Čís. | | | Jméno | FED | Rtg | Klub/Místo |
1 | | GM | Polák Tomáš | CZE | 2514 | Šachový klub Zikuda Turnov - o.s. |
2 | | IM | Šimáček Pavel | CZE | 2475 | Agentura 64 Grygov |
3 | | IM | Sosna Jan | CZE | 2390 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
4 | | FM | Caletka Radomír | CZE | 2349 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
5 | | IM | Michenka Jozef | CZE | 2348 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
6 | | IM | Vyskočil Neklan | CZE | 2336 | ŠK Duras BVK |
7 | | FM | Břečka Ivan | CZE | 2324 | TJ Ostrava |
8 | | IM | Klíma Lukáš | CZE | 2320 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
9 | | FM | Mudrák Josef | CZE | 2310 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
10 | | FM | Fiřt Stanislav | CZE | 2278 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
11 | | FM | Malík Jan | CZE | 2278 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
12 | | FM | Čempel Jaroslav | CZE | 2225 | Slezan Opava |
13 | | | Kičmer Petr | CZE | 2220 | Baník Havířov |
14 | | | Melzer Patrik | CZE | 2211 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
15 | | | Mrva Marek | CZE | 2208 | TJ Ostrava |
16 | | | Kratochvíl Karel | CZE | 2202 | Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. |
17 | | | Bachořík Otto | CZE | 2155 | Šachový klub GEOFIN Ostrava |
18 | | | Očkay Tomáš | CZE | 2153 | VOKD Poruba |
19 | | | Kolář Stanislav | CZE | 2144 | ŠK Šenov |
20 | | FM | Pacl Václav | CZE | 2128 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
21 | | | Navrátilík Pavel | CZE | 2125 | Sokol Postoupky |
22 | | | Záleský Karel | CZE | 2121 | Slezan Opava |
23 | | | Řezníček Marcel | CZE | 2116 | Slavia Havířov |
24 | | | Dobeš Luděk | CZE | 2073 | VOKD Poruba |
25 | | | Káňa Pavel | CZE | 2052 | ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna |
26 | | | Didi Jan | CZE | 2044 | TJ Ostrava |
27 | | | Trombík Karel | CZE | 2040 | SK Slavia Orlová |
28 | | | Omamík Pavel | CZE | 2035 | TJ Studénka |
29 | | | Karhánek Pavel | CZE | 2017 | VOKD Poruba |
30 | | | Dostál Radim | CZE | 2000 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
31 | | | Petřík Petr | CZE | 1988 | Slavia Kroměříž |
32 | | | Oborný Lubor | CZE | 1982 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
33 | | | Malinovský Petr | CZE | 1981 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
34 | | | Milat Patrik | CZE | 1981 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
35 | | | Vágner Ladislav | CZE | 1957 | TJ Studénka |
36 | | | Albertovič Lukáš | CZE | 1954 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
37 | | | Chmelař Zdeněk | CZE | 1954 | Sokol Vizovice |
38 | | | Blümelová Zdeňka | CZE | 1946 | Slavia Kroměříž |
39 | | | Petrov Bogoljub | CZE | 1943 | HTJ Odra Ostrava |
40 | | | Novák Jiří | CZE | 1936 | Baník Havířov |
41 | | | Čížek Petr | CZE | 1897 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
42 | | | Dostál Petr | CZE | 1894 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba |
43 | | | Červenka Roman | CZE | 1877 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
44 | | | Fiala Radovan | CZE | 1857 | ŠK Hošťálkovice |
45 | | | Ludvíček Josef | CZE | 1833 | SK Boršice |
46 | | | Šipl František | CZE | 1822 | VOKD Poruba |
47 | | | Nešpor Ivan | CZE | 1810 | ŠK Šenov |
48 | | | Cyroň Karel | CZE | 1808 | OS Rychvald |
49 | | | Kořínek Jaroslav | CZE | 1794 | TJ Mariánské Hory |
50 | | | Třetina Zdeněk | CZE | 1772 | VOKD Poruba |
51 | | | Petrov Nikolaj | CZE | 1771 | ŠK Šenov |
52 | | | Stania Petr | CZE | 1771 | Slezan Opava |
53 | | | Schoffer Martin | CZE | 1717 | ŠK Šenov |
54 | | | Král Jiří | CZE | 1699 | TJ Ostrava |
55 | | | Čech Jan | CZE | 1688 | Beskydská šachová škola o.s. |
56 | | | Kubelová Soňa | CZE | 1684 | Lokomotiva Krnov |
57 | | | Tkadleček Petr | CZE | 1675 | T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
58 | | | Melzer Petr | CZE | 1656 | TJ Slovan Havířov |
59 | | | Kympergr Vojtěch | CZE | 1606 | TJ Spartak Přerov |
60 | | | Fabík Jan | CZE | 1601 | TJ Mořkov |
61 | | | Peška Jan | CZE | 1578 | ŠK Hošťálkovice |
62 | | | Hruška Stanislav | CZE | 1562 | ŠK Šenov |
63 | | | Babiš Zdeněk | CZE | 1558 | Spartak Bílovec |
64 | | | Píša Lubomír | CZE | 1556 | TJ Studénka |
65 | | | Polášek Drahoslav | CZE | 1549 | Spartak Bílovec |
66 | | | Janes Martin | CZE | 1394 | Spartak Bílovec |
67 | | | Nebor Dominik | CZE | 1390 | Spartak Bílovec |
68 | | | Machura Jaroslav | CZE | 1385 | |
69 | | | Jeřábek David | CZE | 1250 | Baník Havířov |
70 | | | Kováč Ladislav | CZE | 1250 | Spartak Bílovec |
71 | | | Wilczek Jan | CZE | 1250 | Baník Havířov |
72 | | | Bohdal Karel | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Bílovec |
73 | | | Falhar Břetislav | CZE | 1000 | |
74 | | | Thiel Antonín | CZE | 1000 | Spartak Bílovec |
75 | | | Šerek Jaroslav | CZE | 1000 | nereg. |
76 | | | Šerek Ondřej | CZE | 1000 | TJ Fulnek |