Serrano Burgos Pau152013831749Sant Boi
36Girona Rovira Albert150115141762Selva del Camp
37Marti Trilla Aleix149614861857Vallfogona
38Granados Aguilera Cristian147015091833Figueres
39Navarro Pastor Raul144014471726Ateneu Colon
40Baltasar Diaz Vicente143114251802Paretana
41Feliu Paradeda Marta142101888Gerunda
42Salleras Mercader Josep M.141413411809Figueres
43Catala Ulied Bernat139613311745Vila Olimpica
44Colom Serra Oriol138113431721Joviat
45Martinez Arranz Leire137313651773Tres Peons
46Garcia Perez Cristina134411981794Masdenverge
47Arribas Viera David134313701759Santa Eugènia
48Ros Manuel Pau122914351700Vallfogona
49Pallas Ferrando Arnau001888Tarragona
50Lacasta Leon Oscar001885Martorell
51Masalias Mira Marc001847Pla de Santa Maria
52Barris Sanchez Adria001843Gerunda
53Coll Josifov Richard001818Gerunda
54Paez Lancho David001817Cerdanyola Mataró
55Mateo Requena Mariona001815Vilafranca
56Ovejero Torres Laura001793Peona i Peo
57Mendez Fonrs Daniel001786Joviat
58Escola Alonso Marc001775Joviat
59Planas Lisbona Mireia001775Sant Boi
60Guardia Curto Marc001769La Ràpita
61Santos Plana David001767Barcelonès Sud
62Pons Huguet Sergi001765Torredembarra
63Barrios Rosas Marti001754Llinars
64Orriols Munne Gerard001752Joviat
65Monfort Mares Lluis001750Masdenverge
66Lemonnier Hausmann Alvaro001744Escola Escacs BCN
67Palacios Gonzalez Juan Manuel001715Escola Escacs Salou
68Lopez Garcia Gabriel001700Escola Escacs Salou
69Marcos Freixas Gerard001700Tarragona
70Medina Diez Miquel001700Vila Olimpica
71Noria Bertran Eric001700Lleida
72Pescador Muelas Daniel001700SCC Sabadell
73Riera Pujol Roger001700Joviat
74Serra Molina Martí001700Joviat