Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Catalunya Sub-16

Darrera actualització28.03.2013 13:30:21, Creador/Darrera càrrega: spanish chess federation (licence 387)

Classificació final després de 9 rondes

OrdreNúm. Ini.NomGrFIDEEloNClub/CiutatPts. Des1  Des2  Des3 
15Pozanco Romasanta Marc218820462046Cerdanyola Valles7,537,043,547,5
212Medina Masdeu Rasen213219561966Gerunda7,037,544,046,0
311Martin Perez Laura220920001991Llinars6,538,045,549,5
44Forsberg Conde Martin217520472002Foment Martinenc6,538,045,549,0
510Ventura Bolet Maxim217820272021Vila Olimpica6,535,041,044,0
67Porta Tovar Oriol215320332023Ateneu Colon6,040,548,052,5
72Garriga Cazorla Pere225620922084Mollet6,037,544,548,0
83Buch Prades Joan219920672072Masdenverge5,539,046,050,5
98Garcia Acosta Roger216120272027Cerdanyola Valles5,538,045,049,0
1013Garcia Playa David219319561941Cerdanyola Valles5,535,542,046,5
1114Arnijas Fabregas Marc212218971882Llinars5,534,041,544,5
1225Lopez Pajuelo Aleix197717981803Montmeló5,534,041,042,5
1317Calderon Alzate Ivan Alejandr204118471845Catalunya5,533,540,043,0
146Garcia-Castany Musellas Gal.L219920462042SCC Sabadell5,533,040,544,0
151Bru Rullo Llatzer226521222125Cerdanyola Valles5,038,545,550,0
1619Jane Besora Jordi205718391822Cardona5,034,541,044,5
179Cervello Tost Ferran219120272026Peona i Peo5,033,540,043,0
1816Gutierrez Sanchez Daniel207818481840Llinars5,033,039,041,0
1926Lafuente Calvillo Andrea202717901776Llinars5,031,539,042,0
2020Torrents Senal Marc206618341786Peona i Peo5,031,537,040,0
2127Villodres Moreno Daniel204617831757Cerdanyola Valles5,031,037,039,0
2215Aymerich Verdaguer Eduard204418801907Olot4,538,545,049,5
2322Pla Almenar Nel202618101792Ateneu Igualadí4,535,541,544,5
2421Zurita Garcia Marcel185518241809Cambrils4,533,039,542,5
2518Liarte Genoves Sergi198718421821Sant Andreu4,532,540,043,5
2631Dougas Chavarria Nestor201817351699Sant Andreu4,532,037,541,0
2728Pruja Ramirez De C. Eduard203917771729Gerunda4,530,035,538,5
2840Mestres Ramon Pol180315601562Caldenc4,528,533,534,5
2932Casanovas Cantarero Eric193717161694Geva Cea4,526,532,535,5
3038Cerdan Diaz Isaac182916241596Sant Boi4,526,031,532,5
3124Vilanova Olmedo Ignasi203217981809Figueres4,036,043,544,5
3223Castellet Menchon Cora203517991791Cerdanyola Valles4,035,042,045,0
3333Solani Nunez Joel189617061694Vallfogona4,030,536,039,0
3430Bautista Cortiella Marc195717561772Peo Vuit4,028,035,538,5
3536Hind Escolano Ian180516601514Vila Olimpica4,028,034,537,5
3646Galera Serra Maria177814390Geva Cea4,022,026,527,5
3729Fabrega Ramon Sergi190417681790Vallfogona3,534,541,044,0
3845Arribas Alvarez Marti184214821564Edami3,531,536,539,5
3941Salagran Ferragut Eduard185615591512Gerunda3,528,033,036,0
4047Volkov Pakhomov Ivan177314191454Platja d'Aro3,527,032,033,5
4144Lara Meca Miguel181915061452La Colmena3,524,529,531,0
4243Mallol Descarrega Jordi180115161453Figueres3,523,528,529,5
4339Torralbas Guma Guillem185916141681Ateneu Igualadí3,032,037,540,5
4434Collell Rodriguez Victor191416731674Peona i Peo3,029,034,537,5
4535Garcia Perez Ines188216671728Masdenverge3,027,033,535,5
4648Sanchez Quesada Francesc Xavi170314161408Llinars3,023,529,030,5
4742Medina Diez Adria173415200Vila Olimpica3,022,027,528,5
4837Ferre Honrubias Victor179816251551Colònia Güell2,024,531,532,5
4950Tutusaus Marrugat David170000Vilafranca1,522,528,029,0
5049Onieva Gil Arnau170000Ateneu Igualadí1,522,527,027,5

Anotació:
Desempat1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Desempat3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)