Team-Composition with round-results

  4. 4 Queens (RtgAvg:2445, Captain: Melia / TB1: 8 / TB2: 0)
Bo.NameRtgFED123456Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1IMGunina Valentina2490RUS0,000
2IMPaehtz Elisabeth2482GER0,000
3IMMelia Salome2403GEO0,000
4GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan2405SCO0,000

Player info

Gunina Valentina IM 2490 RUS Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
113Van Kemenade Rudy2043WLS0,0w1
245FMForsaa Espen2305NOR0,0s1
320Ungureanu Sandu2019ROU0,0w1
454IMDocx Stefan2426BEL0,0s1
533GMIturrizaga Eduardo2650VEN0,0w1
61IMLarino Nieto David2497ESP0,0w1
Paehtz Elisabeth IM 2482 GER Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
114Talbot Nathan L2098ENG0,0s2
246Havik Victor2094NOR0,0w2
321Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru1790ROU0,0s2
455FMBaert Andy2154BEL0,0w2
534GMVazquez Igarza Renier2566ESP0,0s2
62IMIbarra Jerez Jose Carlos2538ESP0,0s2
Melia Salome IM 2403 GEO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
115Talbot Mark A2130ENG0,0w3
247Bryn Askild2019NOR0,0s3
322Samu Sorin-Mihai2095ROU0,0w3
456Veltkamp Gerben2200NED0,0s3
535IMTrent Lawrence2429ENG0,0w3
63IMAloma Vidal Robert2389ESP0,0w3
Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan GM 2405 SCO Rp:0
Rd.SNoNameRtgFEDPts.Res.Bo.
116Talbot Paul1850ENG0,0s4
248Lindsoe Fredrik Aunan2064NOR0,0w4
323Rujan Rodel-Marinel1759ROU0,0s4
40Brett nicht besetzt00,0w4
553IMKjartansson Gudmundur2408ISL0,0s4
64FMSanchez Ibern Marc2356ESP0,0s4

Board Pairings

Round 1
Bo.3  4 QueensRtg-13  E4 EffortRtg2 : 2
3.1IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490-
Van Kemenade, Rudy
2043
3.2IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482-
Talbot, Nathan L
2098
3.3IM
Melia, Salome
2403-
Talbot, Mark A
2130
3.4GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405-
Talbot, Paul
1850
Round 2
Bo.10  Weapons of mass destructionRtg-3  4 QueensRtg1 : 3
4.1FM
Forsaa, Espen
2305-IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490
4.2
Havik, Victor
2094-IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482
4.3
Bryn, Askild
2019-IM
Melia, Salome
2403
4.4
Lindsoe, Fredrik Aunan
2064-GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405
Round 3
Bo.3  4 QueensRtg-17  BundaRtg3½: ½
3.1IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490-
Ungureanu, Sandu
2019
3.2IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482-
Colompar, Ladislau-Alexandru
1790
3.3IM
Melia, Salome
2403-
Samu, Sorin-Mihai
2095
3.4GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405-
Rujan, Rodel-Marinel
1759
Round 4
Bo.16  BorgerhoutseRtg-3  4 QueensRtg3 : 1
2.1IM
Docx, Stefan
2426-IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490
2.2FM
Baert, Andy
2154-IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482
2.3
Veltkamp, Gerben
2200-IM
Melia, Salome
2403
2.4
no player
0-GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405
Round 5
Bo.3  4 QueensRtg-2  OAV TeamRtg3 : 1
3.1IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490-GM
Iturrizaga, Eduardo
2650
3.2IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482-GM
Vazquez Igarza, Renier
2566
3.3IM
Melia, Salome
2403-IM
Trent, Lawrence
2429
3.4GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405-IM
Kjartansson, Gudmundur
2408
Round 6
Bo.3  4 QueensRtg-4  The fecal teamRtg2 : 2
1.1IM
Gunina, Valentina
2490-IM
Larino Nieto, David
2497
1.2IM
Paehtz, Elisabeth
2482-IM
Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos
2538
1.3IM
Melia, Salome
2403-IM
Aloma Vidal, Robert
2389
1.4GM
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan
2405-FM
Sanchez Ibern, Marc
2356