Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Zonal I - VALENCIA (Val) XXXI Jocs Esportius de la Comunitat Valenciana

Last update 10.02.2013 02:11:45, Creator/Last Upload: pako l¢pez de ibi

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDRtgIRtgNsexGrClub/City
1Martinez Robles Pablo Javier320311811478123801Mislata
2Llansol Safont Sento320841881341130703Benimaclet
3Primo Garcia Jaume320886040137803Benimodo
4Alarcon Garcia Enrique32096143090000Meliana
5Aparisi Perez Daniel32083130090000Meliana
6Arroyas Ros Roser32083149090000Meliana
7Bosca Martinez Joel32099690090001CEIP "Pintor Estruch"
8Calvo Caballero Tristany32083831090001Oliva
9Domenech Briz Jose32083912090004Alberic
10Fernandez Martin Carlos32088639090001El Drac Negre
11Garcia Fajardo Gonzalo32083998090002Camp de Morvedre
12Munera Agis Juan32064551090002Benimaclet
13Alberola Iborra Adria060000Alberic
14Boronat Montaner Marti060000Oliva
15Caballero Valera Pablo060000Meliana
16Calatrava Reyes German060001EVA-Manises
17Cervera Martínez Jose Vicente060001Escoles Esportives
18Cubillas Cuesta Hugo060001Requena
19Da Silva Torres Joao060001EVA-Manises
20Davis Huerta Carlos060000Mislata
21Diaz Gazolaz Sergio060001Alaquas
22Diaz-Naranjo Matran Jose Manuel060001Massanassa
23Dolz Gonzalez Carlos060000Massanassa
24Escrich Andreu Carles060000Meliana
25Garcia Bauxauli Vicente060001Massanassa
26Garcia Oviedo Alejandro060000Ciutat Vella
27Herreros Arroyo Roberto060001Massanassa
28Ibanez Pena Alejandro060001EID Ajedrez
29Juan Beneyto Daniel060001EME Carcaixent
30Lagunas Gimeno Miquel060000Escoles Esportives
31Lopez Galiana Alejandro060099Mislata
32Martorell Medina Begona0600w01Montserrat
33Mena Sanmartin Alejandro060001EID Ajedrez
34Ramon Navarro Diego060001Escoles Esportives
35Ramos Villaescusa Raul060001Requena
36Rodriguez Part Victor060001Beniganim
37Salas Izquierdo Josep060001EID Ajedrez
38Tierno Bayarri David060001Meliana
39Tomas Conde Jesus060001Massanassa
40Tomas Nacher Javier060001Massanassa
41Alba Luengo M.Pilar0500w03Mislata
42Alberola Iborra Silvia0500w04Alberic
43Alos Santos Alex050004Alaquas
44Alvarez Bolanos Izan050004Montserrat
45Asins Munoz Miguel050006Massanassa
46Atencia Perez Javier050004Alaquas
47Benlloch Gomez Carlos050005Requena
48Bernalte Severianov Denis050003Montserrat
49Buitrago Martinez Xavier050005CEIP "Pintor Estruch"
50Bustos Barcia Marcos050003Montserrat
51Carbonell Castillo Aaron050002Camp de Morvedre
52Castelles Peralta Jordi050003Meliana
53Codina Rubio Aroa0500w04Mislata
54Cortes Requena Asier050004Camp de Morvedre
55Costa Laudisio Arnau050002Oliva
56Costa Lesage Leo050003Mislata
57Cuartero Dominguez Ander050003EVA-Manises
58Echeverria Graciela0500w05Ciutat Vella
59Egea Herrero Alberto050002Beniganim
60Escrich Andreu Sonia0500w03Meliana
61Ferrero Plumed Ismael050003Mislata
62Garcia Piqueras Alvaro0500Benimaclet
63Guillem Guerrero Israel050006Massanassa
64Hernandez Iranzo Sergio050006Massanassa
65Ionescu Andrei Raul050004Alaquas
66Iranzo La Torre Roge050005Requena
67Luque Saiz Andres050005EVA-Manises
68Luque Saiz Javier050003EVA-Manises
69Macian Andreu Carlos050002Mislata
70Martinez Romero Irene0500w03Mislata
71Martinez Tarreza Nicolas050003El Drac Negre
72Molto Alfonso Mario050005Mislata
73Mora Catano Miguel050004Massanassa
74Mora Rodriguez Oscar050003EME Carcaixent
75Moscardo Ignacio Gabriel050004Beniganim
76Palomares Martinez Angel050003El Drac Negre
77Palomo Carot Miguel050002Alaquas
78Parreno Banuls Alejandro050003Montserrat
79Parreno Banuls Raul050006Montserrat
80Pastor Lashayas Pau050004Montserrat
81Pedregal Gomez Sandra0500w03El Drac Negre
82Penalba Navarro Hector050003Ciutat Vella
83Peral Tamarit Pablo J.050002Mislata
84Perez Estelles Hugo050002Montserrat
85Perez Estelles Pablo050006Montserrat
86Perez Pons Ismael050004El Drac Negre
87Peris Pastor Carles050005CEIP "Pintor Estruch"
88Prades Tayupanta Carlos050002Escoles Esportives
89Quesada Jurado Marcos050004Montserrat
90Robledo Gil-Orozco Manuel050005Requena
91Rodriguez Bayarri Manel050005Meliana
92Rodriguez Bayarri Pablo050003Meliana
93Rodriguez Furio Francisco050005Massanassa
94Ruescas Martinez Alex050003Alaquas
95Sahakyan Nersik050004Ciutat Vella
96Santos Ortega Hector050003Alaquas
97Serrano Mora David050006Massanassa
98Suarez Jimenez Pablo050002Escoles Esportives
99Tormos Sanz Ian050003Alberic
100Vallejo Lacalle Javier050002EVA-Manises
101Vargas Pardo Diego050005Requena
102Verdu Berlanga M.Carmen0500w05Montserrat
103Vilar Jimenez Rafa050002EVA-Manises
104Zarco Hernandez Ainhoa0500w05Montserrat