Team of 4 Blitz Event - Gibraltar 2013 Last update 24.01.2013 23:44:29, Creator/Last Upload: Stephen Boyd ffe
Tournament selection | Masters, Challenger A, Challenger B, Amateur A, Amateur B, Team4, Blitz Pairs, TB1, TB2, TBFinal |
Links | Official Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar |
Parameters | Show tournament details, no flags
|
Lists | Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Team-Starting rank |
| Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds |
| Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups |
Team pairings | Rd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6 |
The best players | according Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent |
The best player per board | according Points, according Ratingperformance, according percent |
| Statistics, Playing schedule |
Excel and Print | Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File, QR-Codes |
Team-Composition with round-results
Player info
Ungureanu Sandu 2019 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 36 | IM | Kurmann Oliver | 2456 | SUI | 0 | s | 1 |
2 | 78 | IM | Kantorik Marian | 2331 | SVK | 0 | w | 1 |
3 | 57 | IM | Gunina Valentina | 2490 | RUS | 0 | s | 1 |
4 | 40 | | Meyer Kai-Christian | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 1 |
5 | 74 | FM | Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi | 2278 | ESP | 0 | s | 1 |
6 | 49 | FM | Arvola Benjamin | 2309 | NOR | 0 | w | 1 |
Colompar Ladislau-Alexandru 1790 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 37 | FM | Georgiadis Nico | 2369 | SUI | 0 | w | 2 |
2 | 79 | FM | Vyparina Matej | 2305 | SVK | 0 | s | 2 |
3 | 58 | IM | Paehtz Elisabeth | 2482 | GER | 0 | w | 2 |
4 | 41 | IM | Poetsch Hagen | 2437 | GER | 0 | s | 2 |
5 | 75 | | Candano Gonzalez Alvaro | 1717 | ESP | 0 | w | 2 |
6 | 50 | | Tari Aryan | 2268 | NOR | 0 | s | 2 |
Samu Sorin-Mihai 2095 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 38 | | Gaehwiler Gabriel | 2269 | SUI | 0 | s | 3 |
2 | 81 | | Seyfried Claus | 2177 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
3 | 59 | IM | Melia Salome | 2403 | GEO | 0 | s | 3 |
4 | 42 | IM | Telljohann Sven | 2423 | GER | 0 | w | 3 |
5 | 76 | | Munoz Jorva Miguel Angel | 1916 | ESP | 0 | s | 3 |
6 | 51 | | Vea Odin Blikra | 2233 | NOR | 0 | w | 3 |
Rujan Rodel-Marinel 1759 ROU Rp:0 |
Rd. | SNo | | Name | Rtg | FED | Pts. | Res. | Bo. |
1 | 39 | | Freuler Roman | 2098 | SUI | 0 | w | 4 |
2 | 80 | | Piovar Jaroslav | 1536 | SVK | 0 | s | 4 |
3 | 60 | GM | Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan | 2405 | SCO | 0 | w | 4 |
4 | 43 | FM | Stockmann Michael | 2312 | GER | 0 | s | 4 |
5 | 77 | | Semprun Martinez Fernando | 2201 | ESP | 0 | w | 4 |
6 | 52 | | Kvisla Johannes Luangtep | 2148 | NOR | 0 | s | 4 |
Board Pairings
Round 1 |
Bo. | 7 | Swiss Attack | Rtg | - | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | 2 : 2 |
7.1 | IM | | 2456 | - | | | 2019 | |
7.2 | FM | | 2369 | - | | | 1790 | |
7.3 | | | 2269 | - | | | 2095 | |
7.4 | | | 2098 | - | | | 1759 | |
Round 2 |
Bo. | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | - | 12 | Slovakia | Rtg | 2½:1½ |
7.1 | | | 2019 | - | IM | | 2331 | |
7.2 | | | 1790 | - | FM | | 2305 | |
7.3 | | | 2095 | - | | | 2177 | |
7.4 | | | 1759 | - | | | 1536 | |
Round 3 |
Bo. | 3 | 4 Queens | Rtg | - | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | 3½: ½ |
3.1 | IM | | 2490 | - | | | 2019 | |
3.2 | IM | | 2482 | - | | | 1790 | |
3.3 | IM | | 2403 | - | | | 2095 | |
3.4 | GM | | 2405 | - | | | 1759 | |
Round 4 |
Bo. | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | - | 5 | Clamped | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
4.1 | | | 2019 | - | | | 2177 | |
4.2 | | | 1790 | - | IM | | 2437 | |
4.3 | | | 2095 | - | IM | | 2423 | |
4.4 | | | 1759 | - | FM | | 2312 | |
Round 5 |
Bo. | 14 | Andalucian | Rtg | - | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | 0 : 4 |
7.1 | FM | | 2278 | - | | | 2019 | |
7.2 | | | 1717 | - | | | 1790 | |
7.3 | | | 1916 | - | | | 2095 | |
7.4 | | | 2201 | - | | | 1759 | |
Round 6 |
Bo. | 17 | Bunda | Rtg | - | 8 | Star Horse | Rtg | 1 : 3 |
7.1 | | | 2019 | - | FM | | 2309 | |
7.2 | | | 1790 | - | | | 2268 | |
7.3 | | | 2095 | - | | | 2233 | |
7.4 | | | 1759 | - | | | 2148 | |
|
|
|
|