Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Campionat de Mallorca sub- 12 2013

Darrera actualització22.03.2013 23:42:58, Creador/Darrera càrrega: asensio ferrari, enrique

Rànquing inicial

Núm.NomFEDEloClub/Ciutat
1Asensio Ramos DiegoESP1550Blau Escacs
2Fernandez Rodriguez SaraESP1462Mallorca Isolani
3Palou De Comasema Pou AntonioESP1454Mallorca Isolani
4 Alberich Orell RicardoESP0
5Alcaraz Palomares AsensioESP0Àgora Megaescacs
6Amengual Coca JoanESP0Cercle Solleric
7Barranco Tejedor AlejandroESP0Mallorca Isolani
8Bellerin Bartel NoemiESP0Blau Escacs
9Beltran Genovés ManuelESP0Àgora Megaescacs
10Bernat Sedano FerranESP0Blau Escacs
11Binimelis Chemiakina BartolomeESP0Blau Escacs
12Bou Languil MiguelESP0La Balanguera
13Bujosa MiquelESP0Campos
14Carulla Gonzalez SergiESP0Blau Escacs
15 Castillo Dvornikov FelipeESP0Blau Escacs
16Cobo Juan Diego PabloESP0Àgora Megaescacs
17Colom Moll BielESP0
18Cruellas Gräbeldinger LucasESP0Àgora Megaescacs
19Da Rocha Picornell AbelESP0Blau Escacs
20Ferrer Baluta ArthurESP0
21 Fortis Carretero AdrianESP0La Balanguera
22Garcia Astorga RamonESP0Àgora Megaescacs
23García Conrad AlejandroESP0
24Gil Mc Cormick EnriqueESP0Blau Escacs
25Gonzalez Chicano MarcosESP0Blau Escacs
26Herreros Albalat MarcESP0Blau Escacs
27Homar García GuillermoESP0Blau Escacs
28Horrach GuillemESP0Campos
29Llodra Bordoy LluisESP0Cardassar
30Llull Riera LluísESP0Cardassar
31López López XiscoESP0Cercle Solleric
32Manel Boltes JoanESP0La Balanguera
33Martin Pol JuanESP0La Balanguera
34Martín-Montalvo Frontela AlejandroESP0Mallorca Isolani
35Martínez Ceniceros Francisco JavierESP0Mallorca Isolani
36Martínez Morell JosepESP0Cercle Solleric
37Marzo Soto AdrianESP0La Balanguera
38Maya Heredia JoseESP0Blau Escacs
39Minzer Ferreira DianaESP0Àgora Megaescacs
40Molina García SergiESP0Mallorca Isolani
41Moreno Jimenez AlejandroESP0Blau Escacs
42Munar Rodríguez de Colmenares JaimeESP0Mallorca Isolani
43Navas Pascual MarcESP0Llucmajorescacs
44Nicolai Oliver Bibikov BartolomeESP0
45 Oliver JuanESP0
46Pereira Ribas LucasESP0Cercle Solleric
47Perez-Solorzano Maillo RodrigoESP0
48Ramis Pujadas AinaESP0
49Ramis Vidal JoanESP0Llucmajorescacs
50Rizo CristianESP0Àgora Megaescacs
51Rodriguez Navas NoeliaESP0Blau Escacs
52 Rodríguez Jareño FranciscoESP0La Balanguera
53Sampol Juan JoanESP0Mallorca Isolani
54Serna Pons MarcESP0Mallorca Isolani
55Socías de Dios Jose A.ESP0La Balanguera
56Storti Bordoy SergiESP0Mª de la Salut
57Toneguzzo Chacon RenattaESP0Àgora Megaescacs
58Umbert Salvanes TomeuESP0Andratx
59Vazquez aguado FernandoESP0
60Verdejo Rodríguez ManuelESP0Mallorca Isolani
61Vidal Llabres DanielESP0Cercle Solleric
62 Viilegas García RubenESP0La Balanguera
63Vives Morey Pere J.ESP0Mª de la Salut
Advertisement
Advertisement